Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Örebro 2015
Résultats
5 km
Dam 5 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1259
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
251
»
Ulrika Carlén Barette
36-50
Capio 1
Dam 5 km
2984
29:46
252
»
Rebecca Wrigby
18-35
ORU, Externa relationer
Dam 5 km
2974
29:47
253
»
Hanna Piscator
0-17
Notar
Dam 5 km
4099
29:47
254
»
Anna Knutsson
36-50
Elektroskandia 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3461
29:47
255
»
Maria Bernhardsson
36-50
Lag Sofia
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2604
29:47
256
»
Carin Reiman
36-50
Regionhälsan Lag 1
Dam 5 km
4103
29:48
257
»
Anne-marie Östberg
36-50
Örebro pastorat 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2711
29:48
258
»
Eva Brattling
18-35
Malins Stjärnor 5
Dam 5 km
3864
29:49
259
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4376
29:49
260
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4383
29:49
261
»
Ann-Marie André-Engvall
36-50
Peab 3
Dam 5 km
3730
29:49
262
»
Annika Sätter
36-50
Capio 4
Dam 5 km
2990
29:50
263
»
Annethe Thegel
36-50
Hygien teamet
Dam 5 km
3989
29:51
264
»
Ludmila Uporova
36-50
Labb_Born_to_run_and_fika
Dam 5 km
4183
29:51
265
»
Jenny Gustavsson Rylander
36-50
Tullstugan
Dam 5 km
3964
29:52
266
»
Malin Granlund
0
Atlas Copco Running rabbits
Dam 5 km
3651
29:52
267
»
Agneta Berglund
36-50
Postens IF Kumla lag motion
Dam 5 km
4054
29:54
268
»
Ann -christine sjöö
36-50
peter och brudarna
Dam 5 km
2959
29:54
269
»
Annika Lundgren
36-50
Capio Läkargruppen 3
Dam 5 km
3542
29:56
270
»
Inger Lindquist
51-65
Handelskamraterna
Dam 5 km
3434
29:57
271
»
Mikaela Thungren
0-17
HK Sim Lag 4
Dam 5 km
3082
29:57
272
»
Gisela Sjöholm
36-50
Lag Sofia
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2606
29:58
273
»
Linda Ekvall
36-50
Richards hjältar
Dam 5 km
2661
29:59
274
»
Majvor Spåre
0
Kontorsrutin 2
Dam 5 km
4574
30:00
275
»
Karin Hörlin
51-65
Gott o Blandat
Dam 5 km
3990
30:01
276
»
Jennie Lindström
36-50
Elektroskandia 1
Dam 5 km
3460
30:02
277
»
Klara Folkesson
36-50
University Leg Breakers
Dam 5 km
1404
30:03
278
»
Hanh Nguyen
36-50
Cambrex 4
Dam 5 km
3721
30:03
278
»
Marlene Appelros
0
Ahlsell 23
Dam 5 km
3599
30:03
280
»
Mathilda Holm
0
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 10
Dam 5 km
4336
30:04
281
»
Agnetha Kvarnlöf
0
Stödsystem 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4314
30:06
282
»
Anna Westerhagen
Teckenspråksbrudarna 3
Dam 5 km
3166
30:06
283
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4414
30:07
284
»
Anette Möllberg
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4535
30:07
285
»
Anette Lindholm
0
Happy feet (Region Örebro)
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4268
30:07
285
»
Ida Knutson
18-35
Äldst är snabbast
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3148
30:07
287
»
Eva Carlbom
36-50
Biblan två
Dam 5 km
2613
30:07
288
»
Agneta Illes
51-65
Rehabmedicin2
Dam 5 km
3883
30:08
289
»
Maria Leu
36-50
Primär teamet
Dam 5 km
3187
30:08
290
»
maud fagerström
36-50
hpo1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2871
30:09
291
»
Kerstin Hargreaves
0
Regionservice stab 2
Dam 5 km
4309
30:10
292
»
christina hansson
51-65
hpo1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2873
30:10
293
»
Maud Sundberg
51-65
Previa Röd
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2811
30:10
294
»
Anna Narving
0
Byggprojekt HQ
Dam 5 km
4430
30:12
295
»
Johanna Löfroth
36-50
BillerudKorsnäs Frövi 9
Dam 5 km
3105
30:12
296
»
Anneli Watts
36-50
Pillertrillarna
Dam 5 km
621
30:13
297
»
Regina Larsson
36-50
Kumlaanstalten Lag 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3167
30:14
298
»
Carina Törnblom
36-50
Teckenspråksbrudarna 2
Dam 5 km
3160
30:14
299
»
Cecilia Thorsén
18-35
MERITOR
Dam 5 km
3200
30:14
300
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4378
30:15
301
»
Emma Boström
18-35
Karl Johans Skola 3
Dam 5 km
3045
30:15
302
»
Louise Hedenskog
18-35
Lag Eva
Dam 5 km
2569
30:15
303
»
Christina Levin
o65
Glanshammar
Dam 5 km
4229
30:15
304
»
Angela Eriksson
18-35
MERITOR
Dam 5 km
3216
30:16
305
»
Annika Molin
36-50
Dam 5 km
4102
30:17
306
»
Annika Nyström
18-35
Pumorna
Dam 5 km
3440
30:18
306
»
Anna Månsson
18-35
Ninas brudar
Dam 5 km
3268
30:18
308
»
Marielene Granath
18-35
Dam 5 km
3300
30:18
309
»
jenny weehle
18-35
hpo4
Dam 5 km
2882
30:19
310
»
Ing-Marie Svenning
51-65
Mellringeskolan Lag 2
Dam 5 km
3029
30:20
311
»
Anna Widman
0
Operation ogräs1
Dam 5 km
4298
30:20
312
»
Annsofi Gustavsson
36-50
Elis 1
Dam 5 km
2886
30:21
313
»
Harriet Nykvist
51-65
Elis 1
Dam 5 km
2885
30:22
314
»
Anna Stackling
36-50
Kumla Bostäder 2
Dam 5 km
3710
30:22
315
»
Erika Funke
18-35
MERITOR
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3218
30:23
316
»
Sylvia Larsson
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen Lag 6
Dam 5 km
3689
30:23
317
»
Eva Johansen
36-50
BillerudKorsnäs Frövi 8
Dam 5 km
3102
30:24
318
»
Monika Gransell
Ludvika Kommuns IF
Dam 5 km
4616
30:26
319
»
Gertrud Björkholm
0
Atlas Copco Running hares
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3647
30:27
320
»
Marianne Lyktberg
51-65
WSP Örebro Röd
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3868
30:28
321
»
Sara Gunnarsson
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4482
30:28
322
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3183
30:29
323
»
Josefin Johansson
36-50
Blodplättarna
Dam 5 km
3930
30:29
324
»
Carolina Wittenfelt
36-50
University Leg Breakers
Dam 5 km
4220
30:29
325
»
Beatrice Ritzman
0
MT 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4293
30:33
326
»
Elin Björklund
36-50
Sjukhusstaben personal
Dam 5 km
219
30:34
327
»
Alf Eliasson
51-65
Folktandvården Framåt FoU 1
Dam 5 km
18
30:34
328
»
Johanna Eriksson
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4235
30:35
329
»
ronja borg
18-35
hpo1
Dam 5 km
2872
30:37
330
»
Camilla Grönkvist
0
Ahlsell 11
Dam 5 km
3565
30:37
331
»
Klara Uske
18-35
Lag Kicki
Dam 5 km
2581
30:37
332
»
Malin Lindström
36-50
Kumla Bostäder 1
Dam 5 km
3709
30:38
333
»
Anette Lind
36-50
Folktandvårdens Årgångsvin
Dam 5 km
2542
30:38
334
»
Camilla Eriksson
0
Ahlsell 17
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
741
30:39
335
»
Sirpa Jasperi
36-50
Ica supermarket city
Dam 5 km
4140
30:41
336
»
Anna Liljenbring
18-35
Fellingsbro folkhögskola 3
Dam 5 km
306
30:41
337
»
Lena Jangentorp
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
3946
30:41
338
»
Malin Sidoroff
0
Regionservice stab 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4310
30:42
339
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3550
30:42
340
»
Jessica Sturkell
18-35
Kanylerna 1
Dam 5 km
3131
30:42
341
»
Katja Maier
36-50
Dam 5 km
3382
30:43
342
»
Anna Nilsson
36-50
Recipharm Karlskoga 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4145
30:44
343
»
Caroline Persson
0
Ahlsell 15
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3579
30:45
344
»
Linn Josefsson
18-35
Sjukhusstabens raskaste
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3505
30:46
345
»
Birgitta Almqvist
51-65
Lagtvå_Labb_Mix
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4178
30:46
346
»
Anna Karlström
36-50
Esswege 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2970
30:47
347
»
Lovisa Olsson
0-17
Dam 5 km
3277
30:48
348
»
Linda Bertilsson
36-50
Nora
Dam 5 km
2844
30:48
349
»
Malin Liljeberg
36-50
Nora
Dam 5 km
2842
30:49
350
»
Annsofie Erlingmark
36-50
Lag Annsofie
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2575
30:50
351
»
Pernilla Lundberg
18-35
Dam 5 km
3381
30:52
352
»
Emmelie Lindén
18-35
Dam 5 km
62
30:52
353
»
Sofia Widholm
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
3919
30:53
354
»
Terese Lindberg/Pihl
18-35
Trädgårdstjänst 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4241
30:56
355
»
Hanna Östlund
18-35
Folktandvården Guldplomberna
Dam 5 km
2565
30:56
356
»
Gun Andreasson
51-65
KEMLBG 1
Dam 5 km
4120
30:57
357
»
Emma Johansson
18-35
Sternhammar
Dam 5 km
3790
30:59
357
»
Malin Sjöholm
36-50
Nora
Dam 5 km
2843
30:59
359
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4291
31:01
360
»
Solveig Börjel
Börjels vapenverkstad
Dam 5 km
4787
31:01
361
»
Anna Medeendorp
18-35
Team SG Wire 3
Dam 5 km
3227
31:01
362
»
Camilla Jägergård
36-50
ÖREBRO
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4411
31:04
363
»
Åsa Martinsson
36-50
Malins Stjärnor 4
Dam 5 km
3859
31:04
364
»
Camilla Thyberg
36-50
SCB MIX
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3022
31:04
365
»
Anna Nordlund
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4539
31:05
366
»
Jhonna Maria Fellebro
36-50
GK
Dam 5 km
3447
31:06
367
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4133
31:06
368
»
Sara Byrén
18-35
DV-gänget 3
Dam 5 km
2727
31:06
368
»
Git Karlsson
36-50
Karlskoga
Dam 5 km
4417
31:06
370
»
Gunilla Sandström
0
Ahlsell 18
Dam 5 km
3585
31:08
371
»
Kicki Nielsen
36-50
Lag Kicki
Dam 5 km
2579
31:09
372
»
Therese Eklöf
18-35
Erixon
Dam 5 km
2769
31:10
373
»
Emma Auer
18-35
Lindesberg
Dam 5 km
3836
31:12
374
»
Stina Oehm
36-50
Samhall Lag3
Dam 5 km
2898
31:12
375
»
Anna Morell
36-50
VAP 5
Dam 5 km
3703
31:13
376
»
Ann Åhman
36-50
Fellingsbro folkhögskola 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
310
31:14
377
»
Carina Holmgren
51-65
Örebro
Dam 5 km
3901
31:14
378
»
Karin Axelsson
0
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 8
Dam 5 km
1491
31:15
379
»
Jane Pettersson
51-65
Dammsdal1
Dam 5 km
2845
31:16
380
»
Lina Sedig
0
Atlas Copco Frontrunners
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3629
31:17
380
»
Marina Rauséus
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4494
31:17
382
»
Anna Eriksson
36-50
Dammsdal3
Dam 5 km
2852
31:17
383
»
Margareta Dahl
51-65
Skebäcks vårdcentral 1
Dam 5 km
3925
31:19
384
»
Josefin Gustafsson
18-35
Arbetsförmedlingen Lag 4
Dam 5 km
3685
31:20
385
»
Helene Freiij
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4496
31:20
386
»
Lena Olofsson
36-50
Malins Stjärnor 1
Dam 5 km
3847
31:21
387
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4442
31:23
388
»
Petra Eckel
51-65
Askersund
Dam 5 km
3935
31:23
389
»
Ulrika Hellström
36-50
Supermarket Nora 1
Dam 5 km
4074
31:24
390
»
Linda Nordh
18-35
Intern. Engelska skolan Örebro
Dam 5 km
3121
31:24
390
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
582
31:24
392
»
Johanna Eriksson
36-50
Språk och framtid 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4152
31:25
393
»
Lovisa Lothigius
0
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 9
Dam 5 km
1493
31:27
394
»
Petra Emanuelsson
0
Ahlsell 5
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3612
31:27
395
»
Viktoria Andersson
18-35
Dam 5 km
3538
31:27
396
»
Pia Lind
36-50
Biblan Ett
Dam 5 km
2609
31:27
397
»
Petronella Karlsson
36-50
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
552
31:29
397
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3065
31:29
399
»
Sandra Heindal
18-35
Arbetsförmedlingen Lag 5
Dam 5 km
902
31:31
400
»
caroline fµhr
36-50
hpo3
Dam 5 km
2878
31:32
401
»
Jennie Bergström
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4452
31:32
402
»
Cecilia Gustavsson
36-50
Pumorna
Dam 5 km
3436
31:33
403
»
Charlotte Thunberg
0
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 7
Dam 5 km
1487
31:33
404
»
Mona Otterborn
0
Regionservice stab 1
Dam 5 km
4307
31:33
405
»
Gunilla Höög
36-50
HK Sim Lag 3
Dam 5 km
3079
31:34
406
»
Malin Lutteman
36-50
Nervcellerna
Dam 5 km
138
31:36
407
»
Jonna Rosén
18-35
Ungdomsmottagningen Örebro 2
Dam 5 km
2645
31:36
408
»
Lena Sandahl Hagström
0
Mjölksyra
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4290
31:39
408
»
Maria Fridholm
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4391
31:39
410
»
Mia Längbo
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4392
31:39
411
»
Louise Rilde
36-50
DB Schenker
Dam 5 km
3039
31:40
412
»
Susanne Olofsson
36-50
Dammsdal1
Dam 5 km
2848
31:41
413
»
Dorota Wodecka
36-50
Olaus Petri vårdcentral 1
Dam 5 km
4207
31:42
414
»
Jessica Henriksson
36-50
Klosterbacken 2
Dam 5 km
2813
31:42
415
»
Malin Zetterman
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen Lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3679
31:43
416
»
Jenny Ågren
36-50
Örebro pastorat 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
157
31:44
417
»
Gunilla Merin Pettersson
51-65
Primär teamet
Dam 5 km
3186
31:45
418
»
Jenny Sjöström
36-50
Mellringeskolan Lag 1
Dam 5 km
3025
31:45
418
»
Anna Jenefeldt
18-35
Habbare 2
Dam 5 km
3425
31:45
420
»
Eva-Maj Borg
51-65
Dam 5 km
3507
31:45
421
»
Carolina Nilsson
36-50
Klosterbacken 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2814
31:45
422
»
Maria Lundmark
Dam 5 km
4597
31:46
423
»
Maria Hosch
36-50
Kexen
Dam 5 km
2707
31:47
424
»
Louise Persson
Ett Härligt Gäng
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2794
31:47
425
»
Inger Lind
51-65
PINK LADY
Dam 5 km
2824
31:48
426
»
Gunnel Alveland
36-50
Stoneridge Drazanas divor
Dam 5 km
3055
31:48
427
»
Jessica Ölvestad
18-35
Inte snabbast men snyggast??
Dam 5 km
4069
31:48
427
»
Sara Yttermalm
36-50
Blodplättarna
Dam 5 km
3933
31:48
429
»
Lisa Persson
18-35
Pumorna
Dam 5 km
3437
31:49
430
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3980
31:52
431
»
Emma Stenman
0-17
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4555
31:52
432
»
Eva-Lena Öberg
51-65
Biblan Ett
Dam 5 km
2611
31:52
432
»
Klara Stenman
0-17
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4556
31:52
434
»
Ulrika Wievegg
36-50
Sakab Personalförening 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4217
31:53
435
»
Margareta Wendelhed Larsson
51-65
Primär teamet
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3185
31:55
436
»
Monika André
36-50
Spendrups Hällefors 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3775
31:56
436
»
Karin Jensen
36-50
Bofors Fritid 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4118
31:56
438
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4387
31:56
439
»
Ulrika Larsson
36-50
Kga Laget
Dam 5 km
3814
31:57
440
»
Maria Norberg
36-50
Mellringeskolan Lag 3
Dam 5 km
3254
31:57
441
»
Magdalena Stenman
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4557
31:57
442
»
Frida Strandsell
18-35
Teckenspråksbrudarna 1
Dam 5 km
3159
31:58
443
»
Julia Sörensen
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
3947
31:59
444
»
Oxana Källebring
0
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 4
Dam 5 km
4354
32:01
445
»
Anna Bylin
36-50
INDA.NU
Dam 5 km
3968
32:01
446
»
Lisa Örnéus
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen Lag 6
Dam 5 km
3688
32:03
447
»
Kristina Andersson
Fellingsbro folkhögskola 3
Dam 5 km
4594
32:05
448
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3362
32:05
449
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
375
32:06
450
»
Ericah Lundquist
36-50
Dam 5 km
3262
32:06
451
»
Sabina Mittendorf
36-50
Björnligan
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3696
32:06
452
»
Linda Adolfsson
36-50
Ungdomsmottagningen Örebro
Dam 5 km
2643
32:09
453
»
Maria Edlund
0
Atlas Copco PLG Runners 2
Dam 5 km
3640
32:10
454
»
Joy Kamel
18-35
SEB Kumla
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2521
32:10
455
»
Helena Räihä
36-50
Ungdomsmottagningen Örebro
Dam 5 km
2642
32:12
456
»
Emma Sahlqvist Gustavsson
36-50
Malins Stjärnor 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3843
32:12
457
»
Lena Löfqvist
36-50
Malins Stjärnor 3
Dam 5 km
3856
32:12
458
»
Frida Broström
36-50
Lunchlöparna!
Dam 5 km
4409
32:13
459
»
Linda Thornholdz
36-50
Medulla
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2652
32:13
460
»
Anna Wallin
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4552
32:13
461
»
Sophia Brunnberg
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4551
32:13
462
»
Boel Lindblom
51-65
Örebro
Dam 5 km
3750
32:14
463
»
Jessica Strandberg
18-35
Medulla
Dam 5 km
2654
32:14
463
»
Marie Jonsson
36-50
BMB 1
Dam 5 km
2795
32:14
465
»
Hanna Ericsson
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
3152
32:15
466
»
Åsa Strömberg
36-50
Dammsdal1
Dam 5 km
2847
32:16
467
»
Elin Ringvall
18-35
Dam 5 km
4086
32:19
468
»
Angelina Stridh
18-35
Röntgen USÖ
Dam 5 km
3007
32:20
469
»
Maria Ekelöf
36-50
Hygien teamet
Dam 5 km
3987
32:21
470
»
Anna Ekström
0
Regionarkivet 2
Dam 5 km
4306
32:21
470
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3824
32:21
472
»
Anita Brandt
36-50
SCB OEM
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3020
32:22
473
»
Margaretha Edeskog
51-65
Näsbybrudarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
659
32:22
474
»
Lena Dahlberg
36-50
Fellingsbro
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3392
32:22
475
»
Anne-Marie Welin
0-17
Munksjö Aspa Bruk AB 2
Dam 5 km
3786
32:22
476
»
Karin Sorvari
51-65
Nyhammars förskola
Dam 5 km
3737
32:23
477
»
Maria Eklund
36-50
Dam 5 km
4331
32:24
478
»
Lena Göransson
0
Blodcentralen
Dam 5 km
4591
32:24
479
»
Maria Erixon
36-50
Erixon
Dam 5 km
2765
32:25
480
»
Clara Andersson
18-35
Folktandvårdens Tandtroll
Dam 5 km
2563
32:25
481
»
Camilla Karlsson
0
Atlas Copco Pace keepers
Dam 5 km
3635
32:25
482
»
Fanny Olofsson
18-35
Vingåker
Dam 5 km
3258
32:25
483
»
Emma Lindahl
o65
Supermarket Nora 1
Dam 5 km
4072
32:25
483
»
Lisa Bjärmark
Dam 5 km
4584
32:25
485
»
Maria Sydner
Kanylerna 2
Dam 5 km
3137
32:27
486
»
Sandra Pettersson
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4527
32:28
487
»
Susanne Thorèn
36-50
Glanshammars förskolor Lag 5
Dam 5 km
3556
32:29
488
»
Astera Hamasaied
18-35
Folktandvården Hertig Kaviar
Dam 5 km
65
32:30
489
»
Cecilia Nyqvist
36-50
Ungdomsmottagningen Örebro 2
Dam 5 km
2646
32:31
490
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3064
32:31
491
»
Sofie Lindahl
36-50
Ica supermarket 2
Dam 5 km
4076
32:32
492
»
Elin Bornström
18-35
Medulla
Dam 5 km
2653
32:32
493
»
Katarina Gusten
0
Ahlsell 4
Dam 5 km
3610
32:33
494
»
Anna-Karin Nilsson
36-50
Fjugesta revisionsbyrå
Dam 5 km
3803
32:34
494
»
Sofia Sjödin
18-35
University Leg Breakers
Dam 5 km
4221
32:34
494
»
Connie Hägerström
18-35
MERITOR
Dam 5 km
3198
32:34
497
»
Linnea Karlsson
36-50
Apoteket Sjukhus Ett
Dam 5 km
4040
32:35
498
»
Anna Graff
36-50
LagAndan
Dam 5 km
2773
32:37
499
»
Annika Berglund
36-50
Karlstad
Dam 5 km
3760
32:37
500
»
Emma Levin
18-35
Ninas brudar
Dam 5 km
3267
32:38
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>