Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Stockholm 3 Juni 2015
Résultats
5 km 16.30
Damer
Displaying results
751 - 836
of
836
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
751
»
Maria Ozaeta de arce
1899
Riksdagens Idrottsklubb
Damer
1583
54:22
752
»
Sari Kemppainen
1964
Riksdagens Idrottsklubb
Damer
1582
54:26
753
»
Evelyn Aquino
1960
Riksdagens Idrottsklubb
Damer
1581
54:26
754
»
Sennie Andersson
1971
Hässelby
Damer
3026
54:40
755
»
Karin Lundmark
1959
OFR
Damer
6099
54:55
756
»
Anneli Löfling
1966
Riksdagsförvaltningen
Damer
Blodgivare
4931
54:56
757
»
Camilla Lagheden
1981
Stockholm
Damer
5957
55:27
758
»
Emilie Hultin
1978
Huddinge
Damer
5956
55:28
759
»
Sara Arroyo
1980
Tullinge
Damer
42
55:33
760
»
Ann Hoflin
1958
SLIF/Södersjukhusets IF - SÖS IF
Damer
Blodgivare
300
55:37
761
»
Emma Eklund
1971
Peab
Damer
6375
55:38
762
»
Ingrid Norling
1958
Peab
Damer
6377
55:43
763
»
Ewa Lagerblad
1966
Riksdagsförvaltningen
Damer
4930
55:49
764
»
Cecilia From
1966
Lidingö Stad
Damer
228
56:08
765
»
Gunilla Svendenius
1970
Botkyrka kommun
Damer
4001
56:09
766
»
Kerttu Hyvönen
1952
Botkyrka kommun
Damer
3998
56:12
767
»
Anne Rick
1969
Lidingö Stad
Damer
2516
56:15
768
»
Katarina Rabe
1964
Apoteket cw scheele
Damer
5144
56:16
769
»
Katarina Sommar
1971
Stockholm
Damer
5145
56:17
770
»
Hind Satib
1899
Bromma
Damer
1370
56:32
771
»
Susanne Bakken
1983
ICA
Damer
6077
56:39
772
»
Fiona Guven
1899
Bromma
Damer
1362
56:41
773
»
Annelie Höijer
1964
Vallentuna Kommun
Damer
Blodgivare
6555
57:10
774
»
Mia Arwidsson
1969
Arbetsförmedlingen Nacka Värmdö
Damer
4379
57:20
775
»
Marina Hultin
1983
ICA
Damer
3152
57:23
776
»
Leena Nordin
1954
ICA
Damer
3144
57:28
777
»
Noy Kaewiekenda
2000
Scandic Grand Central
Damer
2845
57:30
778
»
Malin Sandlin
1975
Riksdagens Idrottsklubb
Damer
1585
57:30
779
»
Riitta Kunnelius
1958
Praktikertjänst N.Ä.R.A AVD 3
Damer
5893
57:43
780
»
Jeanette Woiski
1970
Bromma stadsdelsförvaltning
Damer
5595
57:46
781
»
Fariba Kianpoor
1968
Praktikertjänst N.Ä.R.A AVD 3
Damer
5892
57:49
782
»
Gun Engström- Karlsson
1955
Lidingö Stad
Damer
166
57:52
783
»
Linda Konno
1990
Praktikertjänst N.Ä.R.A AVD 3
Damer
5929
58:01
784
»
Hanna Sandstedt
1980
Praktikertjänst N.Ä.R.A Avd 3
Damer
617
58:01
785
»
Birgitta Bodin
1940
Solna
Damer
85
58:33
786
»
Ingrid Björlin
1938
Solna
Damer
78
58:36
787
»
Ann Hedmar
1952
Capio Nacka Geriatriken
Damer
3364
58:39
788
»
Annie Hägglund
2000
Scandic
Damer
5019
58:41
789
»
Anna Strand
1981
SLIF/
Damer
5036
58:49
790
»
Åsa Edberg
1964
ICA
Damer
1247
58:51
791
»
Ingrid Kallin
1960
csc Sverige AB
Damer
Blodgivare
1970
59:01
792
»
Moa Dalström
1989
Stockholms stadsmission Grillska Huset
Damer
2797
59:12
793
»
Lena Södergren
1964
Damer
8379
59:29
794
»
Ann-Kristin Coucy
1974
Stockholm
Damer
5048
59:30
795
»
Karin Engberg
1960
Riksdagsförvaltningen
Damer
5050
59:31
796
»
Sofia Erlandsson
1973
Riksdagsförvaltningen
Damer
5051
59:32
797
»
Helena Kihlblom
1969
Botkyrka kommun
Damer
Blodgivare
2121
1:00:06
798
»
Lina Idermark
2000
Scandic
Damer
1851
1:00:11
799
»
Marjo Thörn
1969
Praktikertjänst N.Ä.R.A AVD 3
Damer
5992
1:00:41
800
»
Nuanjan Alstig
1968
Praktikertjänst N.Ä.R.A AVD 3
Damer
5988
1:00:47
801
»
Petra Lindholm
2000
Scandic
Damer
1102
1:01:19
802
»
Bibi Loodin
1964
Olivia Personlig Assistans Stockholm Norrort
Damer
4461
1:01:36
803
»
Veronica Melosso
1975
riksdagen
Damer
474
1:01:48
804
»
Git Höjmark
1960
Stockholm
Damer
5478
1:01:50
805
»
Anna Jonsson
1953
Stockholm
Damer
5479
1:01:50
806
»
Despina Karipidou
1970
Bromma
Damer
362
1:01:57
807
»
Hanna Franck-Larsson
1987
Utrikesdepartementet
Damer
2812
1:01:59
808
»
Sara Lindgren
1974
CSN
Damer
3635
1:02:03
809
»
Ulrika Fagerberg
1968
CSN
Damer
3634
1:02:05
810
»
Ping Sundqvist
1967
Aleris
Damer
1034
1:02:23
811
»
Mercy Ngolua
2000
Scandic
Damer
2851
1:03:05
812
»
Anna Nitzelius
1966
OFR
Damer
6100
1:03:21
813
»
Christina Pettersson
1948
OFR
Damer
571
1:03:22
814
»
Hacer Alkan
2000
Scandic Grand Central
Damer
2843
1:03:45
815
»
Avin Albiboun
1982
Vardaga
Damer
1385
1:04:11
816
»
Elin Schylander
1983
Danderyds kommun
Damer
1980
1:04:13
817
»
Sara Matz
1978
Statens Maritima Museer
Damer
4683
1:04:21
818
»
Maria Ericsson
1971
Statens Maritima Museer
Damer
4679
1:04:22
819
»
Sol-Britt Österlund
1967
Danderyds kommun
Damer
5452
1:04:37
820
»
Anitha Elm Fernqvist
1956
Aleris AB
Damer
1035
1:04:43
821
»
Maria Ljunggren
1973
Statens Maritima Museer
Damer
4682
1:04:50
822
»
Susanne Johansson
1972
Aleris AB
Damer
1036
1:05:11
823
»
Jana Rostmark
1967
Aleris AB
Damer
1037
1:05:11
824
»
Mona Strandgård
1971
Aleris AB
Damer
1013
1:05:11
825
»
Anna-Lena Hessling
1975
Riksdagens Idrottsklubb
Damer
6031
1:06:12
826
»
Lina Johansson
1969
AdeoCare ab
Damer
1094
1:06:47
827
»
Meryem Tirpan
2000
Scandic
Damer
2852
1:06:57
828
»
Helena Rahlgård
1967
Aleris AB
Damer
1011
1:07:01
829
»
Esmeralda Skaljic
1954
Aleris AB
Damer
1012
1:07:03
830
»
Susanne Hagström
1964
Aleris AB
Damer
1010
1:07:29
831
»
Camilla Billerstam
1975
Saab Kockums
Damer
5064
1:07:48
832
»
Carina Borg
1959
SLIF/KS
Damer
2912
1:17:44
833
»
Ulrika Lageblad
1964
SLIF/Karolinska Solna IF - KSIF
Damer
2911
1:17:44
834
»
Marianne Munkhammar
1951
Årsta
Damer
482
1:17:50
835
»
Sofia Lindstedt
1992
Stockholm
Damer
1529
1:20:30
836
»
Jennifer Norman
1988
Stockholm
Damer
2653
1:20:30
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>