Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Örebro 2015
Tuloksia
5 km
Dam 5 km
Displaying tuloksia
501 - 750
of
1259
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
501
»
Emma Nydén
0-17
Teamet
Dam 5 km
2957
32:39
502
»
Anna Lamu
36-50
Apoteket Sjukhus Ett
Dam 5 km
4043
32:39
503
»
Ann-charlotte Karlsson
18-35
Grums
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4526
32:39
504
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4109
32:39
505
»
Maria Nydén
36-50
Teamet
Dam 5 km
2954
32:40
506
»
Rosita Hjalmarsson
51-65
Folktandvårdens Pinglor
Dam 5 km
2520
32:40
507
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3171
32:41
507
»
Jessika Hagberg
36-50
Arbets- och miljömedicin 1
Dam 5 km
4027
32:41
509
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3176
32:42
510
»
Maria Andersson
36-50
Fellingsbro folkhögskola 2
Dam 5 km
2968
32:43
511
»
Jonna Ölvestad
18-35
Inte snabbast men snyggast??
Dam 5 km
1234
32:44
512
»
Tilde Ferner
0-17
Team Zelma
Dam 5 km
3261
32:45
512
»
Hanna Palm Fülep
Svillinge IF
Dam 5 km
4625
32:45
514
»
Christina Eriksson
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4634
32:45
515
»
Anneli Holmberg
51-65
Länsförsäkringar
Dam 5 km
1357
32:46
516
»
Lisa Jansson
BillerudKorsnäs Frövi 4
Dam 5 km
430
32:46
517
»
Frida Lundström
0-17
HK Sim Lag 6
Dam 5 km
3088
32:47
518
»
annika jansson
36-50
hpo2
Dam 5 km
2874
32:48
519
»
Taina Engberg
51-65
Adolfsberg lag 1
Dam 5 km
3893
32:48
520
»
Ann Sohlberg
51-65
Dyltabruk
Dam 5 km
3838
32:48
521
»
Jenny-Ann Ehrling
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4550
32:48
522
»
Beata Lokaj
18-35
DV-gänget 2
Dam 5 km
176
32:49
523
»
Eva Arthursson
51-65
Klosterbacken 3
Dam 5 km
2815
32:50
524
»
Line Jansson
0
Blodcentralen
Dam 5 km
4590
32:50
525
»
Anne-Sofie Tranefors
18-35
Nordkalk
Dam 5 km
4226
32:51
526
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3070
32:52
526
»
Petra Holm
18-35
Karlskoga
Dam 5 km
4506
32:52
528
»
Kerstin Kullberg
51-65
Mammagänget
Dam 5 km
3889
32:53
529
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2831
32:54
530
»
Birgitta Björnram
51-65
MIF Askenäsflickorna
Dam 5 km
2749
32:55
531
»
Anette Granberg
36-50
Länsförsäkringar
Dam 5 km
4196
32:56
532
»
Pernilla Svensson
36-50
Madoparkerna
Dam 5 km
2689
32:59
533
»
Åse Christensen
51-65
Fellingsbro folkhögskola 2
Dam 5 km
2969
33:00
534
»
Karin Ström
18-35
Bupparna
Dam 5 km
324
33:01
535
»
Jessika Sjöstrand
0
Atlas Copco DC Runners 2
Dam 5 km
3627
33:01
536
»
Hannah Eriksson
Dam 5 km
4797
33:02
537
»
Katja Kindgren
36-50
Stora Vallaskolan 1
Dam 5 km
2755
33:02
538
»
Annika Mellberg
36-50
Handmottagningen
Dam 5 km
2783
33:03
539
»
Ulla-Lena Fredriksson
51-65
Laget i ledningen I
Dam 5 km
3484
33:04
540
»
Helena Wicklander
36-50
Malins Stjärnor 4
Dam 5 km
3857
33:04
541
»
Ulrika Gustafsson
0
Kost USÖ lag 1
Dam 5 km
4274
33:05
542
»
Lotten Bäckgren
36-50
Askersund
Dam 5 km
4468
33:06
543
»
Anna Bystedt
36-50
Ungdomsmottagningen Örebro
Dam 5 km
2641
33:06
544
»
Moni Höglund
51-65
Örebro pastorat 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2712
33:07
545
»
Maria Neselius
36-50
Skattekontoret Örebro 4
Dam 5 km
2913
33:08
546
»
Maria Norrman
18-35
WSP Örebro Röd
Dam 5 km
1078
33:08
547
»
Madde Karlsson
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
984
33:08
548
»
Madelene Fagermo
36-50
E.ON Gnistan 2
Dam 5 km
4018
33:09
548
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3325
33:09
550
»
Michaela Engberg Mattsson
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4453
33:10
551
»
Maria Söderlund
36-50
Dam 5 km
4087
33:10
552
»
Hanna Svensson Madheim
18-35
Folktandvården Team Highspeed
Dam 5 km
2554
33:11
553
»
Mia Grenemo
36-50
Almby damlag, innebandy
Dam 5 km
3368
33:13
554
»
Jessica Lundqvist
36-50
Dammsdal2
Dam 5 km
2850
33:13
555
»
Christina Fredriksson
36-50
Team SG Wire 4
Dam 5 km
3229
33:14
556
»
Liselotte Kortesmäki
0-17
Malins Stjärnor 3
Dam 5 km
3853
33:15
557
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3075
33:15
558
»
Elisabeth Hussler
36-50
kilsmo
Dam 5 km
4395
33:16
559
»
Malin Högberg
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4790
33:16
560
»
Pernilla Wyman
36-50
Capio Läkargruppen 1
Dam 5 km
3539
33:18
560
»
Jessica Dahlqvist
0
Ahlsell 22
Dam 5 km
3596
33:18
562
»
Louise Stensson
18-35
Lungorna
Dam 5 km
3294
33:19
563
»
Lilian Askling
0
Ahlsell 22
Dam 5 km
3595
33:19
564
»
Tina Lood
36-50
Sjukhusstabens raskaste
Dam 5 km
3504
33:19
565
»
Ullrika Andersson
36-50
Elektroskandia 3
Dam 5 km
3473
33:19
566
»
Stina Lindberg
0
Ahlsell 11
Dam 5 km
736
33:21
567
»
Beatrice Virta
18-35
Strängbetong Konstruktion
Dam 5 km
3530
33:22
568
»
Eva Malmqvist
51-65
Labb_Dhaliorna
Dam 5 km
4257
33:22
569
»
Marie Larsson
0
Happy feet (Region Örebro)
Dam 5 km
4266
33:22
570
»
Amanda Löfdahl
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4639
33:23
571
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2702
33:24
572
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3960
33:24
573
»
Jenny Persson
18-35
Kanylerna 4
Dam 5 km
3140
33:24
574
»
Kim Doverhagen
18-35
En för alla
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3282
33:25
575
»
Gabriella Wettermark
18-35
TrafikverketsFritidsförening 3
Dam 5 km
3537
33:25
575
»
Lotta Wiborgh
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4406
33:25
577
»
Anne Berg
18-35
Nora vårdcentral
Dam 5 km
3408
33:26
578
»
Anna-Lena Lindberg
51-65
Team Brina
Dam 5 km
2502
33:26
579
»
Malin Edenskär
36-50
Almby damlag, innebandy
Dam 5 km
3364
33:26
580
»
Reidun Pettersson
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
3329
33:27
581
»
Helene Lyckesten
51-65
Lag Kent
Dam 5 km
3771
33:31
582
»
Karolina Wiborg
18-35
Nammo LIAB 1
Dam 5 km
4021
33:31
583
»
Peggy Mohlin
51-65
Previa Röd
Dam 5 km
2809
33:32
584
»
Mathilda Toro
18-35
Dam 5 km
2923
33:32
585
»
Annelie Pettersson
0
Handelsbanken 2
Dam 5 km
4493
33:32
586
»
Ida Westergren
18-35
Arkitektur och Byggnadsvård 1
Dam 5 km
3416
33:33
587
»
Ingrid Eriksson
51-65
MARKATTORNA
Dam 5 km
4255
33:33
588
»
Tina Brus
51-65
Dam 5 km
2677
33:34
589
»
Maarit Jansson
36-50
Vivalla vårdcentral AB
Dam 5 km
2673
33:34
590
»
Elisabet Gustavsson
o65
Örebro
Dam 5 km
2639
33:34
591
»
Jessica Rosén
36-50
Lagett_Labb_Patologi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4177
33:34
592
»
christina jansson
36-50
hpo3
Dam 5 km
2879
33:35
593
»
Elisabeth Dagson
51-65
Adolfsberg lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3892
33:37
594
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3736
33:38
595
»
Britt-Marie Klingstedt
51-65
KEMLBG 2
Dam 5 km
4122
33:40
596
»
Cecilia Moraglio
36-50
Folktandvårdens Dream Team.
Dam 5 km
2511
33:41
597
»
Lotta Perkiö
36-50
Kumlaanstalten Lag 2
Dam 5 km
468
33:41
598
»
Ginette Gustafsson
36-50
Habbare 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3421
33:43
599
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
4050
33:43
600
»
Eva Högman
51-65
Skattekontoret Örebro 4
Dam 5 km
2914
33:44
601
»
Melissa Persson Fernström
36-50
Kävesta folkhögskola 1
Dam 5 km
3339
33:44
602
»
Gun-Britt Jaginder
51-65
Askersund
Dam 5 km
3744
33:45
603
»
Emelie Sahlström
18-35
Karl Johans Skola 3
Dam 5 km
3044
33:46
604
»
Ann-Mari Gustafsson
51-65
Habbare 1
Dam 5 km
3422
33:46
605
»
Susanne Forsell
51-65
Mammagänget
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3888
33:46
606
»
Marie Hallin
36-50
DHL Fritid
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4128
33:47
607
»
Emma Sebelius
0-17
HK Sim Lag 1
Dam 5 km
3076
33:48
607
»
Malin Jaginder
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
3880
33:48
609
»
Madelene Sundberg
18-35
Folktandvården Team Molarerna
Dam 5 km
2559
33:49
610
»
Louise Eklund
18-35
Glanshammars förskolor Lag 5
Dam 5 km
3555
33:49
611
»
Ann Bäckström Nyberg
36-50
Cambrex 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3718
33:50
612
»
Divine Gumakumana
18-35
Apoteket Sjukhus Ett
Dam 5 km
4042
33:51
613
»
Anna-Lena Lundkvist
51-65
Nobel Biocare Lag 3
Dam 5 km
605
33:53
614
»
Madelene Andersson
36-50
Capio 3
Dam 5 km
2988
33:54
615
»
louis lindberg
36-50
Lag LAJJE
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3873
33:56
616
»
Sofie Vilhelmsson
36-50
Team Proppen
Dam 5 km
3220
33:58
617
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3942
34:00
618
»
Anna Skult Moberg
18-35
Kumlas bästa
Dam 5 km
3057
34:00
619
»
Ingela Carlsson
36-50
Danfo 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3914
34:01
620
»
Ingbritt Nordström
o65
ÖREBRO
Dam 5 km
3319
34:01
621
»
Susanne Åhlström Dahl
36-50
Nordkalk
Dam 5 km
4227
34:05
622
»
Beata Borelius
18-35
örebro
Dam 5 km
4195
34:07
623
»
Marina Nord Carlsén
51-65
Dam 5 km
3508
34:08
624
»
Anna Jacobsson
36-50
Askersund
Dam 5 km
3939
34:09
624
»
Catarina Karlström
36-50
Tybble
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4437
34:09
626
»
Helene Åkerling
36-50
Götmars 2
Dam 5 km
2789
34:10
627
»
Ulrika Trillkott
36-50
Glanshammars skola
Dam 5 km
3237
34:11
628
»
Anki Alm
51-65
Språk och framtid 2
Dam 5 km
4153
34:12
629
»
Aurora Söderén
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen Lag 7
Dam 5 km
3692
34:12
630
»
Malin af Kleen
36-50
Notar
Dam 5 km
1256
34:16
631
»
Sofie Larsson
18-35
De kravlösa
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2722
34:17
632
»
Angela Börjesson
51-65
Östansjö SK
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3491
34:19
633
»
Annika Broholm
36-50
Folktandvården Team Molarerna
Dam 5 km
2560
34:21
634
»
Monica Linder
36-50
BillerudKorsnäs Frövi 10
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3113
34:23
635
»
Mirjam Gustafsson
0
Atlas Copco Mirjams Gubbar
Dam 5 km
802
34:24
636
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
4578
34:25
636
»
Lisa Pettersson-Härdne
18-35
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2715
34:25
638
»
Barbro Karlsson
51-65
Glanshammar
Dam 5 km
2819
34:25
639
»
Katarina Carlsson
36-50
TrafikverketsFritidsförening 1
Dam 5 km
3533
34:25
640
»
Ida Vestermark
18-35
Madoparkerna
Dam 5 km
2688
34:26
641
»
Lovisa Göthlin
0
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 9
Dam 5 km
4362
34:26
641
»
Marianne Fall
51-65
Örebro
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4448
34:26
643
»
Anna Johansson
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4529
34:27
644
»
Jenny Johansson
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4530
34:28
644
»
Anita Fall
o65
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4456
34:28
646
»
Maria Näslund
36-50
Bettans Hurtbullar
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4198
34:28
647
»
Elin Bergkvist
0-17
THE GIRLS!!!
Dam 5 km
3276
34:28
648
»
Ildiko Herlinger
36-50
Dam 5 km
2839
34:32
649
»
Pernilla Lindroth
36-50
Teckenspråksbrudarna 1
Dam 5 km
3158
34:32
650
»
Marie Axelsson
36-50
Odenflickorna
Dam 5 km
2979
34:33
651
»
Anja Lagerman
18-35
Näsbybrudarna
Dam 5 km
3487
34:34
652
»
Kristina Strandberg
51-65
Nobel Biocare Lag 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3397
34:35
653
»
Maria Frisk
18-35
Ica supermarket city
Dam 5 km
4137
34:36
654
»
Cindy Irvin
18-35
Degerfors
Dam 5 km
4508
34:37
655
»
Emma Melkersson
18-35
SiteVision lag 1
Dam 5 km
4380
34:37
656
»
Ruth Nyström
0-17
Olaus Petri vårdcentral 1
Dam 5 km
4210
34:37
656
»
Madeleine Andersson
18-35
Kalaspuffarna
Dam 5 km
4244
34:37
658
»
Johanna Norén
18-35
Regionhälsan Lag 1
Dam 5 km
4104
34:37
659
»
Erika Boström
36-50
Tallängens Förskola
Dam 5 km
3477
34:38
660
»
Maria Nyström
36-50
Olaus Petri vårdcentral 1
Dam 5 km
4209
34:38
661
»
Päivi Bjurbäck
36-50
Degerfors
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4507
34:38
661
»
Lena Sköld
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4466
34:38
663
»
Nergis Alm
36-50
Tybble
Dam 5 km
3971
34:39
664
»
Birgitta Ellbén
51-65
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3712
34:40
665
»
Sandra Porath
18-35
Labb_De_akuta_urinstickorna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4261
34:41
666
»
Birgitta Lundh
51-65
Komvux 2
Dam 5 km
3052
34:41
667
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3309
34:43
668
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3308
34:43
669
»
Anna Ökvist
36-50
Röntgen USÖ
Dam 5 km
3005
34:44
670
»
Karolina Petersson
18-35
Olaus Petri vårdcentral 1
Dam 5 km
4206
34:44
671
»
Sofia Regin
36-50
Adolfsberg lag 2
Dam 5 km
3896
34:46
672
»
Carla Taflan
36-50
Olaus Petri vårdcentral 1
Dam 5 km
4208
34:48
673
»
Liesel Zetterlund
51-65
Fellingsbro
Dam 5 km
3353
34:50
674
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3175
34:52
675
»
Helena Lindgren
36-50
TrafikverketsFritidsförening 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3534
34:53
676
»
Lena Thörnblom
36-50
Grythyttan
Dam 5 km
3938
34:53
677
»
Emelie Rådström Sipinen
18-35
Ervalla
Dam 5 km
3937
34:53
678
»
Helena Järnström
18-35
Teckenspråksbrudarna 3
Dam 5 km
3165
34:53
679
»
Annelie Hallberg
36-50
SCB MIX
Dam 5 km
3021
34:56
680
»
Helena Hermansson
36-50
ERVALLA
Dam 5 km
3004
34:56
681
»
Anne-Elise Söderlund
36-50
Dammsdal3
Dam 5 km
2854
34:57
682
»
Martina Andersson
18-35
Kalaspuffarna
Dam 5 km
4245
34:57
683
»
Monica Fryxell
0
Vårdsystem 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4325
34:58
684
»
Madeleine Öberg
36-50
Släkten är värst
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2680
34:58
685
»
Linda Dovlin
Trelleborg
Dam 5 km
4537
34:59
686
»
Karin Valfridsson
36-50
Släkten är värst
Dam 5 km
2681
35:00
687
»
Anna-Karin Roos
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4424
35:01
688
»
Gun-Marie Gembäck
51-65
Sjukhusstaben personal
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2790
35:02
689
»
ulrika strömberg
36-50
hpo2
Dam 5 km
2875
35:03
690
»
Tania Simon
36-50
Glanshammars förskolor Lag 3
Dam 5 km
727
35:03
691
»
Erika Blomqvist
18-35
Näsbybrudarna
Dam 5 km
3486
35:03
692
»
Jeanette Åkerström
0
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 8
Dam 5 km
4360
35:04
693
»
Johanna Sandberg
18-35
MERITOR
Dam 5 km
3217
35:06
694
»
Ida Roman
36-50
Stora Vallaskolan 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2756
35:07
694
»
Marie Nilsson
51-65
Klosterbacken 4
Dam 5 km
2817
35:07
696
»
Caroline Eriksson
36-50
Stora Vallaskolan 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2754
35:08
697
»
Ingela Nilsson
36-50
Dammsdal2
Dam 5 km
2849
35:12
698
»
Agneta Larsson
51-65
Örebro pastorat 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2708
35:15
699
»
Ingierd Elmgren Hallinger
36-50
Språk och framtid 3
Dam 5 km
4154
35:16
700
»
Louise Johansson
0
Atlas Copco DC Runners 1
Dam 5 km
3625
35:17
701
»
Ingmarie Götmar
51-65
Götmars 2
Dam 5 km
2788
35:18
702
»
Katrin Forsström
18-35
Immuno CAPTAINS
Dam 5 km
3981
35:18
703
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2596
35:19
704
»
Ebba Bondesson
18-35
Spendrups Hällefors 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3773
35:20
705
»
Carolina Pettersson
36-50
DB Schenker
Dam 5 km
3545
35:20
706
»
Sara Jansson
36-50
Stora Vallaskolan 3
Dam 5 km
2761
35:21
707
»
Ing-Marie Olsson
0
Regionservice stab 1
Dam 5 km
4308
35:21
708
»
Petra Pettersson
18-35
Tjejligan
Dam 5 km
3375
35:22
709
»
Helena Sjölinder
18-35
Äldst är snabbast
Dam 5 km
3150
35:22
710
»
Kicki Nitsing
36-50
örebro
Dam 5 km
4478
35:23
711
»
Emma Krantz
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
1158
35:25
712
»
Fredrika Nordling
18-35
Komvux 2
Dam 5 km
3051
35:26
713
»
Marina Bredberg
36-50
Orkla 2
Dam 5 km
3922
35:27
714
»
Malin Käck
36-50
Komvux 2
Dam 5 km
3054
35:27
715
»
Karin Erlandsson
36-50
E.ON Gnistan 1
Dam 5 km
4017
35:27
716
»
Ellinor von Rosen
36-50
Karl Johans Skola 2
Dam 5 km
3043
35:27
717
»
sandra svedberg
18-35
Folktandvårdens trabekler
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2540
35:28
718
»
Marie Larsson
36-50
DHL Fritid
Dam 5 km
4127
35:28
719
»
Jannica Möller
18-35
Winforce
Dam 5 km
3799
35:29
720
»
caroline pettersson
18-35
´örebro
Dam 5 km
2983
35:29
721
»
Carin Nilsson
36-50
Robins gäng
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3243
35:30
722
»
Karin Svedberg
51-65
Regionhälsan Lag 2
Dam 5 km
4105
35:30
723
»
Mariana Bjurling
36-50
Rückersdorf
Dam 5 km
3777
35:30
724
»
Åsa Karlsson
18-35
Robins gäng
Dam 5 km
3246
35:31
725
»
Ann Hammer
51-65
Rehabmedicin1
Dam 5 km
3882
35:31
726
»
Anna Nedeheim-Norman
36-50
Lindeskolan 1
Dam 5 km
2941
35:32
727
»
Åsa Henningsson
36-50
Combitech 3
Dam 5 km
2938
35:32
728
»
Alexandra Royal
36-50
Teckenspråksbrudarna 3
Dam 5 km
3162
35:32
729
»
Natalie Dumanska
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4483
35:32
729
»
therese leijen
36-50
Elektroskandia 2
Dam 5 km
3466
35:32
731
»
Dana Enkusson
36-50
Dam 5 km
2638
35:33
732
»
Ewa Slätmo
51-65
Blodgrapes
Dam 5 km
636
35:33
733
»
Annelie Bjurström
36-50
AT-fritid alfa
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2927
35:33
734
»
Lisa Rosander
36-50
Kävesta folkhögskola 1
Dam 5 km
3336
35:34
735
»
Anna Johnsson
18-35
Kävesta folkhögskola 2
Dam 5 km
3341
35:34
735
»
Kristina Fredriksson
51-65
MARKATTORNA
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4253
35:34
737
»
Kerstin Åkerstedt
51-65
Arkitektur och Byggnadsvård 2
Dam 5 km
3417
35:34
738
»
Cesilia Lejdegård
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
4398
35:35
739
»
Helena Karlsson Rosendahl
36-50
BELA Kämparna
Dam 5 km
233
35:36
740
»
Gunilla Swedberg
0
Pumorna
Dam 5 km
4303
35:36
741
»
Karin Wilson
0
Pumorna
Dam 5 km
4302
35:36
741
»
Ingegerd Gustavsson
51-65
Dam 5 km
2828
35:36
743
»
Linnéa Rådehed
18-35
Dam 5 km
4419
35:37
744
»
Petra Lindén
18-35
Folktandvårdens Tandtroll
Dam 5 km
2562
35:38
745
»
Mimmi Öhlin
0
Atlas Copco Spring för livet
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3661
35:39
746
»
Eva Heed
36-50
Örebro
Dam 5 km
3762
35:39
747
»
Clara Blomqvist
0
Ahlsell 17
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3581
35:39
748
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
4423
35:42
749
»
Maria Lott Petersen
18-35
Team Zelma
Dam 5 km
3260
35:43
749
»
Anna Karlberg
18-35
Örebro
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2723
35:43
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>