Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
10 km Herr 10 km
Pl. | Nimi | Syntymävuosi | Seura/Kaupunki/Maa | Kat. | Alakat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | » Tomas Lundh | 36-50 | Vätternpotatis | Herr 10 km | 4626 | 48:24 | |
502 | » Emil Borén | 18-35 | Sweo 3 | Herr 10 km | 4265 | 48:25 | |
503 | » Mats Ekström | 36-50 | High five | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4370 | 48:26 |
504 | » Fredrik Svensson | 36-50 | BSG & Retur 1 | Herr 10 km | 4408 | 48:26 | |
505 | » Kristian Johansson | 36-50 | Trafikverkets FF, Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 4426 | 48:28 | |
506 | » Göran Carnander | 51-65 | SWEDEC Lag1 | Herr 10 km | 4382 | 48:28 | |
507 | » Anonyymi | Anonyymi | Herr 10 km | 5291 | 48:31 | ||
508 | » Tomas Ankarcrona | 36-50 | Scandinavian Photo 4 | Herr 10 km | 4016 | 48:32 | |
509 | » Anonyymi | Anonyymi | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 5068 | 48:32 | |
510 | » Christoffer Ombäck | 36-50 | AMA Lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 5026 | 48:33 | |
511 | » Martin Flodin | 36-50 | Regionfastigheter 1 | Herr 10 km | 4884 | 48:34 | |
512 | » Samuel Ahlriksson | 36-50 | EY3 | Herr 10 km | 4564 | 48:34 | |
513 | » Tommy Gustavsson | 36-50 | Huskvarna | Herr 10 km | 4898 | 48:34 | |
513 | » Daniel Eriksson | 18-35 | Jönköping University 4 | Herr 10 km | 4786 | 48:34 | |
515 | » Adam Holmström | 18-35 | OP pionjärer | Herr 10 km | 4108 | 48:35 | |
516 | » Kristoffer Albinsson | 18-35 | Inte ens svettiga | Herr 10 km | 5268 | 48:35 | |
517 | » Daniel Ekbladh | 18-35 | Domtar 2 | Herr 10 km | 4450 | 48:39 | |
518 | » Joel Halldin | 18-35 | Arbetsförmedlingen 2 | Herr 10 km | 4375 | 48:41 | |
519 | » Anders Bjarnehall | 36-50 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 5362 | 48:41 |
520 | » Emil Larsson | 18-35 | COWI Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 4315 | 48:44 | |
521 | » Jonas Carleklev | 36-50 | Moel | Herr 10 km | 5124 | 48:45 | |
522 | » Andreas Jansson | 36-50 | Team Bianca | Herr 10 km | 4974 | 48:45 | |
523 | » Peter Karlsson | 36-50 | Hallpressen Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 5195 | 48:46 | |
524 | » Patrik Sundh | 36-50 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | 4369 | 48:47 | |
525 | » Patrik Ohlsson | 36-50 | Peab 2 | Herr 10 km | 4381 | 48:48 | |
526 | » Samuel Björk | 0-17 | Fiskarna | Herr 10 km | 5277 | 48:49 | |
527 | » Hampus Johansson | 18-35 | Team Bohag Bygg 2 | Herr 10 km | 4131 | 48:50 | |
528 | » Mikael Lindmark | Herr 10 km | 5375 | 48:51 | |||
529 | » Hans Blom | Herr 10 km | 5391 | 48:51 | |||
530 | » Erik Unnersjö | 18-35 | Gislaved Gummi AB | Herr 10 km | 4982 | 48:51 | |
531 | » Daniel Ejdestig | 18-35 | J.E.D.A.D. | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 5081 | 48:52 |
532 | » Martin Fagerström | 36-50 | Domtar 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4449 | 48:57 |
533 | » Per Lexander | 36-50 | SAAB TRAINING 4 | Herr 10 km | 4170 | 48:57 | |
534 | » Marcus Sevén | 36-50 | Schenker Logistics 1 | Herr 10 km | 4651 | 48:58 | |
535 | » Fredrik Lundqvist | 36-50 | Paul Hall 2 | Herr 10 km | 5323 | 48:59 | |
536 | » Kenth Kund | 36-50 | TeanOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 4715 | 48:59 | |
537 | » Jerker Sandell | 18-35 | LAG7 | Herr 10 km | 4675 | 49:00 | |
538 | » Albin Bäverholt | 18-35 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | 4546 | 49:03 | |
539 | » Ulf Larsson | Herr 10 km | 5374 | 49:04 | |||
540 | » Torbjörn Sélsfors | 36-50 | Fläktwoods Medvind | Herr 10 km | 4509 | 49:04 | |
540 | » Pär Sandström | 36-50 | Jönköping University 19 | Herr 10 km | 4812 | 49:04 | |
542 | » Björn Falkenström | 18-35 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | 5356 | 49:06 | |
543 | » Emil Antonsson | 18-35 | Nässjö | Herr 10 km | 4009 | 49:07 | |
544 | » Björn Jacobsen | 18-35 | ÅF Industry 1 | Herr 10 km | 4861 | 49:08 | |
545 | » Lars Gropp | Herr 10 km | 4354 | 49:09 | |||
546 | » Roger Sparr | 36-50 | Habo | Herr 10 km | 5352 | 49:09 | |
547 | » Axel Byrmo | 18-35 | JMT 2 | Herr 10 km | 4159 | 49:10 | |
548 | » Jonas Ström | 18-35 | Scandinavian Photo 5 | Herr 10 km | 4017 | 49:11 | |
549 | » Stefan Karlsson | 51-65 | Team 3 IT-centrum | Herr 10 km | 4529 | 49:11 | |
550 | » Anders Hassel | 36-50 | Paul Hall 2 | Herr 10 km | 4584 | 49:11 | |
551 | » Henrik Svensson | 36-50 | Team Elektrofokus | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4847 | 49:11 |
552 | » Nicklas Sjöholm | 36-50 | Team Åsared | Herr 10 km | 5239 | 49:11 | |
553 | » Samuel Lindahl | 18-35 | Mullsjö runningteam | Herr 10 km | 4960 | 49:12 | |
554 | » Carl Cedergren | 36-50 | Mullsjö runningteam | Herr 10 km | 4957 | 49:13 | |
555 | » Carl Furengren | 36-50 | Domstolsverket 1 | Herr 10 km | 5028 | 49:15 | |
556 | » Andreas Åkerström | 18-35 | Munksjö Paper Lag 7 | Herr 10 km | 4661 | 49:16 | |
557 | » Igor Marjanovic | 18-35 | Magelungen | Herr 10 km | 4049 | 49:18 | |
558 | » Roger Nordström | 36-50 | Jönköpings läns museum 1 | Herr 10 km | 4686 | 49:19 | |
559 | » Ulrik Persson | 51-65 | Munksjö Paper Lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 4658 | 49:20 | |
560 | » Anonyymi | Anonyymi | Herr 10 km | 4866 | 49:20 | ||
561 | » Johan Landqvist | 18-35 | Hyundai Mobis Team 2 | Herr 10 km | 5139 | 49:20 | |
562 | » Thomas Johansson | 36-50 | Fläktwoods Fläkthjulen | Herr 10 km | 4519 | 49:21 | |
563 | » Magnus Björck | 36-50 | IK Akele Delta | Herr 10 km | 5245 | 49:21 | |
564 | » Tobias Hochdorfer | 18-35 | Team Swedish | Herr 10 km | 4073 | 49:22 | |
565 | » Jurijs Hanovs | 18-35 | Lett å svett 1 | Herr 10 km | 4682 | 49:22 | |
566 | » Marcus Björnsund | 18-35 | Munksjö Paper Lag 3 | Herr 10 km | 4657 | 49:23 | |
567 | » Göran Eliasson | 18-35 | JSC Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 4349 | 49:25 | |
568 | » Hans-Jörgen Wirehag | 36-50 | Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Tre | Herr 10 km | 4137 | 49:26 | |
569 | » Per-Arne Carlsson | 51-65 | Skillingaryds FK lag 4 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4438 | 49:26 |
570 | » fredrik granqvist | 36-50 | jönköping | Herr 10 km | 4524 | 49:26 | |
571 | » Rickard Broholm | 18-35 | Hedin Bil 1 | Herr 10 km | 5045 | 49:26 | |
572 | » Carl Adell | 18-35 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | 5314 | 49:27 | |
573 | » Johan Trohlin | 18-35 | JELD-WEN LAG 4 | Herr 10 km | 4331 | 49:27 | |
574 | » Pär Gyllengren | Herr 10 km | 5338 | 49:27 | |||
575 | » Per-Gunnar Jonsson | 51-65 | Klin fys 1 | Herr 10 km | 5062 | 49:29 | |
576 | » Joakim Svahn | 36-50 | Pansarlöparna | Herr 10 km | 4055 | 49:30 | |
577 | » Anonyymi | Anonyymi | Herr 10 km | 5069 | 49:30 | ||
578 | » Claes Markström | 36-50 | Kapsch 5 | Herr 10 km | 5170 | 49:31 | |
579 | » Benny Sander | 36-50 | SVIA 3 | Herr 10 km | 4366 | 49:31 | |
580 | » Magnus Hansson | 51-65 | IK Akele Golf | Herr 10 km | 5255 | 49:33 | |
581 | » Christer Weiner | 51-65 | Kapsch 2 | Herr 10 km | 5159 | 49:34 | |
582 | » Micael Hafström | 36-50 | Kapsch 3 | Herr 10 km | 5163 | 49:34 | |
583 | » Mikael Jansson | 36-50 | Evry Huskvarna | Herr 10 km | 5215 | 49:35 | |
584 | » Rickard Mattsson | 36-50 | Fläktwoods CSS | Herr 10 km | 4506 | 49:40 | |
585 | » Jimmy Olausson | 36-50 | Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 6 | Herr 10 km | 4908 | 49:41 | |
586 | » Niklas Carlborg | 18-35 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | 4005 | 49:44 | |
587 | » Martin Grahn | 18-35 | Värnamo 1 | Herr 10 km | 4857 | 49:47 | |
588 | » Jakob Davidsson | 36-50 | Herr 10 km | 4819 | 49:47 | ||
589 | » Tony Anderrson | 36-50 | Jönköping University 9 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4795 | 49:47 |
590 | » Tor Olsson | 36-50 | SBK2 | Herr 10 km | 4994 | 49:51 | |
591 | » Jimmy Östman | 18-35 | Kongsberg Automotive 2 | Herr 10 km | 4935 | 49:52 | |
592 | » Martin Stejdahl | 36-50 | Karl Andersson & Söner 3 | Herr 10 km | 4470 | 49:52 | |
593 | » Mark Gustafsson | 18-35 | Team Vrigstad runners | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 5013 | 49:54 |
594 | » Roger Sjöberg | 36-50 | Jönköpings kommun, IT-avd 1 | Herr 10 km | 4399 | 49:54 | |
595 | » Mattias Karlsson | 18-35 | Eurofins C | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4703 | 49:56 |
596 | » Robert Berggren | 36-50 | INVID lag vit | Herr 10 km | 4647 | 49:56 | |
597 | » Daniel Andrèn | 0-17 | TEAM ANDREN | Herr 10 km | 4098 | 49:57 | |
598 | » Rasmus Rask | 18-35 | Eltel Networks lag:2 | Herr 10 km | 4996 | 49:58 | |
599 | » Niklas Hallman | 36-50 | Gränna Pingst | Herr 10 km | 5227 | 49:59 | |
600 | » Stefan Fransson | 36-50 | Scandinavian Photo 5 | Herr 10 km | 4018 | 50:01 | |
601 | » Thomas Carlsson | 36-50 | Månsarp | Herr 10 km | 5208 | 50:02 | |
602 | » Bengt-Åke Runesson | 51-65 | Moel | Herr 10 km | 5125 | 50:02 | |
603 | » Erik Lacabanne | 36-50 | Hallpressen Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 5193 | 50:03 | |
604 | » Andreas Wallini | 18-35 | Team Swedish | Herr 10 km | 4071 | 50:04 | |
605 | » Krister Rosjö | 18-35 | Sweco 6 | Herr 10 km | 4269 | 50:04 | |
606 | » David Johansson | 36-50 | Premould 2 | Herr 10 km | 4306 | 50:07 | |
607 | » Fredrik Larsson | 36-50 | Stenbergs lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 5086 | 50:08 | |
608 | » Kjell Arnesson | 51-65 | Kapsch 1 | Herr 10 km | 5153 | 50:10 | |
609 | » Sam Stjerndahl | 0-17 | Fiskarna | Herr 10 km | 5278 | 50:11 | |
610 | » Pontus Stange | 36-50 | Wetterhälsan 2 | Herr 10 km | 4947 | 50:12 | |
611 | » Magnus Blom | 36-50 | Jönköping University 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4785 | 50:17 |
612 | » Jeffrey Liu | 18-35 | Team International | Herr 10 km | 4068 | 50:19 | |
613 | » Anonyymi | Anonyymi | Herr 10 km | 4731 | 50:21 | ||
614 | » Kaj Granath | Herr 10 km | 5378 | 50:21 | |||
615 | » Micael Janback | 36-50 | Stenbergs lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 5085 | 50:22 | |
615 | » Per Sjögren | 36-50 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | 5192 | 50:22 | |
617 | » Anders Lundmark | 18-35 | Polisen turlag 5 | Herr 10 km | 5272 | 50:24 | |
618 | » Fredrik Ljunggren | 36-50 | Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Tre | Herr 10 km | 4139 | 50:24 | |
619 | » Niclas Kylberg | 36-50 | Fläktwoods Värmeväxlarna | Herr 10 km | 4522 | 50:25 | |
620 | » Patrick Bergander | 36-50 | Domtar 3 | Herr 10 km | 4455 | 50:25 | |
621 | » Staffan Fagerlind | 36-50 | Peab 1 | Herr 10 km | 4380 | 50:26 | |
622 | » Henrik Rubensson | 36-50 | OP/IVA 9 | Herr 10 km | 4474 | 50:27 | |
623 | » Martin Beijer | 18-35 | Sweco 8 | Herr 10 km | 4275 | 50:32 | |
624 | » Ludvig Ekberg | 0-17 | wetterstadensbetongborrning | Herr 10 km | 4756 | 50:32 | |
625 | » David Ronnemo | 36-50 | SVIA 1 | Herr 10 km | 4361 | 50:32 | |
626 | » Per Johansson | 18-35 | Anderstorps församling | Herr 10 km | 4720 | 50:33 | |
627 | » Joakim Ekström | 18-35 | Scengångarna 1 | Herr 10 km | 4292 | 50:33 | |
628 | » Rickard Johansson | 36-50 | Jasses hjältar | Herr 10 km | 4203 | 50:34 | |
629 | » Erik Grahnat | 18-35 | Grant Thornton Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 4341 | 50:36 | |
630 | » Damir Eminovic | 36-50 | Dalvik | Herr 10 km | 4184 | 50:40 | |
631 | » Johan Classon Lenneér | 36-50 | Lampen 1 | Herr 10 km | 4276 | 50:42 | |
632 | » Leif A Pettersson | 51-65 | Tengbom 1 | Herr 10 km | 4335 | 50:42 | |
633 | » Jonas Heikkinen | Herr 10 km | 5394 | 50:43 | |||
634 | » David Fridolin | 0 | Länsstyrelsen | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 5360 | 50:44 |
635 | » Anders Carlsson | 18-35 | Bring elit 1 | Herr 10 km | 4195 | 50:44 | |
636 | » Dan Cederlöf | 36-50 | Trafikverkets FF, Lag 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4431 | 50:44 |
637 | » Anders Jansson | 36-50 | Hallpressen Lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 5197 | 50:44 | |
638 | » Jonas Wihlborg | 36-50 | Stenbergs lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 5084 | 50:46 | |
639 | » Peter Siebert | 36-50 | Region Jönköping Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 5332 | 50:48 | |
640 | » Marcus Svensson | 36-50 | Premould 2 | Herr 10 km | 4305 | 50:48 | |
641 | » Jörgen Eriksson | 51-65 | Stadsgårdsskolan | Herr 10 km | 4926 | 50:52 | |
642 | » Marcus Robertsson | 18-35 | Prolympia 1 | Herr 10 km | 4352 | 50:52 | |
643 | » Anders Gustafsson | 36-50 | Medicinsk Teknik 2 | Herr 10 km | 4853 | 50:53 | |
644 | » Daniel Eriksson | 36-50 | EFE 1 | Herr 10 km | 4087 | 50:54 | |
645 | » Thomas Dalkvist | 36-50 | De snabba byråkraterna | Herr 10 km | 4189 | 50:54 | |
646 | » Gert Roslund | 0 | Arla Foods 1 | Herr 10 km | 4834 | 50:56 | |
647 | » Tobias Wolff | Herr 10 km | 5398 | 50:56 | |||
648 | » Fredrik Johnsson | 36-50 | SWEDEC Lag2 | Herr 10 km | 4385 | 50:57 | |
649 | » Pierre Berggren | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | 4082 | 50:59 | ||
650 | » Peter Wallinder | 36-50 | Interal #3 | Herr 10 km | 4299 | 50:59 | |
651 | » Robert Isaksson | 18-35 | Fläktwoods Laminärt | Herr 10 km | 4515 | 51:00 | |
652 | » Jan Svensson | 1967 | Jönköping Energi Optolaget | Herr 10 km | 4588 | 51:00 | |
653 | » Anonyymi | Anonyymi | Herr 10 km | 5070 | 51:01 | ||
654 | » Simon Stockheim | 18-35 | Schenker Logistics 2 | Herr 10 km | 4654 | 51:01 | |
655 | » Christoffer Westin | 18-35 | Anicura Djursjukhuset 1 | Herr 10 km | 4965 | 51:02 | |
656 | » Thomas Pantzar | 51-65 | Peab Lag 6 | Herr 10 km | 4415 | 51:02 | |
657 | » Johan Larsson | 36-50 | Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Tre | Herr 10 km | 4138 | 51:04 | |
658 | » Fredrik Bergqvist | 36-50 | Bring elit 1 | Herr 10 km | 4196 | 51:05 | |
659 | » Johan Hagejärd | 18-35 | Team Stockaryd runners | Herr 10 km | 5011 | 51:07 | |
660 | » Magnus Flink | 51-65 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | 4406 | 51:08 | |
661 | » Niklas Larsson | 36-50 | Scandinavian Photo 3 | Herr 10 km | 4011 | 51:09 | |
662 | » Pär Martinsson | 36-50 | Husqvarna R&D 4 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4241 | 51:09 |
663 | » Magnus Sjöström | 36-50 | Haga P-04 Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4471 | 51:10 |
664 | » Niklas Landkvist | 18-35 | DHL SOL 1 | Herr 10 km | 4616 | 51:11 | |
665 | » Jummy Löfwenmark | 36-50 | Hedin Bil 2 | Herr 10 km | 5047 | 51:11 | |
666 | » Tony Lennartsson | 18-35 | FAGERHULTS PL | Herr 10 km | 4391 | 51:12 | |
667 | » Anders Nilsson | 51-65 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4192 | 51:14 | |
668 | » Fredrik Ekvall | 18-35 | Norrängsskolans lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 4074 | 51:17 | |
669 | » Andreas Broo | 18-35 | Välnäs 1 | Herr 10 km | 4901 | 51:19 | |
670 | » Torbjörn Torvaldsson | 51-65 | JELD-WEN LAG 2 | Herr 10 km | 4327 | 51:19 | |
671 | » Roger Sandberg | 36-50 | Jönköping University 16 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4805 | 51:20 |
672 | » Johan Stigbäck | 36-50 | Fläktwoods Turbulent | Herr 10 km | 4512 | 51:22 | |
673 | » Ilir Bara | 18-35 | Airport Angels | Herr 10 km | 4775 | 51:22 | |
674 | » Gunnar Eckert | 51-65 | Jönköping University 18 | Herr 10 km | 4808 | 51:23 | |
675 | » Ingemar Andersson | 51-65 | Jönköping University 14 | Herr 10 km | 4801 | 51:27 | |
676 | » Michael Ahrrenius | 36-50 | Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 3 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 5059 | 51:27 |
677 | » Daniel Thell | 18-35 | Fläktwoods Fläkthjulen | Herr 10 km | 4520 | 51:27 | |
678 | » Lasse Sand | 36-50 | Flisby Runners | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 5134 | 51:30 |
679 | » Mattias Hörberg | 36-50 | Nefab | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 5235 | 51:30 |
680 | » Fredrik Toftgård | 36-50 | INVID lag vit | Herr 10 km | 4649 | 51:31 | |
681 | » Anders Volmerdal | Hovslätts IK | Herr 10 km | 5382 | 51:35 | ||
682 | » Jonas Schenell | 36-50 | Gamma | Herr 10 km | 4358 | 51:38 | |
683 | » Mikael Jerneståhl | 18-35 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | 4075 | 51:38 | |
684 | » Mats Lindgren | 36-50 | Domstolsverket 2 | Herr 10 km | 5032 | 51:39 | |
685 | » Stefan Henriksson | 51-65 | Jönköping University 4 | Herr 10 km | 4787 | 51:39 | |
686 | » Fredrik Johansson | 36-50 | Norrängsskolans lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 4059 | 51:40 | |
687 | » Fredrik Karlsson | 0 | TK Lag 8 Mark och Park | Herr 10 km | 4877 | 51:40 | |
688 | » Mikael Eriksson | 36-50 | IK Akele Delta | Herr 10 km | 5247 | 51:41 | |
689 | » Jimmy Leander | 51-65 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4568 | 51:41 |
690 | » Erik Wilderoth | 18-35 | Pdb Blå | Herr 10 km | 5146 | 51:42 | |
691 | » Anton Ramsö | 0-17 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | 4897 | 51:43 | |
692 | » Markus Landgren | 18-35 | ÖoB Nässjö Runners | Herr 10 km | 5006 | 51:45 | |
693 | » Magnus Sandström | 51-65 | Storvreta | Herr 10 km | 5333 | 51:45 | |
694 | » Anonyymi | Anonyymi | Herr 10 km | 5225 | 51:45 | ||
695 | » Mikael Ström | 36-50 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | 4970 | 51:46 | |
696 | » Peter Nordlund | 36-50 | OP/IVA 8 | Herr 10 km | 4473 | 51:47 | |
697 | » Pär Rundqvist | 36-50 | IKG | Herr 10 km | 4489 | 51:47 | |
698 | » Eric Lennings | 36-50 | Husqvarna R&D 3 | Herr 10 km | 4236 | 51:50 | |
699 | » Fredrik Fransson | 36-50 | Lampen 1 | Herr 10 km | 4278 | 51:51 | |
700 | » Anonyymi | Anonyymi | Herr 10 km | 6018 | 51:51 | ||
701 | » Timothy Conley | Herr 10 km | 5412 | 51:53 | |||
702 | » Örjan Josefsson | 36-50 | Bankeryd | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 5293 | 51:54 |
703 | » Axel Hovbäck | 18-35 | HF98 | Herr 10 km | 4914 | 51:55 | |
704 | » Anders Söderlund | 36-50 | Karl H Ström lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 4829 | 51:56 | |
705 | » Claes Svärd | 51-65 | Nässjö | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4390 | 51:57 |
706 | » Tomas Kraft | 36-50 | Fläktwoods Laminärt | Herr 10 km | 4514 | 51:58 | |
707 | » Christer Johansson | 36-50 | COWI lag 2 | Herr 10 km | 4317 | 51:59 | |
708 | » Henrik Stenebrand | 0 | TK Lag 7 Mark och Park | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4875 | 52:00 |
709 | » Daniel Johansson | 0 | TK Lag 7 Mark och Park | Herr 10 km | 4876 | 52:01 | |
710 | » Andreas Lindahl | 36-50 | Mullsjö runningteam | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4956 | 52:02 |
711 | » Andreas Briland | 18-35 | Jönköping University 6 | Herr 10 km | 4791 | 52:04 | |
712 | » Stefan Karlsmo | 36-50 | INVID lag vit | Herr 10 km | 4645 | 52:05 | |
713 | » Mattias Abrahamsson | EVRY | Herr 10 km | 5351 | 52:08 | ||
714 | » Magnus Rubin | 18-35 | Eltel Networks lag:2 | Herr 10 km | 4995 | 52:10 | |
715 | » Lennart Holmer | 51-65 | SieAct | Herr 10 km | 4201 | 52:11 | |
716 | » Janne Hedell | 36-50 | Moderaterna1 | Herr 10 km | 5281 | 52:11 | |
717 | » Gustav Esping | 18-35 | Team 3 IT-centrum | Herr 10 km | 4531 | 52:12 | |
718 | » Malte Seiborg | 18-35 | Sotarhuset | Herr 10 km | 4422 | 52:14 | |
718 | » Björn Gustafsson | 18-35 | Skanska VoA 1 | Herr 10 km | 5049 | 52:14 | |
720 | » Teddy Wallén | 18-35 | IK Akele Echo | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 5249 | 52:15 |
721 | » Jonas Högberg | 51-65 | SBK2 | Herr 10 km | 4992 | 52:15 | |
722 | » Martin Stechni | 18-35 | Team International | Herr 10 km | 4069 | 52:16 | |
723 | » Torbjörn Friberg | 51-65 | Moel | Herr 10 km | 5126 | 52:17 | |
724 | » Lars-Åke Bertilsson | 36-50 | CNC Svart | Herr 10 km | 5221 | 52:18 | |
725 | » Daniel Henricson | 36-50 | Atkins | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4002 | 52:18 |
726 | » Julian de Groot | 0-17 | Gränna | Herr 10 km | 4260 | 52:19 | |
727 | » Björn Ljungstrand | 51-65 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 5342 | 52:20 |
728 | » Henrik Hvitman | 36-50 | Husqvarna R&D 1 | Herr 10 km | 4228 | 52:22 | |
729 | » Johan Karlsson | Herr 10 km | 5389 | 52:24 | |||
730 | » Johan Wiberg | 36-50 | P4 Jönköping lag 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4917 | 52:24 |
731 | » Andreas Håkansson | 18-35 | Team Bianca | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4973 | 52:24 |
732 | » Viktor Sinkkonen | 18-35 | ÖoB Nässjö Runners | Herr 10 km | 5007 | 52:25 | |
733 | » Patrik Vendelius | 36-50 | Spånga | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 5313 | 52:27 |
734 | » Charles Szabo | 36-50 | Jönköping University 16 | Herr 10 km | 4804 | 52:30 | |
735 | » Joakim Petersson | 36-50 | Ållebergsgymnasiet 1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4844 | 52:30 |
735 | » Jörgen Johansson | Herr 10 km | 5393 | 52:30 | |||
737 | » Håkan Ståhl | 36-50 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4549 | 52:31 | |
738 | » Mats Fogelberg | 36-50 | IKEA Teamet | Herr 10 km | 5074 | 52:31 | |
739 | » Jonas Kylefjord | 0 | Hags 4 | Herr 10 km | 4540 | 52:32 | |
740 | » Thomas Englund | 51-65 | Sew Eurodrive lag 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 4765 | 52:32 |
741 | » Niklas Fungbrandt | 36-50 | Kapsch 1 | Herr 10 km | 5156 | 52:32 | |
742 | » Markus Hasselström | 36-50 | FEMS | Herr 10 km | 4903 | 52:33 | |
743 | » Fredrik Gustavsson | 36-50 | Peab 1 | Herr 10 km | 4379 | 52:34 | |
744 | » Henrik Severed | 18-35 | Blodpuddingarna | Herr 10 km | 4978 | 52:34 | |
745 | » Mikael Gustafsson | 18-35 | Nässjö | Herr 10 km | 5327 | 52:35 | |
746 | » Björn Johansson | 51-65 | Jönköping | Herr 10 km | 5363 | 52:38 | |
747 | » Erik Andersson | 18-35 | Hidealite 1 | Herr 10 km | 5231 | 52:39 | |
748 | » Mattias Holmbom | 18-35 | Skanska 1 | Herr 10 km | 4554 | 52:39 | |
749 | » Simon Käll | 18-35 | Hyundai Mobis Team 2 | Herr 10 km | 5138 | 52:39 | |
750 | » Martin Rogö | 18-35 | DHL SOL 1 | Herr 10 km | 4617 | 52:41 |