Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Borlänge 2015
Tuloksia
10 km
Dam 10 km
Displaying tuloksia
1 - 250
of
496
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Lena Eliasson
Dam 10 km
3047
35:34
2
»
Fanny Lövgren
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3098
39:58
3
»
Ida Nilsson
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3515
40:08
4
»
Isabelle Persson
18-35
Falun
Dam 10 km
3598
40:31
5
»
Elin Ek
36-50
Ludvika
Dam 10 km
3509
41:03
6
»
Ella Olsson
0-17
Falu Allbygg Lag 1
Dam 10 km
3540
41:14
7
»
Sofia Byhlinder
18-35
Handelsbanken Borlänge Lag 1
Dam 10 km
3060
41:18
8
»
Sofi Däumichen
36-50
Dalaporten Running Team Lag3
Dam 10 km
3492
41:29
9
»
Kristin Svensson
18-35
Top Team II - HDa
Dam 10 km
3476
42:02
10
»
Sarah Hale
18-35
Först imål får hela picknicken
Dam 10 km
3351
42:09
11
»
Lisbeth Rosell
51-65
Mora kommun IM Nedre
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3471
42:10
12
»
Emma Eriksson
18-35
Hagströmska längdskidor 1
Dam 10 km
3489
42:29
13
»
Elin Dahlin
18-35
Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 2
Dam 10 km
3118
42:40
14
»
Ulrika Eriksson
36-50
Högskolan Dalarna Ekonomi
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3102
42:57
15
»
Lisa Heens
18-35
Kavans älvor 2
Dam 10 km
3317
43:14
16
»
Lotta Ekberg
36-50
Lantmäteriet går över gränsen1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3110
43:27
17
»
Eva Unosson
51-65
Borlänge Kommun Presto kvintetten
Dam 10 km
3180
43:36
18
»
Isabelle Lundqvist
18-35
Team Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3535
43:42
19
»
Anna Olsson
36-50
Hjärtlaget 3
Dam 10 km
3324
43:44
20
»
Helena Gezelius Björkman
36-50
Mora kommun, Höjdarna
Dam 10 km
3201
44:05
21
»
Anna-Karin Granberg
Dam 10 km
3214
44:06
22
»
Karin Stenback
18-35
Ramböll Falun 10
Dam 10 km
3543
44:06
23
»
Emma Nises
19-35
Vinhaggorna
Dam 10 km
3013
44:32
24
»
Malin Widelund
36-50
Falun
Dam 10 km
3516
44:55
25
»
Helena Norberg
36-50
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3583
44:55
26
»
Barbro Näsström
18-35
Bygdens brudar
Dam 10 km
3206
45:07
27
»
Lisa Larsson
18-35
Gasellens kompisar
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3477
45:14
28
»
Ida Christensen
18-35
Dam 10 km
3253
45:19
29
»
Margareta Pehrs
51-65
Borlänge Kommun Fruarnalund 2 och en Filur
Dam 10 km
3377
45:36
30
»
Malena Backhans
36-50
Trafikverket juridik 1
Dam 10 km
3506
45:41
31
»
Zuzana Lundberg
18-35
Falu vårdcentral 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3153
45:53
32
»
Erika Svensson
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3053
45:59
33
»
Kia Larsson
18-35
Team Klockargården
Dam 10 km
3568
46:06
34
»
Kristina Elf
36-50
Smedjebacken
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3595
46:07
35
»
Kaisa Kukkarinen
Dam 10 km
3263
46:08
36
»
Anna Danielsson
18-35
Dala Vatten 1
Dam 10 km
3119
46:14
37
»
Micaela Nordsten
18-35
Marorna
Dam 10 km
3356
46:17
38
»
Maria Carling
18-35
Falun
Dam 10 km
3587
46:23
39
»
Evelina Dahlman
18-35
Pink gloves boxing Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3483
46:38
40
»
Agneta Adriansson
nkt cables AB
Dam 10 km
3604
46:46
41
»
Karin Björling
36-50
SSAB KREDIT
Dam 10 km
3280
46:52
42
»
Maria Isaksen
36-50
Borlänge Kommun HA på Haga
Dam 10 km
3460
46:53
43
»
Malin Mårtensson
36-50
SSAB Sista rycket Östra sidan
Dam 10 km
3264
46:53
44
»
Therese Sandgren
36-50
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3579
46:53
45
»
Cecilia Mattsson
18-35
CSC1
Dam 10 km
3156
47:03
46
»
Eva Bengtsson
36-50
Team Visit Södra Dalarna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3213
47:03
47
»
Marie Sundgren
51-65
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 1
Dam 10 km
3233
47:05
48
»
Johanna Hagberg
18-35
93:an
Dam 10 km
3412
47:07
49
»
Pernilla Bergsten
36-50
Akutrehab 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3511
47:11
50
»
Marianne Dahlqvist
36-50
Domnarvsgården AB
Dam 10 km
3117
47:12
51
»
Sofia Mogård
Kyrkhararna Svenska Kyrkan Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3580
47:22
52
»
Emma Svensson
18-35
SAMES
Dam 10 km
3313
47:26
53
»
Sara Rapp
18-35
Miljökontoret Mora Orsa
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3135
47:34
54
»
Jessica Eriksson
36-50
Corit Redovisning
Dam 10 km
3139
47:35
55
»
Elin Fallberg
18-35
Vasaloppet 1
Dam 10 km
3208
47:35
56
»
Cecilia Forslund
36-50
Rehab Runners
Dam 10 km
3529
47:35
57
»
Terese Hansson
36-50
Säter
Dam 10 km
3491
47:36
58
»
Marica Bladin
36-50
Landstingsfastigheter lag 1
Dam 10 km
3419
47:37
59
»
Alice Nordpers
18-35
ICA Kupolen 3
Dam 10 km
3237
47:40
60
»
Lena Jemth
51-65
Kirurgen
Dam 10 km
3446
47:41
61
»
Tina Eriksson
36-50
Hedemora Kommun West Village brudarna
Dam 10 km
3344
47:48
62
»
Ingrid Alexandersson
36-50
RWS 1435 Lag 4
Dam 10 km
3049
47:50
63
»
Maria Khilström
18-35
Habbligan 1
Dam 10 km
3303
47:55
64
»
Eleonor Tyllsmark
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Familjehem
Dam 10 km
3394
47:58
65
»
Caroline Nyström
18-35
Hammarprodukter
Dam 10 km
3395
48:05
66
»
Sara Crona
Dam 10 km
3606
48:07
67
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 10 km
3567
48:09
68
»
Lina Frost
36-50
Hemtjänsten Älvdalen 2
Dam 10 km
3205
48:10
69
»
Camilla Karlsson
36-50
PwC
Dam 10 km
3426
48:16
70
»
Emma Levd
18-35
Vi är på bettet lag1
Dam 10 km
3136
48:26
71
»
Matilda Berg
18-35
Ludvika
Dam 10 km
3589
48:31
72
»
Sara Sjögren
Svt 1
Dam 10 km
3325
48:31
73
»
Elina Knutsson
18-35
Komfast
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3114
48:34
74
»
Gunilla Axelsson
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3518
48:35
75
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3288
48:35
76
»
Maria Älfblom
18-35
WSP Borlänge, Lag 3
Dam 10 km
3405
48:35
77
»
Nora Bergstedt
Dam 10 km
3455
48:36
78
»
Emma Svanström
18-35
Bilmetro
Dam 10 km
3443
48:49
79
»
Emma Spåls
36-50
CSC1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3155
48:49
80
»
Karolina Hansson
18-35
Mora kommun - Hemtjänst Våmhus
Dam 10 km
3266
48:52
81
»
Marie Rönnestrand
18-35
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3174
48:53
82
»
Johanna Eriksson
18-35
Olympica 3
Dam 10 km
3422
48:55
83
»
Fredrika Vallin
36-50
Team 6:7
Dam 10 km
3414
49:00
84
»
Rita Eriksson
51-65
hjärtlaget 2
Dam 10 km
3322
49:01
85
»
Sara Peleback
36-50
SAMES
Dam 10 km
3314
49:03
86
»
Josefin Danielsson/Lundin
18-35
Britsarvsskolan 2
Dam 10 km
3465
49:06
87
»
Bodil Bingman
18-35
Dam 10 km
3482
49:10
88
»
Malin Anundsson
18-35
Romme Alpin 1
Dam 10 km
3216
49:11
89
»
Kajsa Kolmskog
18-35
Falun
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3600
49:13
90
»
Anna-Lena Holmqvist
36-50
Smedbergsskolan 6-9:3
Dam 10 km
3197
49:16
91
»
Josefin Strandberg
18-35
Smedbergsskolan 6-9:1
Dam 10 km
3196
49:17
92
»
Christina Westphal
18-35
Åklagarkammaren i Falun I
Dam 10 km
3556
49:21
93
»
Ida Heikkinen
18-35
Mockfjärd
Dam 10 km
3109
49:22
94
»
Sarah Norling
36-50
Länsstyrelsen Naturvård
Dam 10 km
3248
49:29
95
»
Eva Nordström
36-50
Dala-Floda
Dam 10 km
3016
49:30
96
»
Therese Alriksson
Dam 10 km
3289
49:33
97
»
Wivi-Ann Hjälte
36-50
Dam 10 km
3445
49:35
98
»
Sandra Lindell
18-35
Team Stiwi
Dam 10 km
3032
49:41
99
»
Kristina Lindroth
36-50
TS Lag 1
Dam 10 km
3448
49:52
99
»
Lena Petrisi
36-50
skidtjejer
Dam 10 km
3103
49:52
101
»
Clara Zettervall
0-17
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3555
49:57
102
»
Anna Maria Lundgren
36-50
Avslaget
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3072
49:58
103
»
Mari Korpela
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Villanovisarna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3458
50:02
104
»
Sara Andersson
18-35
Traineesaurus REX
Dam 10 km
3333
50:02
105
»
Lina Newstam
18-35
Gustafs
Dam 10 km
3437
50:14
106
»
Annika Thorvaldsson
18-35
CSC3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3161
50:14
107
»
Ida Bränngård
18-35
FALUN
Dam 10 km
3029
50:15
108
»
Martina Morell
18-35
FALUN
Dam 10 km
3167
50:23
109
»
Kristin Edh Eriksson
18-35
Löpartjejerna
Dam 10 km
3521
50:23
110
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 10 km
3576
50:27
111
»
Erika Berg
18-35
Clas Ohlson 8
Dam 10 km
3291
50:30
112
»
Linda Fröbom
18-35
Polisen Falun
Dam 10 km
3457
50:49
113
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 10 km
3020
50:53
114
»
Jaana Mikaelsson
36-50
Hedemoras hurtigaste
Dam 10 km
3310
50:55
115
»
Tove Olsson
0-17
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3573
50:56
116
»
jenny henniger
36-50
akuten 6
Dam 10 km
3366
50:59
117
»
Maria Byhlin
36-50
Borlänge Kommun RL1 Hushagsgymnasiet
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3093
51:01
118
»
Ida Brus
18-35
Clas Ohlson 6
Dam 10 km
3290
51:07
119
»
Karin Ålund
18-35
Romme Alpin 1
Dam 10 km
3218
51:11
120
»
Frida Prästings
18-35
Creator 2
Dam 10 km
3082
51:12
121
»
Ulrika Mallmin
18-35
Steget efter
Dam 10 km
3570
51:20
122
»
Terese Nilsson
18-35
Falu vårdcentral 1
Dam 10 km
3152
51:21
123
»
Susanne Sjölund
36-50
MojITo
Dam 10 km
3500
51:23
124
»
Sigrid Tuvall
36-50
falun
Dam 10 km
3603
51:29
125
»
li ståhlin
36-50
akuten3
Dam 10 km
3364
51:30
126
»
Malin Selin
36-50
Borlänge Kommu Kornknarren
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3404
51:35
127
»
Eva-Lotta Törnblom
36-50
Kockar som rockar
Dam 10 km
3362
51:37
128
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 10 km
3297
51:39
129
»
Elin Lindström
18-35
Bilmetro
Dam 10 km
3444
51:41
130
»
Line Bache Blix
18-35
Postnord Falun
Dam 10 km
3574
51:43
131
»
Sara Jonsson
18-35
ICA Selection
Dam 10 km
3358
51:44
132
»
Maria Stelius
36-50
JETPAK
Dam 10 km
3380
51:48
133
»
Denise Sundberg
18-35
Sundberg1
Dam 10 km
3537
51:53
134
»
Maria Jönsson
18-35
Creator 1
Dam 10 km
3081
51:56
135
»
Linda Danielsson
36-50
Romme Alpin 1
Dam 10 km
3217
51:59
136
»
Lisa Roos
36-50
Dala Energi 1
Dam 10 km
3149
52:04
137
»
Lisa Strandmark
18-35
Femtioåttans finaste
Dam 10 km
3254
52:05
138
»
Anna-Karin Forsberg
36-50
Montessorilag2
Dam 10 km
3418
52:07
139
»
Lisa Rostedt
18-35
Mora kommun SO/EK-gänget
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3474
52:08
140
»
Cecilia Carlsson
36-50
Laglös
Dam 10 km
3165
52:08
141
»
Ulla Jark
36-50
Previa Borlänge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3190
52:11
142
»
Camilla Ambjörnsson
36-50
Dam 10 km
3424
52:11
143
»
Lovisa Wahlén
18-35
Trapplöparna
Dam 10 km
3099
52:12
144
»
Lena Celin
36-50
VMF Qbera HK
Dam 10 km
3560
52:12
145
»
Hanna Lind
36-50
Edsbyborna
Dam 10 km
3028
52:13
146
»
Christina Dahlberg
0
Gagnefs Pastorat Lag 1
Dam 10 km
3282
52:15
147
»
Mikaela Näslund
18-35
ÖNH Avd 45
Dam 10 km
3385
52:17
148
»
Jessica Löfgren
18-35
NHL 1
Dam 10 km
3294
52:18
149
»
Pernilla Sjörén
36-50
Grycksbo vc Lag 1
Dam 10 km
3545
52:20
150
»
Jennie Måg
18-35
Lantmäteriet går över gränsen1
Dam 10 km
3111
52:31
151
»
Anneli Sundlöf
36-50
Sundborn
Dam 10 km
3315
52:35
152
»
Catarina Malm
36-50
Dam 10 km
3088
52:39
153
»
Lena Mases
36-50
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3578
52:45
154
»
Sara Björklund
18-35
Grant Thorntons elit
Dam 10 km
3090
52:45
155
»
Ammi Drake
36-50
Snipporna
Dam 10 km
3566
52:45
156
»
Anna Hådell
18-35
Coor 3
Dam 10 km
3107
52:47
157
»
Melissa Melin
18-35
Falu kommun, MoS 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3408
52:48
158
»
Annika Gustafsson
36-50
Dam 10 km
3179
52:48
159
»
Helena Österberg
36-50
Rehab Runners
Dam 10 km
3528
52:50
160
»
Åsa Lundberg
18-35
Cirkusaporna från 23:an
Dam 10 km
3150
52:55
161
»
Erika Andersson
36-50
Domnarvets VC Lag 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3452
52:58
162
»
Anders Eklund
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Ornäs skola 5
Dam 10 km
3025
52:58
163
»
Johanna Busk
18-35
Leksand
Dam 10 km
3141
52:59
164
»
Mia Nylund
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Soläng gäddorna
Dam 10 km
3429
53:01
165
»
Fredrika Säfström
36-50
Falu kommun, MoS 4
Dam 10 km
3409
53:02
166
»
Angelica Ekholm
36-50
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3581
53:02
167
»
Jenny Hedlund
18-35
Centraloperation 2
Dam 10 km
3138
53:05
168
»
Sofia Berggren
51-65
Team Caverion
Dam 10 km
3384
53:05
169
»
Hannah Sandin
19-35
Falun
Dam 10 km
3005
53:10
170
»
Mona Åberg Arons
51-65
Läkarhuset Avonova lag 1
Dam 10 km
3390
53:12
171
»
Malin Svanberg
36-50
Scandic 1
Dam 10 km
3420
53:13
172
»
Malin Ljungblom
18-35
AlphaCE 1
Dam 10 km
3194
53:15
173
»
Jennie Jones Nylén
36-50
Mora kommun, Höjdarna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3202
53:22
174
»
Marie Viberg
36-50
Distansapoteket 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3000
53:24
175
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 10 km
3298
53:28
176
»
Karin Persson
36-50
Domnarvets VC Lag 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3453
53:29
177
»
Jemt Anna Eriksson
51-65
Länsstyrelsen Naturvård
Dam 10 km
3246
53:30
178
»
Ninni Isgren
18-35
Gagnefs kommun Djuråsskolan H1
Dam 10 km
3178
53:31
179
»
Susanna Petersson
18-35
Åklagarkammaren i Falun I
Dam 10 km
3375
53:31
180
»
Jenny Simas
18-35
Rådisarna
Dam 10 km
3286
53:31
181
»
Eva Norberg
51-65
Borlänge Kommun Jakobsgårdsskolan Grundsär 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3431
53:33
182
»
Ottilia Davidsson
18-35
Lag 6
Dam 10 km
3306
53:37
183
»
Rachel Hellman
36-50
Tällberg
Dam 10 km
3293
53:38
184
»
Maria Wester
18-35
ICA Selection
Dam 10 km
3376
53:39
185
»
Camilla Gustavsson
36-50
Kennet & his knutters
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3078
53:42
186
»
Frida Veljebo
18-35
Främbyskolan 1
Dam 10 km
3034
53:45
187
»
Lisa Lundgård
¨Mora
Dam 10 km
3198
53:49
188
»
Josefine Montelius
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3582
53:50
189
»
Assarina Falk
18-35
Hemtjänsten Älvdalen 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3204
53:52
190
»
Elin Gustavsson
36-50
WSP Falun Lag 1
Dam 10 km
3143
53:54
191
»
Anna Hedman
18-35
Skogsmullarna 1
Dam 10 km
3225
53:54
192
»
Susanna Sandå
51-65
Mora folkhögskola
Dam 10 km
3164
53:55
193
»
Anita Franzon
36-50
CGI Mix team
Dam 10 km
3597
53:56
194
»
Anna Göthlin
18-35
Trapplöparna
Dam 10 km
3100
53:59
195
»
Katarina Hoffsten Sundqvist
51-65
Mitokondrierna
Dam 10 km
3564
53:59
196
»
Kerstin Nilsson
51-65
Falu kvinnliga dreamteam
Dam 10 km
3285
54:00
197
»
Malin Hammerin
18-35
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 1
Dam 10 km
3232
54:04
198
»
Kerstin Sundberg
51-65
Falun
Dam 10 km
3104
54:05
199
»
Katarina Stubbans Juhlin
36-50
Jonek
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3456
54:07
200
»
Ylva Nodén Engman
36-50
Olympica 2
Dam 10 km
3421
54:07
201
»
Tanja Halsteen
18-35
Nyköping
Dam 10 km
3593
54:09
202
»
AnnaMaria Munck-Larsson
36-50
Domnarvets VC Lag 4
Dam 10 km
3454
54:12
203
»
hiroko kisaichi
36-50
Systrarna Graft Falun
Dam 10 km
3382
54:19
204
»
Linda Järudd
18-35
Romme Alpin 2
Dam 10 km
3219
54:19
205
»
Mariann Kempe
18-35
Team EMMAS
Dam 10 km
3332
54:23
206
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 10 km
3265
54:24
207
»
therese arvidsson
36-50
Team Matec
Dam 10 km
3559
54:25
208
»
Marina Varghav
36-50
MojITo
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3501
54:27
209
»
Anna Hedin Hansson
36-50
Ögonmottagningen lag 1
Dam 10 km
3487
54:33
210
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 10 km
3256
54:33
211
»
Sara Eriksson
36-50
Elisabeths höns
Dam 10 km
3250
54:36
212
»
Erica Göransson
36-50
Dam 10 km
3464
54:36
212
»
Marianne Jansson
Dam 10 km
3401
54:36
214
»
anna sjöström
18-35
Tyréns SPRINGgirls
Dam 10 km
3148
54:38
215
»
Christina Wahlen
36-50
Svärdsjö
Dam 10 km
3327
54:38
216
»
Maria Granberg
36-50
Vinhaggorna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3011
54:41
217
»
Julia Andersson
0-17
Hurtbullarna
Dam 10 km
3040
54:45
218
»
Frida Andersson
0-17
Hurtbullarna
Dam 10 km
3041
54:45
219
»
Milagros Gävert
36-50
Horndal
Dam 10 km
3120
54:45
220
»
Helene Dannelind
36-50
Sweco 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3226
54:48
221
»
Carina Johansson
18-35
Gagnefs kommun Djurmoskolan 2
Dam 10 km
3348
54:48
222
»
Stina Tallgren
36-50
Ludvika
Dam 10 km
3112
54:52
223
»
emma johansson
18-35
borlänge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3594
54:58
224
»
Katarina Gezelius
36-50
Mora kommun Specialarna
Dam 10 km
3469
54:58
225
»
Annika Difs
36-50
Falun
Dam 10 km
3596
55:00
226
»
Therese Bond
18-35
Mora Kommun Ramiza
Dam 10 km
3308
55:01
227
»
Jenny Dalström
36-50
Domnarvsgården AB
Dam 10 km
3116
55:05
228
»
Anna Vallin-Bauer
36-50
Mora kommun Specialarna
Dam 10 km
3470
55:05
229
»
Malin Sunesson
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3601
55:08
230
»
Magdalena Grundström
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Presto kvintetten
Dam 10 km
3181
55:12
231
»
Karolina Edh
36-50
Dam 10 km
3522
55:12
232
»
Caroline Caesar
Dam 10 km
3122
55:14
233
»
Gunilla Berg
18-35
ICAnder
Dam 10 km
3517
55:14
234
»
Elisabeth Portström
36-50
Lag 6
Dam 10 km
3305
55:15
235
»
Madelene Sundberg
18-35
Sundberg 2
Dam 10 km
3539
55:17
236
»
Sofia Eriksson
Dam 10 km
3274
55:18
237
»
Irene Westerling
36-50
Sipporna
Dam 10 km
3186
55:21
238
»
Alicia Liss
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 10 km
3450
55:22
239
»
Linda Johansson
18-35
Ludvika
Dam 10 km
3170
55:23
240
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 10 km
3229
55:24
241
»
Frida Bråbäck
36-50
Falu vårdcentral 1
Dam 10 km
3151
55:28
242
»
Johanna Karlsson
36-50
Borlänge Kommun RL1 Hushagsgymnasiet
Dam 10 km
3095
55:29
243
»
Anna Hansson
36-50
Hedemora Kommun West Village brudarna
Dam 10 km
3345
55:33
244
»
Jenny Stenälw
36-50
Bollnäs
Dam 10 km
3069
55:35
245
»
Lena Ericsson
51-65
Strategisk utveckling 1
Dam 10 km
3502
55:36
246
»
Hanna Holén
Dam 10 km
3210
55:40
247
»
Eva Åslund
51-65
Plåt och Tråd
Dam 10 km
3406
55:42
248
»
Mikaela Forsström
19-35
Falun
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
3004
55:45
249
»
moa nicolaisen
18-35
Tyréns SPRINGgirls
Dam 10 km
3145
55:46
250
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 10 km
3045
55:49
Page:
<
1
2
>