Tuloksia Winter Run Stockholm 2015
Winter Run
Pl. | Nimi | Syntymävuosi | Seura/Kaupunki/Maa | Kat. | Alakat. | # | Netto |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Claes Bengtsson | Team Löplabbet CITY | Mixed | Man | 16 | 33:35 | |
2 | » Marcus Åberg | Team Löplabbet CITY | Mixed | Man | 3 | 34:28 | |
3 | » Nils Spetz | Team Löplabbet CITY | Mixed | Man | 101 | 34:53 | |
4 | » Jan Troeng | 1981 | Man | 968 | 35:37 | ||
5 | » Henrik Stridh | Fredrikshofs IF | Man | 103 | 35:38 | ||
6 | » Mattias Jonsson | Enhörna IF | Man | 55 | 35:56 | ||
7 | » Simon Karlsson | Enhörna IF | Man | 57 | 36:18 | ||
8 | » Charlotte Karlsson | Hässelby SK | Kvinna | 776 | 37:19 | ||
9 | » Filip Rudenstam | 1987 | Man | 987 | 37:38 | ||
10 | » Elias Dahl | Man | 27 | 37:49 | |||
11 | » Adam Stenman | Craft Sportswear | Mixed | Man | 250 | 38:03 | |
12 | » Markus Hagberg | Norrköpingsmaffian | Herrlag | Man | 43 | 38:06 | |
13 | » Jakob Inestam | Stark Ute | Mixed | Man | 972 | 38:24 | |
14 | » Ulf Yngvesson | Hornstull | Man | 118 | 38:27 | ||
15 | » Svend Jacobsen | 1974 | Man | 984 | 38:34 | ||
16 | » Johanna Bäcklund | Runacademy IF | Damlag | Kvinna | 755 | 38:35 | |
17 | » Mikael Lindquister | Man | 804 | 38:39 | |||
18 | » james Pratt | AXA SPORTSCLUB | Man | 94 | 38:45 | ||
19 | » Pär Arvered | 1979 | Man | 1000 | 39:18 | ||
20 | » Johan Heverius | Man | 49 | 39:29 | |||
21 | » Nathan Tanner-Malmen | Enhörna IF | Man | 109 | 39:35 | ||
22 | » Clarence Ärlebrink | 1971 | Man | 994 | 39:39 | ||
23 | » Björn Lind | Team Löplabbet CITY | Mixed | Man | 66 | 39:45 | |
24 | » Jesper Hansson | Team Stockholm Trail | Man | 812 | 39:57 | ||
25 | » Axel Gustavsson | Man | 806 | 40:06 | |||
26 | » Kalle Söderberg | KFSrunning | Man | 100 | 40:13 | ||
27 | » Fredrik Björkstedt | 1972 | Man | 986 | 40:18 | ||
28 | » Hugo Galvenius | Norrköpingsmaffian | Herrlag | Man | 40 | 40:27 | |
29 | » Stefan Jensen | Craft Sportswear | Mixed | Man | 187 | 40:32 | |
30 | » Ulrika Flodin | 1975 | Kvinna | 964 | 40:35 | ||
31 | » Rasmus Olsson | Brummer &: Partners KVARG 2000 | Herrlag | Man | 87 | 40:42 | |
32 | » Andreas Ribbefjord | Man | 95 | 40:45 | |||
33 | » Magnus Värnqvist | IFK Nora Långlöpning | Man | 113 | 40:55 | ||
34 | » Niklas Simonsson | Löparakademin | Herrlag | Man | 452 | 40:59 | |
35 | » Petra Kindlund | Runacademy IF | Damlag | Kvinna | 754 | 41:03 | |
36 | » Charlotte Holmquist | Kvinna | 797 | 41:05 | |||
37 | » Niklas Envall | Stark Ute | Mixed | Man | 976 | 41:17 | |
38 | » Kenth Svensson | Craft Sportswear | Mixed | Man | 106 | 41:18 | |
39 | » Fredrik Larsson | Stockholms Brantaste IF | Herrlag | Man | 788 | 41:27 | |
40 | » Christer Hansson | Huddinge Ais | Man | 44 | 41:39 | ||
41 | » Andreas Ekenbäck | Brummer &: Partners KVARG 2000 | Herrlag | Man | 34 | 41:44 | |
42 | » Jonas Fernström | Team Icebug | Herrlag | Man | 783 | 41:46 | |
43 | » Riina Kuuselo | Kvinna | 60 | 41:47 | |||
44 | » Mattias Norell | Gröndals VC | Man | 84 | 41:53 | ||
45 | » Lona Justesen | Craft Sportswear | Mixed | Kvinna | 194 | 42:00 | |
46 | » Marcus Liotta | Man | 780 | 42:04 | |||
47 | » Kim Karlsen | 1968 | Man | 981 | 42:06 | ||
48 | » Stefan Lindberg | Smw Elevator AB | Man | 68 | 42:14 | ||
49 | » patrik sundberg | Running Sweden | Man | 104 | 42:15 | ||
50 | » Therese Forsberg | Runacademy IF | Damlag | Kvinna | 756 | 42:22 | |
51 | » Ulrika Sörqvist | Humlan & Jag | Kvinna | 709 | 42:33 | ||
52 | » Martin Eklund | SmellyCats | Man | 35 | 42:38 | ||
53 | » Rickard Andersson | Man | 11 | 42:45 | |||
54 | » Daniel Aspeqvist | Stark Ute | Mixed | Man | 974 | 42:47 | |
55 | » Robert Milerud | Castrol Running Club | Man | 75 | 42:57 | ||
56 | » Tomas Vikman | 1975 | Man | 961 | 42:58 | ||
57 | » Simon Boqvist | Norrköpingsmaffian | Herrlag | Man | 21 | 43:04 | |
58 | » David Persson | Man | 91 | 43:07 | |||
59 | » Amado Chapa | Löparakademin | Man | 777 | 43:09 | ||
60 | » Ester Gonzalez de Langarica | Fireball | Mixed | Kvinna | 545 | 43:18 | |
61 | » Kenneth Gysing | Runners World IF | Man | 42 | 43:23 | ||
62 | » Jonatan Wigerup | 1989 | Man | 985 | 43:24 | ||
63 | » Jerker Levin | Team Icebug | Mixed | Man | 784 | 43:42 | |
64 | » Henrik bingåker | Man | 17 | 43:44 | |||
65 | » Andreas Nilsson | Man | 79 | 43:46 | |||
66 | » Jonas Nilsson | Team Siri Sweden | Man | 80 | 43:49 | ||
67 | » Simon Andrén | Man | 792 | 43:50 | |||
68 | » bethany thompson | Kvinna | 111 | 43:51 | |||
69 | » Jonas Gretzer | Compricer | Herrlag | Man | 41 | 43:54 | |
70 | » Ulf Troeng | Stockholms Brantaste IF | Herrlag | Man | 785 | 43:56 | |
71 | » Patrik Larsson | Craft Sportswear | Mixed | Man | 63 | 43:56 | |
72 | » Nils Svensson | F&S Sthlm | Mixed | Man | 774 | 43:58 | |
73 | » Stefan Nilsson | Brummer &: Partners 1 | Mixed | Man | 81 | 44:03 | |
74 | » Håkan Brovell | MyRunning.se | Man | 142 | 44:06 | ||
75 | » Li Zhao | Running Dead | Mixed | Kvinna | 751 | 44:11 | |
76 | » Johan Bäck | Runday if | Mixed | Man | 13 | 44:14 | |
77 | » stephan johansson | Man | 53 | 44:19 | |||
78 | » martin hallin | Man | 554 | 44:25 | |||
79 | » Fredrik Setterqvist | Team Stockholm Trail | Mixed | Man | 691 | 44:26 | |
80 | » jocke fernström | Team Icebug | Mixed | Man | 795 | 44:27 | |
81 | » Mårten Eidevall | Man | 33 | 44:28 | |||
82 | » Thomas Fredriksson | Team 424 | Man | 156 | 44:28 | ||
83 | » Madeleine Nilsson | Team Siri Sweden | Man | 628 | 44:41 | ||
84 | » Edward Jewson | Vint | Man | 52 | 44:45 | ||
85 | » Mattias Åberg | F&S Sthlm | Mixed | Man | 769 | 44:45 | |
86 | » Henrik Laulund | Man | 401 | 44:49 | |||
87 | » Joel Lundberg | Man | 71 | 44:51 | |||
88 | » Rob Johnson | Man | 189 | 44:58 | |||
89 | » Adam Egerrblom | 1974 | Man | 965 | 45:01 | ||
90 | » Joakim Petersson | Team Pannben | Mixed | Man | 93 | 45:04 | |
91 | » Tor Magnusson | Man | 72 | 45:07 | |||
92 | » morgan arneland | Man | 128 | 45:08 | |||
93 | » Peter Lindgren | F&S Sthlm | Mixed | Man | 773 | 45:14 | |
94 | » Mikael Nelson | Man | 78 | 45:17 | |||
95 | » Ulf Petersen | Man | 92 | 45:20 | |||
96 | » Linnea Troeng | 1982 | Kvinna | 969 | 45:21 | ||
97 | » Jens Cederholm | Team ICA Trossen, Trosa | Mixed | Man | 26 | 45:22 | |
98 | » Carl Barbäck | Brummer &: Partners 1 | Mixed | Man | 15 | 45:24 | |
99 | » Robert Dahlberg | RoLo Runners | Man | 28 | 45:27 | ||
100 | » Martijn Manson | KI Lungkers | Mixed | Man | 73 | 45:29 | |
101 | » Christian Claesson | Realtimeevents | Man | 779 | 45:31 | ||
102 | » Tom Björndal | Avinor BIL | Man | 18 | 45:35 | ||
103 | » John Östlund | Man | 431 | 45:36 | |||
104 | » Björn Sjölund | Risky Business | Mixed | Man | 98 | 45:40 | |
105 | » Mikaela Lindberg | Kvinna | 67 | 45:42 | |||
106 | » Martin Jungkvist | Man | 193 | 45:46 | |||
107 | » Johan bencker | Man | 131 | 45:46 | |||
108 | » Niklas Mylfalk | Man | 221 | 45:48 | |||
109 | » Johan Kaving | Man | 196 | 45:50 | |||
110 | » Håkan Lindgren | Stark Ute | Mixed | Man | 977 | 45:51 | |
111 | » Caroline Kullberg | Team Löplabbet CITY | Mixed | Kvinna | 59 | 45:55 | |
112 | » Josefin Doverlid | Maracas | Kvinna | 29 | 45:56 | ||
113 | » Erik Edman | Man | 525 | 46:00 | |||
114 | » Desiree Kiskeri | Team Pannben | Mixed | Kvinna | 197 | 46:00 | |
115 | » Allberg Eric | Danica Pension | Mixed | Man | 37 | 46:01 | |
116 | » Maria Gradin | Kvinna | 164 | 46:03 | |||
117 | » Axel Hellners | Brummer &: Partners 1 | Mixed | Man | 47 | 46:04 | |
118 | » Tomas Brundin | Team Brundin | Man | 23 | 46:09 | ||
119 | » David Ödling | Maracas | Man | 85 | 46:09 | ||
120 | » Patrik Toresson | Lövqvist Golv Runners | Man | 112 | 46:10 | ||
121 | » Filip Carlsson | 1982 | Man | 999 | 46:11 | ||
122 | » Caroline Egnerfors | Kvinna | 31 | 46:11 | |||
123 | » Alf Klein | Lövqvist Golv Runners | Man | 58 | 46:12 | ||
124 | » Staffan von Zeipel | Man | 116 | 46:14 | |||
125 | » Carl von Köhler | AIK | Man | 115 | 46:16 | ||
126 | » Karin Mogert | Kvinna | 218 | 46:16 | |||
127 | » Marcus Hartmann | Man | 45 | 46:17 | |||
128 | » Markus Wiklund | 1967 | Man | 955 | 46:17 | ||
129 | » Andreas Garphult | Länsförsäkringar IR | Man | 158 | 46:20 | ||
130 | » weronika brzuchalska | Kvinna | 813 | 46:22 | |||
131 | » Erika Hörnfeldt | 1973 | Kvinna | 980 | 46:23 | ||
132 | » Johan Hörnfeldt | 1973 | Man | 979 | 46:24 | ||
133 | » Joakim Gustavsson | Nakterhuset KBV | Man | 168 | 46:26 | ||
134 | » Rickard Löpare | Man | 997 | 46:26 | |||
135 | » Ola Halvarsson | Nakterhuset KBV | Man | 170 | 46:29 | ||
136 | » Susanne Löffler | Fireball | Mixed | Kvinna | 69 | 46:29 | |
137 | » Claire Erlandsson | Kvinna | 151 | 46:30 | |||
138 | » Johan Kling | Runacademy IF | Man | 809 | 46:49 | ||
139 | » Ulrika Gustafsson | 1985 | Kvinna | 993 | 46:51 | ||
140 | » Gunnlög Märak | Urbergsgruppens chokladdivision | Kvinna | 616 | 46:59 | ||
141 | » Joakim Reuszner | Man | 234 | 46:59 | |||
142 | » Fredrik Hoffström | Team Pannben | Mixed | Man | 179 | 47:06 | |
143 | » Karl Eidem | Man | 32 | 47:06 | |||
144 | » Anna Lång | Kvinna | 61 | 47:10 | |||
145 | » Lars Lundstedt | FKK | Man | 412 | 47:10 | ||
146 | » Helena Mattsson | 1979 | Kvinna | 966 | 47:16 | ||
147 | » Per Larsson | Man | 805 | 47:18 | |||
148 | » Erica Forsberg | FKK | Kvinna | 342 | 47:22 | ||
149 | » Christer Bjuhr | Man | 19 | 47:22 | |||
150 | » Kristofer Högsborn | Craft Sportswear | Mixed | Man | 372 | 47:23 | |
151 | » Madeleine Bokedal | Deloitte | Kvinna | 137 | 47:25 | ||
152 | » Malin Lindskog | JM 1 | Mixed | Kvinna | 409 | 47:27 | |
153 | » Max Tholin | Man | 258 | 47:29 | |||
154 | » Tomas Hellman | Valhallabryggeriet | Man | 173 | 47:29 | ||
155 | » Mikael Norrgård | Tullverket | Man | 223 | 47:31 | ||
156 | » Stefan Larsén | Runners World IF | Man | 62 | 47:34 | ||
157 | » Anna Alriksson | Kvinna | 8 | 47:49 | |||
158 | » Marie Beermann | Kvinna | 295 | 47:51 | |||
159 | » Simon Andersson | Forsa OK | Man | 10 | 47:52 | ||
160 | » Marie Walter | Snabbfoting 2 | Damlag | Kvinna | 739 | 48:01 | |
161 | » Clara Ahre | Brummer &: Partners 1 | Mixed | Kvinna | 4 | 48:02 | |
162 | » Mattias Igglund | Man | 185 | 48:03 | |||
163 | » Fredrik Moberg | Man | 217 | 48:04 | |||
164 | » Asgeir Lindholm | Castrol Running Club | Man | 208 | 48:05 | ||
165 | » Per Frisk | VilTid | Man | 157 | 48:08 | ||
166 | » Tim Lövqvist | Lövqvist Golv Runners | Man | 70 | 48:16 | ||
167 | » Emilie Dawrin | Kvinna | 326 | 48:16 | |||
168 | » Peter Ferngren | SmellyCats | Man | 39 | 48:18 | ||
169 | » Johan Rosengren | Man | 237 | 48:19 | |||
170 | » Jonas Luthander | Man | 995 | 48:20 | |||
171 | » Magnus Nyberg | EINS Consulting | Mixed | Man | 224 | 48:26 | |
172 | » Henrik Solberger | Man | 247 | 48:27 | |||
173 | » Clas Lundstedt | Man | 213 | 48:27 | |||
174 | » John Andersson | Running Dead | Mixed | Man | 280 | 48:28 | |
175 | » Tommi Pelkonen | Team Pannben | Mixed | Man | 231 | 48:33 | |
176 | » Magnus Persson | Man | 90 | 48:37 | |||
177 | » Nina Fagerholm | F&S Sthlm | Mixed | Kvinna | 768 | 48:39 | |
178 | » Johan Wikström | 1980 | Herrlag | Man | 956 | 48:40 | |
179 | » Erik Valdemarsson | Man | 262 | 48:47 | |||
180 | » Johan Thelenius | Man | 257 | 48:51 | |||
181 | » Claes Prentius | Man | 233 | 48:55 | |||
182 | » Julia Lahti | Kvinna | 202 | 48:57 | |||
183 | » Sam Nylander | Brummer &: Partners KVARG 2000 | Herrlag | Man | 425 | 49:00 | |
184 | » Michael johansson | Man | 188 | 49:00 | |||
185 | » Diane Sadik | Fireball | Mixed | Kvinna | 239 | 49:01 | |
186 | » Viveka Persson | Danica Pension | Mixed | Kvinna | 436 | 49:08 | |
187 | » Linus Åkerlind | Man | 6 | 49:08 | |||
188 | » Sofia Brennan | Team Löplabbet CITY | Mixed | Kvinna | 22 | 49:12 | |
189 | » Carl Sköldkvist | Team Sköldkvist | Man | 454 | 49:16 | ||
190 | » Dick Lyhammar | Man | 214 | 49:19 | |||
191 | » Magnus Bolinder | Man | 138 | 49:20 | |||
192 | » Jenny Bertling | Kvinna | 135 | 49:21 | |||
193 | » Måns Kämpe | YellowBlue | Man | 56 | 49:24 | ||
194 | » Anna Adelman | Stark Ute | Mixed | Kvinna | 971 | 49:26 | |
195 | » Jonas Gustavsson | Lonesome Runners | Man | 167 | 49:28 | ||
196 | » Mattias Brixdal | Man | 141 | 49:29 | |||
197 | » Ingrid Jönsson | Kvinna | 191 | 49:31 | |||
198 | » Mattias Anuell | Man | 127 | 49:32 | |||
199 | » Robert Carlens | Danica Pension | Mixed | Man | 25 | 49:34 | |
200 | » Leif Albertsson | Man | 7 | 49:35 | |||
201 | » Björn Karlsson | SEB IF | Mixed | Man | 195 | 49:42 | |
202 | » Niklas Sköldkvist | Team Sköldkvist | Man | 455 | 49:43 | ||
202 | » Librada Söderman Pettersson | Springtjejer | Kvinna | 244 | 49:43 | ||
204 | » Madelen Tonström | Kvinna | 471 | 49:44 | |||
205 | » Johan Wallentin | 1957 | Man | 989 | 49:48 | ||
206 | » Mikael Alvtegen | Liljeholmskajens LK | Man | 122 | 49:49 | ||
207 | » Mikael Asperö | Man | 129 | 49:53 | |||
208 | » emil sundström | Man | 810 | 49:58 | |||
209 | » Johanna Danielsson | Danica Pension | Mixed | Kvinna | 325 | 49:58 | |
210 | » Patrik Segersven | Keybroker | Herrlag | Man | 240 | 50:01 | |
211 | » Martin Gustafsson | Man | 165 | 50:02 | |||
212 | » Alexander Folcker | Keybroker | Herrlag | Man | 154 | 50:05 | |
213 | » Henry Mäkelä | Keybroker | Herrlag | Man | 215 | 50:06 | |
214 | » Mikael Leopoldsson | Team ICA Trossen, Trosa | Mixed | Man | 65 | 50:08 | |
215 | » Johann Hauska | Compricer | Herrlag | Man | 172 | 50:14 | |
216 | » Johan Håden del Pino | Prinsessorna &: Draken | Damlag | Man | 169 | 50:15 | |
217 | » jonathan borrill | Man | 140 | 50:19 | |||
218 | » Sven Ahlström | Man | 274 | 50:20 | |||
219 | » Per Ingelgård | Risky Business | Man | 765 | 50:23 | ||
220 | » Hampus Brynolf | Man | 24 | 50:27 | |||
221 | » Terese Löwkvist | Lonesome Runners | Kvinna | 212 | 50:27 | ||
222 | » Henrik Paulsson | Brummer &: Partners 2 | Mixed | Man | 433 | 50:28 | |
223 | » Ville Munne | Man | 220 | 50:29 | |||
224 | » Bo Börtemark | Brummer &: Partners 2 | Mixed | Man | 307 | 50:30 | |
225 | » Susanna Nordmalm | SEB IF | Mixed | Kvinna | 222 | 50:31 | |
226 | » Mårten Lunden | Gröndals VC | Man | 798 | 50:32 | ||
227 | » Susan Hietamäki | Kvinna | 370 | 50:32 | |||
228 | » Andreas Melin | Brummer &: Partners KVARG 2000 | Herrlag | Man | 417 | 50:33 | |
229 | » Oscar Björklund | Brummer &: Partners KVARG 2000 | Herrlag | Man | 302 | 50:34 | |
230 | » Joar Carlberg | Brummer &: Partners 1 | Mixed | Man | 144 | 50:40 | |
231 | » Jessica Abrahamsson | Team ICA Trossen, Trosa | Mixed | Kvinna | 119 | 50:41 | |
232 | » Mikael Eriksson | Regeringskansliet | Man | 336 | 50:49 | ||
233 | » Grzegorz Szostek | Man | 255 | 50:49 | |||
234 | » Martin Irding | Man | 375 | 50:50 | |||
235 | » Erika Fyrvall | Runacademy IF | Damlag | Kvinna | 757 | 50:54 | |
236 | » Egil Strunke | Man | 252 | 50:55 | |||
237 | » Petter Beckman | Löparakademin | Herrlag | Man | 294 | 50:55 | |
238 | » Mikael Haraldsson | Man | 171 | 50:59 | |||
239 | » Britta Homer | Kvinna | 183 | 51:00 | |||
240 | » Andreas Arvidsson | FHS 140 WinterRun | Man | 286 | 51:01 | ||
241 | » Ida Klemedtson | Team 424 | Kvinna | 199 | 51:02 | ||
242 | » Jon Bäcklund | Man | 14 | 51:03 | |||
243 | » Ellen Morgården | Morgården | Kvinna | 219 | 51:04 | ||
244 | » Martin Agebrandt | Man | 996 | 51:13 | |||
245 | » Jack Lidback | Man | 597 | 51:15 | |||
246 | » lars axelson | Man | 130 | 51:16 | |||
247 | » Tony Hoffström | Lonesome Runners | Man | 178 | 51:16 | ||
248 | » Arash Dabiri | Man | 321 | 51:21 | |||
248 | » Henrik Lingemyr | Man | 410 | 51:21 | |||
250 | » Christoffer Torninger | Compricer | Herrlag | Man | 259 | 51:22 |