Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 5 km
Displaying results
3001 - 3250
of
6064
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
3001
»
Stigbjörn Olovsson (SWE)
1949
Stockholm
27:56
3002
»
Christer Lovén (SWE)
1956
Stensjöns IF
27:57
3003
»
Pontus Lindholm (SWE)
1976
Sollentuna
27:57
3004
»
Jonas Nylander (SWE)
1982
Sollentuna
27:57
3005
»
Kari Kuivalainen (SWE)
1949
Eskilstuna
27:57
3006
»
Christoffer Andrén (SWE)
1985
Karlstad
27:57
3007
»
Steve Karlsson (SWE)
1963
Lonesome Runners
27:57
3008
»
Ola Hjert (SWE)
1968
Ljungby
27:57
3009
»
Jonas Ljungblad (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
27:58
3010
»
Mattias Joëlson (SWE)
1972
Solna
27:58
3011
»
Hans Nilsson (SWE)
1964
Huddinge
27:58
3012
»
Kristian Norsbo (SWE)
1968
Årsta
27:58
3013
»
Romano Lepre (ITA)
1950
Italien
27:58
3014
»
Oleg Chernov (RUS)
1961
Ryssland
27:58
3015
»
Matthias Mortag (GER)
1962
Tyskland
27:58
3016
»
Johan Härmark (SWE)
1984
Hägersten
27:58
3017
»
Joakim Dörner (SWE)
1969
RLR Lidingö
27:58
3018
»
Alexander Weibust (NOR)
1971
Kungsängen
27:59
3019
»
Tony Friede (SWE)
1970
Vinnova
27:59
3020
»
Torben Moisgård (DEN)
1959
Danmark
27:59
3021
»
Kenneth Eliasson (SWE)
1961
Tyresö
27:59
3022
»
Olof Fredricson (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
27:59
3023
»
Olaf Wilken (GER)
1968
Tyskland
27:59
3024
»
Erik Skånsberg (SWE)
1964
Sigtuna
27:59
3025
»
Michael Köhres (GER)
1959
Tyskland
27:59
3026
»
Max Engardt (SWE)
1989
Kneippen
27:59
3027
»
Martin Alsparr (SWE)
1975
Apa IF
27:59
3028
»
Per-Åke Stålberg (SWE)
1955
Preem IF
28:00
3029
»
Ludvig Stillman (SWE)
1992
Sollentuna Tennis Klubb
28:00
3030
»
Stig Winterdahl (SWE)
1956
Stockholm
28:00
3031
»
Dieter Armbruster (GER)
1961
Tyskland
28:00
3032
»
Alessandro Cerqueira (BRA)
1970
Brasilien
28:00
3033
»
Dan Wadell (SWE)
1974
Östhammar SK
28:00
3034
»
Kenneth Lindahl (SWE)
1949
Kirurgkliniken Västerås
28:00
3035
»
Erik Kasselstrand (SWE)
1987
PwC
28:00
3036
»
Andreas Armbruster (GER)
1990
Tyskland
28:00
3037
»
Christian Strande Mognsen (DEN)
1971
Danmark
28:00
3038
»
Carlos Pimenta (POR)
1948
Portugal
28:00
3039
»
Anders Suther (SWE)
1961
IFK Mora
28:01
3040
»
Gino Visentin (ITA)
1963
Italien
28:01
3041
»
Björn Sternhammar (SWE)
1975
Borlänge LK
28:01
3042
»
Thomas Augustsson (SWE)
1967
Motala
28:01
3043
»
Remy Witschard (SUI)
1960
Schweiz
28:01
3044
»
Christian Johansson (SWE)
1981
IF Linnéa
28:01
3045
»
Davy Wybo (BEL)
1977
Belgien
28:01
3046
»
Stefan Josefsson (SWE)
1960
Täby
28:01
3047
»
Anders Holm (SWE)
1967
Motala
28:01
3048
»
Marcus Lehto (SWE)
1973
Jumkils IF
28:01
3049
»
René Hansen (DEN)
1959
Danmark
28:01
3050
»
Jacek Dziekonski (POL)
1957
Polen
28:01
3051
»
Jan Holdam (DEN)
1959
Danmark
28:02
3052
»
Christoffer Böök (SWE)
1982
IK Länning
28:02
3053
»
Stefan Gustafsson (SWE)
1968
ICTPIG
28:02
3054
»
Patrik Walldov (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
28:02
3055
»
Marcus Hansander (SWE)
1972
Ericsson Kista SK
28:02
3056
»
Per Bertilsson Kramer (SWE)
1973
Älvsjös smålänningar
28:02
3057
»
Daniel Berglund (SWE)
1981
Schläkten
28:02
3058
»
Stefan Lyrholm (SWE)
1983
City Runners
28:02
3059
»
Eric Hansander (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
28:02
3060
»
Niklas Jönsson (SWE)
1984
Trollhättan
28:02
3061
»
Ulf Persson (SWE)
1957
Nasdaq OMX
28:02
3062
»
Joeri Schepers (BEL)
1971
Belgien
28:03
3063
»
Jouni Mäkelä (FIN)
1968
Finland
28:03
3064
»
Antonio Lavecchia (SWE)
1972
Team Stockholm Marathon
28:03
3065
»
Galvarino Bustos (SWE)
1958
Furuhöjden
28:03
3066
»
Marcus Constantin (GER)
1967
Tyskland
28:03
3067
»
Niklas Gisselman (SWE)
1985
Bondsjöhöjdens IK
28:03
3068
»
Anders Lagerqvist (SWE)
1966
Spånga
28:03
3069
»
Christer Johansson (SWE)
1959
Iggesunds SK
28:03
3070
»
Johan Saari (SWE)
1978
Sundbyberg
28:03
3071
»
Matthias Porsch (GER)
1964
Tyskland
28:03
3072
»
Horst Koberstein (GER)
1951
Tyskland
28:03
3073
»
Michael Goolkasian (USA)
1963
USA
28:03
3074
»
Stefan Nyberg (SWE)
1967
Hässelby
28:03
3075
»
Keijo Liikamaa (FIN)
1966
Finland
28:03
3076
»
Erik Lönnqvist (SWE)
1975
Sollentuna
28:04
3077
»
Niklas Lundqvist (SWE)
1969
Axa SC
28:04
3078
»
Carsten Roth (GER)
1961
Tyskland
28:04
3079
»
Ralf Keitz (GER)
1952
Tyskland
28:04
3080
»
Pär-Ola Edsäker (SWE)
1976
Herrljunga SK
28:04
3081
»
Sven Mattsson (SWE)
1953
Alsen
28:04
3082
»
Max Börjesson (SWE)
1968
Nacka
28:04
3083
»
Kristof Spruyt (BEL)
1982
Belgien
28:05
3084
»
Alf Ahlvik (FIN)
1954
Finland
28:05
3085
»
Vito Vento (ITA)
1936
Italien
28:05
3086
»
Jonas Puro (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
28:05
3087
»
Bruno Hultstrand (SWE)
1955
Stockholm
28:05
3088
»
Ronny Persson (SWE)
1955
Storviks IF
28:05
3089
»
Bengt Bergman (SWE)
1953
IK Uven
28:05
3090
»
Georg Matscheko (SWE)
1946
Kalmar
28:05
3091
»
Björn Ahlvik (FIN)
1978
Finland
28:06
3092
»
Jonathan Nealis (SWE)
1970
Almunge
28:06
3093
»
Daniel Söderlund (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
28:06
3094
»
Ola Wiksell (SWE)
1958
Borlänge LK
28:06
3095
»
Fredrik Halvardsson (SWE)
1989
ICA Maxi Kristinehamn
28:06
3096
»
Anders Sjöström (SWE)
1960
Newsec
28:06
3097
»
Axel Persson (SWE)
1991
CSCR
28:06
3098
»
Thomas Munzke (GER)
1966
Tyskland
28:06
3099
»
Jonas Jolhammar (SWE)
1978
Lillforsen
28:06
3100
»
Tom Johnsen (SWE)
1966
Örebro
28:06
3101
»
Florian Dahlke (GER)
1975
Tyskland
28:06
3102
»
Tomas Sandberg (SWE)
1957
Knivsta
28:06
3103
»
Kåre B Mikkelsen (DEN)
1986
Danmark
28:06
3104
»
Hans Olsson (SWE)
1975
ECB running section
28:06
3105
»
Fredrik Hedman (SWE)
1962
Stockholm
28:07
3106
»
Jan Öhman (SWE)
1967
Huddinge
28:07
3107
»
Lars Persson Fink (SWE)
1973
Know IT Dataunit
28:07
3108
»
Niclas Eriksson (SWE)
1971
Rexcell AB
28:07
3109
»
Thomas Klingler (SUI)
1987
Schweiz
28:07
3110
»
Roger Fandén (SWE)
1973
Hägersten
28:07
3111
»
Bengt Englund (SWE)
1955
IFK Sala
28:07
3112
»
Magnus Lärke (SWE)
1973
Stockholm
28:08
3113
»
Björn Jonsson (SWE)
1974
Bäckebo SoM
28:08
3114
»
Giampaolo Loi (ITA)
1959
Italien
28:08
3115
»
Erland Waldréus (SWE)
1977
FLIR IF
28:08
3116
»
Arnould Zaegel (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
28:08
3117
»
Johan Gotting (SWE)
1960
Elvenite AB
28:08
3118
»
Dominic Oberlin (SUI)
1986
Schweiz
28:08
3119
»
Håkan Smith (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna
28:08
3120
»
Fredrik Karlsson (SWE)
1969
IF Linnéa
28:08
3121
»
Thomas Sänger (GER)
1956
Tyskland
28:08
3122
»
Kent Häggdahl (FIN)
1957
Finland
28:08
3123
»
Crister Bäcklund (SWE)
1962
Contiga
28:09
3124
»
Håkan Lindberg (SWE)
1968
Salem
28:09
3125
»
Ove Opseth (SWE)
1962
Elfa Rushing Team
28:09
3126
»
Peter Klaris (DEN)
1969
Danmark
28:09
3127
»
Pekka Saarinen (FIN)
1953
Finland
28:09
3128
»
Jesper Nyström (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
28:09
3129
»
Henrik Westerlind (SWE)
1952
Skellefteå
28:09
3130
»
Fernando Muller (ITA)
1950
Italien
28:09
3131
»
Henrik Jönsson (SWE)
1974
FK Studenterna
28:09
3132
»
Jamshid Karami (SWE)
1963
Bro
28:09
3133
»
David Hörnedal (SWE)
1967
Södertälje
28:09
3134
»
Edwin Jagodzinski (GER)
1946
Tyskland
28:09
3135
»
Anders Olofsson (SWE)
1976
Upplands Väsby
28:09
3136
»
Fredrik Resman (SWE)
1974
Ystads IF
28:09
3137
»
Anders Wahlberg (SWE)
1960
Halltorp
28:09
3138
»
Martin Hamrin (SWE)
1983
Stockholms Stadion
28:09
3139
»
Mattias Letmark (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
28:09
3140
»
Stefan Holmgren (SWE)
1966
Töreboda
28:09
3141
»
Antti Koivisto (FIN)
1987
Finland
28:10
3142
»
Arne Malmqvist (SWE)
1947
Köping
28:10
3143
»
Riccardo Bertollini (ITA)
1960
Italien
28:10
3144
»
Mikael Lindberg (SWE)
1972
Salem
28:10
3145
»
Magnus Fridholm (SWE)
1967
Östra Bondetorp RC
28:10
3146
»
Peder Ruby (DEN)
1972
Danmark
28:10
3147
»
Nigel Jones (GBR)
1966
Storbritannien
28:10
3148
»
Niclas Wesström (SWE)
1974
Know IT Dataunit
28:10
3149
»
Tomi Viitanen (FIN)
1982
Finland
28:10
3150
»
Mikael Gustafsson (SWE)
1976
Brittatorp TK
28:10
3151
»
Marcuz Vikeus (SWE)
1960
Kista
28:11
3152
»
Stefan Andersson (SWE)
1976
Norrortspolisens Idrottsförening
28:11
3153
»
Helmut Reisinger (AUT)
1956
Österrike
28:11
3154
»
Tomi Vintola (FIN)
1971
Finland
28:11
3155
»
John Cook (GBR)
1959
Storbritannien
28:11
3156
»
Peter Nordstrand (SWE)
1970
Techdata
28:11
3157
»
Jan Forsberg (SWE)
1961
Åmots SK
28:11
3158
»
Björn Carleflod (SWE)
1983
Malmö Crossfit
28:11
3159
»
Martin Kraenzmer (SWE)
1965
Pantern RC
28:11
3160
»
Magnus Ulin (SWE)
1965
Sundsvall
28:11
3161
»
Peter Buhr (DEN)
1968
Danmark
28:12
3162
»
Jens Schlosser (GER)
1961
Tyskland
28:12
3163
»
Lennart Lomaeus (SWE)
1947
OK Södertörn
28:12
3164
»
Lorentz Lindquist (SWE)
1977
Svartbäcken
28:12
3165
»
Fredrik Bostedt (SWE)
1973
Nynäshamn
28:12
3166
»
Mattias Sundt (SWE)
1976
Handelsbanken IF
28:12
3167
»
Lars Carlberg (SWE)
1947
Viskafors
28:12
3168
»
Roger Moonen (NED)
1966
Holland
28:12
3169
»
Andrew Cooksey (GBR)
1961
Storbritannien
28:12
3170
»
Aitor Hernandez (ESP)
1986
Stockholm
28:12
3171
»
Peter Nilsson (SWE)
1962
Sundbyberg
28:12
3172
»
Lars Stenström (SWE)
1969
Nacka
28:12
3173
»
Mårten Berglund (SWE)
1956
Järfälla AIF
28:12
3174
»
Ari Anttila (FIN)
1962
Finland
28:12
3175
»
Mattias Hjelmberg (SWE)
1975
Idrottens IF
28:13
3176
»
Stefan Willforss (SWE)
1956
Ljungby
28:13
3177
»
Bjarne Håll (SWE)
1962
Enskede
28:13
3178
»
Kenneth Johnson (SWE)
1985
Sollentuna
28:13
3179
»
Mats Bonnedahl (SWE)
1965
Toni Reklam, Uppsala
28:13
3180
»
Fredrik Stubelius (SWE)
1980
Göteborg
28:13
3181
»
Patrik Olsson (SWE)
1963
Varberg GIF
28:13
3182
»
Mikael Kjellberg (SWE)
1971
Rosvik
28:13
3183
»
Sebastian Wangmo (SWE)
1983
Team Genområsen
28:13
3184
»
Jarkko Haapasaari (FIN)
1972
Finland
28:13
3185
»
David Norrfjärd (SWE)
1980
Team Genområsen
28:13
3186
»
Lars Johnsson (SWE)
1961
Bromma
28:13
3187
»
Peter Karlsson (SWE)
1970
Volvo Treasury AB
28:14
3188
»
Jan Löfberg (SWE)
1964
Märsta
28:14
3189
»
Jürgen Buyer (GER)
1959
Tyskland
28:14
3190
»
Jan Engvall (SWE)
1959
Stockholm
28:14
3191
»
Kjell-Arne Bladh (SWE)
1948
Bergeforsens SK
28:14
3192
»
James Garner (AUS)
1971
Australien
28:14
3193
»
Mark Aldred (GBR)
1971
Storbritannien
28:14
3194
»
Radoslaw Wypych (POL)
1969
Polen
28:14
3195
»
Carl-Axel Carlsson (SWE)
1944
Luleå
28:14
3196
»
Göran Forsberg (SWE)
1952
Stockholm
28:15
3197
»
Stefan Olsson (SWE)
1965
Team Ultrasweden
28:15
3198
»
Peter Ståhlberg (SWE)
1971
Vilsta IK
28:15
3199
»
Stephen Harding (GBR)
1982
Storbritannien
28:15
3200
»
Henrik Rasmussen (DEN)
1960
Danmark
28:15
3201
»
Mikael Tjernlund (SWE)
1963
Volvo IT
28:15
3202
»
Peter Kimme (SWE)
1961
Linköping
28:15
3203
»
Fredric Höglind (SWE)
1970
Handelsbanken
28:15
3204
»
Ola Ruter (SWE)
1971
Älmhult
28:15
3205
»
Alain Hutter (SUI)
1964
Schweiz
28:15
3206
»
Erik Böös (SWE)
1952
Vederslöv LK
28:16
3207
»
Lars-Ola Persson (SWE)
1963
Panenka
28:16
3208
»
Leif Lundholm (SWE)
1947
Norrtälje
28:16
3209
»
Torsten Imhof (GER)
1965
Tyskland
28:16
3210
»
David Åhman (SWE)
1977
CSKA Tullinge
28:16
3211
»
Mats Jönsson (SWE)
1953
Stockholm
28:16
3212
»
Christian Haarup (DEN)
1973
Danmark
28:17
3213
»
Bernd Schorpp (GER)
1959
Tyskland
28:17
3214
»
Magnus Lundström (SWE)
1963
Bromma
28:17
3215
»
Kai Backman (FIN)
1954
Finland
28:17
3216
»
Conny Carlsson (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
28:17
3217
»
Ralf Klink (GER)
1965
Tyskland
28:17
3218
»
Olof Johnson (SWE)
1965
Sollentuna
28:17
3219
»
Jonatan Börjesson (SWE)
1966
Hestra IF
28:17
3220
»
Inge Asbjörn Haugen (NOR)
1953
Norge
28:18
3221
»
Anders Hillring (SWE)
1962
Kalmar
28:18
3222
»
Steen Sjögreen (SWE)
1950
Kastrup
28:18
3223
»
Michael Söderman (SWE)
1953
Solna
28:18
3224
»
Björn Ställberg (SWE)
1951
Borlänge LK
28:18
3225
»
Markus Granat (FIN)
1976
Finland
28:18
3226
»
Mikael Danielsson (SWE)
1981
Töcksfors
28:19
3227
»
Peter Hammarsten (SWE)
1963
ABB IF
28:19
3228
»
Franco Lodini (ITA)
1953
Italien
28:19
3229
»
Hans-Thomas Exner (GER)
1959
Tyskland
28:19
3230
»
Hans Olofsson (SWE)
1956
Nöttesta BK
28:19
3231
»
Kristian Weibust (NOR)
1978
Solna
28:20
3232
»
Arvi Kääriäinen (FIN)
1954
Finland
28:20
3233
»
Stefan Hemström (SWE)
1966
Ekerö
28:20
3234
»
Ryszad Wilk (POL)
1948
Polen
28:20
3235
»
Jesus Maria Diaz Munoz (ESP)
1970
Spanien
28:20
3236
»
Mikael Lindberg (SWE)
1978
RomRom.se
28:20
3237
»
Anders Magnusson (SWE)
1956
Karlstad
28:20
3238
»
Christer Kvam (SWE)
1966
Mälarsjukhusets IF
28:20
3239
»
Bjarne Hermansson (FIN)
1958
Finland
28:21
3240
»
Christer Hammander (SWE)
1966
IF Spartacus
28:21
3241
»
Lars Liebing (GER)
1966
Tyskland
28:21
3242
»
Torbjörn Dannemann (SWE)
1968
EO Grafiska IF
28:21
3243
»
Peter Jespersen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
28:21
3244
»
Joakim Eliasson (SWE)
1981
Falun
28:21
3245
»
Wojciech Santarek (POL)
1978
Polen
28:21
3246
»
Ulf Gustavsson (SWE)
1965
Malung FI
28:21
3247
»
Håkan Björkesjö (SWE)
1960
IF Stjärnan
28:21
3248
»
Joakim Eliasson (SWE)
1981
Olofsgården.se
28:21
3249
»
Peter Larsen (DEN)
1963
Danmark
28:21
3250
»
Kristian Odebjer (SWE)
1972
Hong Kong
28:21
Page:
<
1
2
…
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
…
24
25
>