Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 20 km
Displaying results
5501 - 5750
of
5925
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
5501
»
Stefan Svehla (SWE)
1966
Inte sist iaf
2:21:31
5502
»
Daniel Assarsson (SWE)
1975
Habo
2:21:31
5503
»
Örjan Hultåker (SWE)
1943
Företagarna Stockholm IK
2:21:32
5504
»
Bert Persson (SWE)
1960
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:21:34
5505
»
Sven Olofsson (SWE)
1946
Stockholm
2:21:35
5506
»
Claudio Borges (BRA)
1959
Brasilien
2:21:39
5507
»
Ludwig Andreen (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
2:21:41
5508
»
Kurt Rudolphi (SWE)
1967
Söderhamn
2:21:41
5509
»
Johan Lefevre (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
2:21:42
5510
»
Sven-Gustav Karlsson (FIN)
1951
Finland
2:21:43
5511
»
Linus Andreen (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
2:21:44
5512
»
Björn Höijer (SWE)
1959
Upplands Väsby
2:21:45
5513
»
Johan Wik (SWE)
1964
Livgardet
2:21:47
5514
»
Timo Kettunen (FIN)
1966
Täby
2:21:47
5515
»
Karl Nilsson (SWE)
1970
Täby
2:21:49
5516
»
Raimo Huhdanperä (SWE)
1941
Väsby SK
2:21:49
5517
»
Jose Correa de Mora (FIN)
1962
Finland
2:21:53
5518
»
Jan Helsingborgaren Brågård (SWE)
1946
Axa SC
2:21:55
5519
»
Kjell Karlsson (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
2:21:56
5520
»
Leif Ahlbäck (FIN)
1951
Finland
2:21:57
5521
»
Ralf Michael Ortner (GER)
1958
Tyskland
2:22:01
5522
»
Pasi Ståhl (FIN)
1974
Finland
2:22:01
5523
»
Håkan Rugeland (SWE)
1957
Stockholm
2:22:04
5524
»
Ulf Rehnström (SWE)
1953
Sundbybergs IK
2:22:07
5525
»
Torbjörn Rapp (SWE)
1967
Segeltorp
2:22:12
5526
»
Tom Suoniemi (FIN)
1989
Finland
2:22:13
5527
»
Karl Andersson (SWE)
1984
Skalmsta
2:22:14
5528
»
Christer Stålgren (SWE)
1964
Saab
2:22:16
5529
»
Roope Toivonen (FIN)
1970
IF Åland
2:22:16
5530
»
Bengt Ericsson (SWE)
1942
Björklinge
2:22:17
5531
»
Stefan Ericsson (SWE)
1969
Linköping
2:22:17
5532
»
Harri Koho (FIN)
1980
Finland
2:22:17
5533
»
Jan Furunäs (FIN)
1972
Finland
2:22:21
5534
»
Peter Hübner (GER)
1953
Tyskland
2:22:22
5535
»
Bengt Karlsson (SWE)
1965
Meritor FK
2:22:22
5536
»
Severino Tosic (SWE)
1940
Öresundskraft IF
2:22:23
5537
»
Johan Larsson (SWE)
1974
Eksjö Budoklubb
2:22:25
5538
»
Anders Lagnefeldt (SWE)
1979
Kista
2:22:25
5539
»
Juhani Pantti (FIN)
1942
Finland
2:22:25
5540
»
Börje Myrberg (SWE)
1950
SMU Stenungsund
2:22:26
5541
»
Uwe Mildner (GER)
1954
Tyskland
2:22:26
5542
»
Paolo Francesco Gino (ITA)
1961
Italien
2:22:27
5543
»
Rickard Claesson (SWE)
1963
Rilec MD
2:22:29
5544
»
Anders Nyberg (SWE)
1956
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:22:30
5545
»
Fredrik Persson (SWE)
1976
Björklinge
2:22:30
5546
»
Stefan Hjorth (FIN)
1972
Finland
2:22:30
5547
»
Tomas Forsberg (SWE)
1957
Västerås
2:22:35
5548
»
Christer Rynhag (SWE)
1952
Stockholm
2:22:39
5549
»
Ove Engman (SWE)
1939
Elvans IF
2:22:39
5550
»
Juha Alhonen (FIN)
1963
Finland
2:22:41
5551
»
Chris Cox (GBR)
1964
Storbritannien
2:22:44
5552
»
Jan-Eric Wester (SWE)
1955
Scoutkåren Gnistan
2:22:46
5553
»
Ekkehard Pretzschner (GER)
1954
Tyskland
2:22:51
5554
»
Erik Pettersson (SWE)
1934
Stockholm
2:22:51
5555
»
Lars-Rune Myhrén (SWE)
1946
Munsö IF
2:22:52
5556
»
Zoltan Kuthy (SWE)
1969
Mölnlycke
2:22:52
5557
»
Bo Pedersen (SWE)
1954
Vänersborg
2:22:55
5558
»
Siegfried Sauer (GER)
1951
Tyskland
2:22:56
5559
»
Per Eliasson (SWE)
1976
Rembo IK
2:22:56
5560
»
Marko Taimi (FIN)
1984
Eskilstuna Boxningsklubb
2:22:57
5561
»
Putchi Lindberg (SWE)
1957
Capgemini
2:22:59
5562
»
Per Kristiansson (SWE)
1972
Skatteverket Solna IF
2:23:02
5563
»
Ove Jansson (SWE)
1969
Nykvarn
2:23:02
5564
»
Maurizio Monni (ITA)
1957
Italien
2:23:04
5565
»
Pauli Hankonen (FIN)
1975
Finland
2:23:05
5566
»
Andreas Brink (SWE)
1971
Vallentuna
2:23:07
5567
»
Tatu Ikonen (FIN)
1978
Finland
2:23:10
5568
»
Stefan Dahl (SWE)
1959
Björkvik
2:23:11
5569
»
Ari Paso (FIN)
1954
Finland
2:23:12
5570
»
Kurt Wollenweber (GER)
1940
Tyskland
2:23:16
5571
»
Tor Nilsson (SWE)
1972
Älmhult
2:23:17
5572
»
Johan Sandfeldt (SWE)
1962
Karolinska Institutet
2:23:18
5573
»
Fredrik Engström (SWE)
1956
Upplands Ekeby
2:23:19
5574
»
Åke Hagman (FIN)
1947
Finland
2:23:33
5575
»
Kim Saarenpää (SWE)
1979
Moderna Måleriet
2:23:36
5576
»
Petri Saarenpää (SWE)
1980
Moderna Måleriet AB
2:23:37
5577
»
Piotr Brzezinski (POL)
1966
Polen
2:23:39
5578
»
Hans Lynne (USA)
1941
USA
2:23:39
5579
»
Klas Eweman (SWE)
1960
Motala AIF
2:23:41
5580
»
Michael Co (USA)
1986
USA
2:23:42
5581
»
Pekka Luukko (SWE)
1947
Jaakkiman Kisa
2:23:42
5582
»
Peter Sundström (SWE)
1968
Pantbanken Sverige
2:23:46
5583
»
Volker Lohmeyer (GER)
1964
Tyskland
2:23:48
5584
»
Lambert Belina (USA)
1941
USA
2:23:51
5585
»
Krister Wahlén (SWE)
1961
Svärdsjö IF
2:23:51
5586
»
Hans Glad (SWE)
1952
Linklaters Running Club
2:23:59
5587
»
Lennart Danielsson (SWE)
1943
Team Skavsåret IF
2:24:04
5588
»
Håkan Bjellebeck (SWE)
1966
Bjellebeck Living Room
2:24:05
5589
»
Johan Jarl (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
2:24:07
5590
»
Michael Schroeder (GER)
1943
Tyskland
2:24:10
5591
»
Johan Klint (SWE)
1969
BK Samba Socker
2:24:11
5592
»
Burckhard Rama (GER)
1944
Tyskland
2:24:13
5593
»
Rey Han (TUR)
1979
Turkiet
2:24:13
5594
»
Stig Bernholm (SWE)
1947
Friskis&Svettis
2:24:14
5595
»
Stellan Håkansson (SWE)
1955
Strömstad LK
2:24:15
5596
»
Roland Eriksson (SWE)
1952
Team Blekinge
2:24:17
5597
»
Pentti Vikström (FIN)
1950
Finland
2:24:17
5598
»
Jari Strömberg (FIN)
1960
Finland
2:24:19
5599
»
Jan Nykvist (FIN)
1982
Finland
2:24:20
5600
»
Magnus Wennergren (SWE)
1984
Falköping
2:24:21
5601
»
Timo Pieskä (FIN)
1950
Finland
2:24:26
5602
»
Gustav Almqvist (SWE)
1983
Täby
2:24:28
5603
»
David Wareham (GBR)
1965
Årsta
2:24:29
5604
»
Bernhard Woll (SWE)
1952
Uppsala
2:24:33
5605
»
Jan Dalevall (SWE)
1962
Borlänge 123
2:24:33
5606
»
Kaapo Röör (SWE)
1939
Team Skavsåret IF
2:24:34
5607
»
Stefan Lindberg (SWE)
1974
Ericsson IF
2:24:38
5608
»
Patrik Fundin (SWE)
1964
Sundbyberg
2:24:43
5609
»
Ove Johansson (SWE)
1953
DistriAros AB
2:24:49
5610
»
Karl-Emil Ottosson (SWE)
1937
Hammarkinds SK
2:24:51
5611
»
Anders Björklind (SWE)
1947
Uttran
2:24:55
5612
»
Lasse Dargren (SWE)
1956
Vällingby
2:24:57
5613
»
Erik Holmström (SWE)
1953
Heevab
2:25:08
5614
»
Yngve Frederich (SWE)
1951
Telia IF
2:25:15
5615
»
Per Lundholm (SWE)
1959
Kungsängen
2:25:18
5616
»
Kaj Råstedt (FIN)
1957
Finland
2:25:22
5617
»
Claes-Göran Johansson (SWE)
1954
Vänersborgs SK
2:25:22
5618
»
Örjan Seger (SWE)
1946
Östhammar
2:25:24
5619
»
Mazzola Ferruccio (ITA)
1968
Italien
2:25:24
5620
»
Mats Törnquist (SWE)
1951
Fartvinden -71
2:25:26
5621
»
Markus Stolzlchner (ITA)
1982
Italien
2:25:26
5622
»
Cristian Sainz (CHI)
1962
Chile
2:25:26
5623
»
Kaissar Saade (USA)
1971
USA
2:25:32
5624
»
Matti Willman (FIN)
1967
Finland
2:25:33
5625
»
Ivan Stenberg (SWE)
1994
Gårdeby
2:25:34
5626
»
Hans Venneman (SWE)
1956
Malmö
2:25:34
5627
»
Robert Karlsson (SWE)
1987
Sattajärvi IF
2:25:34
5628
»
Lennart Söderberg (SWE)
1953
Uppsala
2:25:35
5629
»
Marcus Fältström (SWE)
1994
Monikas Grabbar
2:25:35
5630
»
Alejandro Loarca de Avila (MEX)
1975
Mexico
2:25:38
5631
»
Sigvard Koplimäe (SWE)
1950
Vattudalens LDK
2:25:40
5632
»
Thom Strömberg (SWE)
1960
Söderhamn
2:25:41
5633
»
Sture Petäjävaara (SWE)
1957
Sattajärvi IF
2:25:43
5634
»
Ingemar Petersson (SWE)
1964
Kållekärr
2:25:50
5635
»
Lutz Sprössig (GER)
1942
Tyskland
2:25:51
5636
»
Bernt Kihlman (SWE)
1938
Köping
2:25:51
5637
»
Rolf Johansson (SWE)
1961
Trångsund
2:25:53
5638
»
Jens Boisen Hansen (DEN)
1945
Danmark
2:25:57
5639
»
Per Johansson (SWE)
1962
SK Ena
2:25:59
5640
»
Harri Nieminen (FIN)
1963
Finland
2:26:08
5641
»
Claes Bothin (SWE)
1957
SPDK
2:26:11
5642
»
Gunnar Nilsson (SWE)
1956
Uppsala LK
2:26:14
5643
»
Gerard Gauthier (SWE)
1941
Hägersten
2:26:16
5644
»
Ralf Neschen (GER)
1958
Tyskland
2:26:17
5645
»
Pekka Suoniemi (FIN)
1964
Finland
2:26:26
5646
»
Per-Olof Wieske (SWE)
1955
Bleket
2:26:27
5647
»
Jonas Averling (SWE)
1973
Stäfa
2:26:27
5648
»
Love Jansson (SWE)
1988
Linköping
2:26:31
5649
»
Vesa Säntti (FIN)
1962
Finland
2:26:32
5650
»
Thomas Söderberg (SWE)
1966
Gillberga Lista IF
2:26:34
5651
»
Peder Nygaard Kristensen (DEN)
1963
Danmark
2:26:35
5652
»
Ian Henshaw (GBR)
1972
Vårby
2:26:39
5653
»
Christer Forssman (SWE)
1942
Gössäters badhusförening
2:26:39
5654
»
John Karlsson (SWE)
1994
Enköping
2:26:41
5655
»
Mika Heinonen (FIN)
1974
Finland
2:26:44
5656
»
Jan Gyllenrot (SWE)
1945
Telia IF Stockholm
2:26:47
5657
»
Bengt Regin (SWE)
1945
Vattudalens LDK
2:26:55
5658
»
David Stenberg (SWE)
1991
Gårdeby
2:26:56
5659
»
Tore Johansson (SWE)
1949
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:26:57
5660
»
Tobias Johansson (SWE)
1973
Huddinge
2:26:59
5661
»
Henrik Rheborg (SWE)
1982
IF Linnéa
2:26:59
5662
»
John Löfgren (SWE)
1965
Batalj
2:27:12
5663
»
Leif Olsson (SWE)
1962
Batalj
2:27:13
5664
»
Raimo Kettunen (FIN)
1972
Finland
2:27:14
5665
»
Mattias Wigelius (SWE)
1972
Uddevalla
2:27:14
5666
»
Steve Asklöf (SWE)
1964
Skänninge
2:27:14
5667
»
Ilkka Voimäki (SWE)
1964
Finland
2:27:14
5668
»
Antoine Venzal (FRA)
1962
Frankrike
2:27:16
5669
»
Arto Pasio (FIN)
1962
Finland
2:27:21
5670
»
Jussi Nurmi (FIN)
1985
Finland
2:27:23
5671
»
Kenneth Berggren (SWE)
1947
Skellefteå Kraft
2:27:24
5672
»
Leif Ericsson (SWE)
1942
Sorunda IF
2:27:28
5673
»
Mika Hirviniemi (FIN)
1975
Finland
2:27:30
5674
»
Jan Gustafsson (SWE)
1951
Enhancia
2:27:44
5675
»
Tobias Biberg (SWE)
1990
Turebergs FK
2:27:46
5676
»
Lars Josefsson (SWE)
1956
SMU i Stenungsund
2:27:46
5677
»
Kurt Ken Hansen (DEN)
1966
Danmark
2:27:47
5678
»
Stefan Biberg (SWE)
1963
Turebergs FK
2:27:48
5679
»
Lanning Houston (USA)
1951
USA
2:27:48
5680
»
Johnas Liljegren (SWE)
1980
Saltsjö-Boo
2:27:52
5681
»
Bengt Jonsson (SWE)
1948
Farsta
2:27:52
5682
»
Jonas Blixt (SWE)
1990
Vendelsö
2:27:53
5683
»
Eric Dussaux (FRA)
1953
Frankrike
2:27:55
5684
»
Leif-Göran Mosell (SWE)
1960
Söderhamns IF
2:28:03
5685
»
Lars Gärde (SWE)
1958
Saltsjöbaden
2:28:04
5686
»
Erik Ramberg Steen (DEN)
1945
Danmark
2:28:07
5687
»
Safet Redzepovic (SWE)
1967
Västra Frölunda
2:28:08
5688
»
Tom Wickholm (FIN)
1946
Finland
2:28:21
5689
»
Andreas Almlén (SWE)
1977
Uppsala
2:28:23
5690
»
Freddy Ove Petersen (DEN)
1945
Danmark
2:28:29
5691
»
Ludo Van Campenhout (BEL)
1966
Belgien
2:28:30
5692
»
Lennart Gustavsson (SWE)
1949
Legus Rör
2:28:37
5693
»
Linus Björk Sjöberg (SWE)
1992
Ekerö
2:28:40
5694
»
Göran Eriksson (SWE)
1953
Spölands IF
2:28:49
5695
»
Jannis Tatsios (GRE)
1944
Grekland
2:28:55
5696
»
Andrew Cacossa (USA)
1945
USA
2:28:57
5697
»
Eigil Pagter Möller (DEN)
1941
Danmark
2:29:00
5698
»
Adam Hessle (SWE)
1993
Stockholm
2:29:05
5699
»
Mats Tillberg (SWE)
1953
Gävle
2:29:12
5700
»
Nils Wiklund (SWE)
1947
Härnösand
2:29:21
5701
»
Mika Suhonen (FIN)
1965
Finland
2:29:24
5702
»
Panu Keskinen (FIN)
1976
Finland
2:29:24
5703
»
Anders Bohlin (SWE)
1956
Åkersberga
2:29:34
5704
»
Dan Bekking (SWE)
1966
Hammarby IF
2:29:35
5705
»
Dennis Lewis (USA)
1948
USA
2:29:37
5706
»
Ricardo Pinto (COL)
1962
Colombia
2:29:39
5707
»
Erik Olesen (DEN)
1954
Danmark
2:29:42
5708
»
Wolfgang Lukasch (AUT)
1969
Österrike
2:29:42
5709
»
Christian Gunnarsson (SWE)
1967
Växjö
2:29:42
5710
»
Erik de Groot (SWE)
1954
WSK Lindesberg
2:29:50
5711
»
Uno Nilsson (SWE)
1937
Karlslunds IF
2:29:52
5712
»
Petri Rytioja (FIN)
1962
Finland
2:29:55
5713
»
Jan-Erik Johansson (SWE)
1959
Sattajärvi IF
2:29:58
5714
»
Patrick Wilson (USA)
1970
USA
2:29:59
5715
»
Stig Bergdahl (SWE)
1943
Älvsjö
2:30:02
5716
»
Roland Johansson (SWE)
1939
Strängnäs CK
2:30:08
5717
»
Paul Lindblad (SWE)
1956
Älvsjö
2:30:10
5718
»
Pierpasquale Lo Polito (ITA)
1965
Italien
2:30:13
5719
»
Enn Bachmann (EST)
1946
Estland
2:30:19
5720
»
Maximilian Schattauer (SWE)
1961
Sollentuna
2:30:24
5721
»
Mika Hirvonen (FIN)
1973
Finland
2:30:26
5722
»
Andreas Danielson (SWE)
1965
Spånga
2:30:29
5723
»
Karl Michel (USA)
1962
USA
2:30:33
5724
»
Roger Rudtoft (SWE)
1962
Järfälla
2:30:36
5725
»
Martin Grudemo (SWE)
1950
SOK Unden
2:30:37
5726
»
Göte Ivarsson (SWE)
1937
IFK Skövde
2:30:38
5727
»
Per-Inge Lindgren (SWE)
1955
Brunskog
2:30:41
5728
»
Väinö Latvala (FIN)
1931
Finland
2:30:46
5729
»
Timo Salojärvi (FIN)
1947
Finland
2:30:48
5730
»
Antti Suua (SWE)
1960
Tyresö SS
2:30:48
5731
»
Lars Borghem (SWE)
1943
Nynäshamn
2:30:49
5732
»
Timo Valonen (FIN)
1948
Finland
2:30:51
5733
»
Lars Dahlström (SWE)
1953
Örebro
2:30:58
5734
»
Anthony Copeland-Parker (USA)
1955
USA
2:31:00
5735
»
Johan Årström (SWE)
1960
Ösmo
2:31:03
5736
»
Fabian Ming (SUI)
1979
Schweiz
2:31:06
5737
»
Jonas Lindh (SWE)
1975
Bollnäs
2:31:08
5738
»
Gianguido Pastorello (ITA)
1951
Italien
2:31:11
5739
»
Staffan Westelius (SWE)
1964
Sollentuna
2:31:12
5740
»
Niklas Vargensten (SWE)
1977
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:31:20
5741
»
Veikko Meriläinen (FIN)
1957
Finland
2:31:25
5742
»
Rolf Matsson (SWE)
1943
Vattenfall IF
2:31:26
5743
»
Kauko Seppälä (FIN)
1947
Finland
2:31:28
5744
»
Ola Stenberg (SWE)
1969
Gårdeby
2:31:28
5745
»
Jonathan Stenberg (SWE)
1994
Gårdeby
2:31:29
5746
»
Erik Sköldenberg (SWE)
1967
Märsta
2:31:32
5747
»
Tuomo Valtonen (FIN)
1975
Finland
2:31:35
5748
»
Frank Blass (GER)
1967
Tyskland
2:31:43
5749
»
Lasse Lappalainen (FIN)
1945
Finland
2:31:45
5750
»
Bo Furu (SWE)
1954
Västerås
2:31:45
Page:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>