Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 20 km
Displaying results
5251 - 5500
of
5925
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
5251
»
Thomas Lindblom (SWE)
1963
Uddevalla
2:15:47
5252
»
Soini Tietäväinen (FIN)
1951
Finland
2:15:48
5253
»
Rauno Paasikivi (FIN)
1970
Finland
2:15:49
5254
»
Jan Ternhag (SWE)
1950
Stockholm
2:15:49
5255
»
Kent Johansson (SWE)
1965
Triathlon Väst
2:15:50
5256
»
Håkan Edorsson (SWE)
1964
Hägersten
2:15:51
5257
»
Rembert Kübel-Heising (GER)
1954
Tyskland
2:15:52
5258
»
Jonas Granbom (SWE)
1970
Karlstad
2:15:53
5259
»
Martin Krantz (SWE)
1974
Sattajärvi IF
2:15:53
5260
»
Erland Gustafsson (SWE)
1963
Ölbot LK
2:15:53
5261
»
Fredrik Jöngren (SWE)
1979
Roslags-Länna IF
2:15:54
5262
»
Thomas Eklöf (SWE)
1962
Lindesberg
2:15:55
5263
»
Jan-Olof Hansson (SWE)
1968
Putande Magars LK
2:16:00
5264
»
Hans Rofors (SWE)
1973
Täby
2:16:01
5265
»
Peter Lundgren (SWE)
1978
Nättraby
2:16:01
5266
»
Ronny Kästner (GER)
1980
Tyskland
2:16:01
5267
»
Sergio Guidotti (ITA)
1961
Italien
2:16:02
5268
»
Johan Söderberg (SWE)
1977
Bruket 4
2:16:07
5269
»
Bror Martin (FIN)
1954
Finland
2:16:07
5270
»
Leif Andersson (SWE)
1961
Bjursås OK
2:16:12
5271
»
Peter Sörensson (SWE)
1967
IFK Helsingborg
2:16:13
5272
»
Lars Johansson (SWE)
1973
AIK
2:16:13
5273
»
Niklas Danielsen (NOR)
1979
Västerås
2:16:14
5274
»
Kent Karlsson (SWE)
1950
Rydsgård
2:16:14
5275
»
Johan Ringström (SWE)
1972
Norbergs CK
2:16:16
5276
»
Marcus Lindeberg (SWE)
1972
Järna
2:16:18
5277
»
Seyed Alireza Ahmadi (IRI)
1982
Iran
2:16:24
5278
»
Ulf Lindberg (SWE)
1952
Spölands IF
2:16:26
5279
»
Niclas Silverstolpe (SWE)
1972
Täby
2:16:30
5280
»
Jouko Koponen (FIN)
1950
Finland
2:16:30
5281
»
Pontus Hansén (SWE)
1969
Örebrocyklisterna
2:16:31
5282
»
Rami Kulmala (FIN)
1970
Finland
2:16:33
5283
»
Manuel Martins (POR)
1950
Portugal
2:16:34
5284
»
Konny Ericsson (SWE)
1970
Människobyn, Gnesta
2:16:35
5285
»
Tony Holm (SWE)
1971
Arkeologiservice AB
2:16:36
5286
»
Jimmy Karlsson (SWE)
1972
Mipan
2:16:37
5287
»
Jimmy Mitman (SWE)
1968
Hammarby Innebandy
2:16:38
5288
»
Stefan Alexandersson (SWE)
1976
Strängnäs
2:16:39
5289
»
Johan Klint (SWE)
1968
Huddinge
2:16:40
5290
»
Per Möller Jensen (DEN)
1955
Danmark
2:16:40
5291
»
Wolfgang Bauer (ITA)
1962
Italien
2:16:41
5292
»
Bo Källström (SWE)
1939
Järfälla
2:16:44
5293
»
Fredrik Göransson (SWE)
1964
Vattenfall IF
2:16:46
5294
»
Mikael Olsson (SWE)
1969
Mikael Olsson Fotografi
2:16:47
5295
»
Christian Nilsson (SWE)
1959
Knippla IK
2:16:48
5296
»
Per Hagman (SWE)
1959
Ortvikens MK
2:16:48
5297
»
Ulf-Peter Sjöholm (SWE)
1965
Team Bacardi
2:16:49
5298
»
John Holmberg (SWE)
1973
PROACT Atletklubb
2:16:50
5299
»
Peter Gudbrand (SWE)
1961
SK Beduinerna
2:16:51
5300
»
Thomas Nolte (SWE)
1977
MDH
2:16:51
5301
»
Claes Hansson (SWE)
1955
OS-80
2:16:54
5302
»
Mikael Holmberg (SWE)
1959
Tufvas fans
2:16:55
5303
»
Fredric Liljeberg (SWE)
1974
Kristianstad
2:16:56
5304
»
Anders Jansson (SWE)
1956
Stocksund
2:16:56
5305
»
Martin Knodel (GER)
1974
Tyskland
2:16:57
5306
»
Leif G Andersson (SWE)
1951
Stockholm
2:16:58
5307
»
Yrjö Suolahti (FIN)
1956
Finland
2:17:00
5308
»
Per-Arne Dahlman (SWE)
1951
Sundsvall
2:17:01
5309
»
Bernt Axell (SWE)
1950
IK Jogg
2:17:02
5310
»
Anders Bergstrand (SWE)
1946
Enebybergs IF
2:17:03
5311
»
Alf Johansson (SWE)
1956
Vallentuna
2:17:06
5312
»
Niklas Aref Halmstrand (SWE)
1993
Huddinge
2:17:07
5313
»
Hans Joachim Hoeck (GER)
1953
Tyskland
2:17:09
5314
»
Karl Spanke (GER)
1957
Tyskland
2:17:10
5315
»
Thomas Wännman (SWE)
1953
AstraZeneca IF
2:17:11
5316
»
Ralf Schlunder (GER)
1963
Tyskland
2:17:12
5317
»
Håkan Einerth (SWE)
1964
Täby
2:17:12
5318
»
Jose Garcia Valdecasas (ESP)
1976
Stockholm
2:17:14
5319
»
Martin Lönneryd (SWE)
1989
Åkersberga
2:17:16
5320
»
Hans Ek (SWE)
1945
Vendelsö
2:17:17
5321
»
Anders Weide (SWE)
1952
Ängelholm
2:17:17
5322
»
Flemming Holstein (DEN)
1946
Danmark
2:17:19
5323
»
Jonas Lundmark (SWE)
1973
Sundbyberg
2:17:21
5324
»
Johan Bergstrand (SWE)
1977
Solna
2:17:21
5325
»
Örjan Widmark (SWE)
1944
Stentorpets IF
2:17:23
5326
»
Augustin Erba (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
2:17:24
5327
»
Petri Hyvösaho (FIN)
1967
Finland
2:17:27
5328
»
Stefan Wolff (GER)
1981
Tyskland
2:17:28
5329
»
Jan Johansson (SWE)
1968
Hägersten
2:17:31
5330
»
David Lefevre (SWE)
1972
Täby
2:17:31
5331
»
Jakob Nordström (SWE)
1983
Stil Luleå
2:17:34
5332
»
Robert Wallin (SWE)
1957
Hässelby
2:17:35
5333
»
Willem van Loon (NED)
1957
Holland
2:17:36
5334
»
Johan Granath (SWE)
1990
Linköping
2:17:37
5335
»
Kristos Miltsis (SWE)
1957
Skillingaryds FK
2:17:38
5336
»
Sven-Erik Karlsson (SWE)
1966
Örebro
2:17:40
5337
»
Örjan Lindhe (SWE)
1968
Bälinge IF
2:17:40
5338
»
Nilson Mendes (BRA)
1958
Brasilien
2:17:41
5339
»
Fredrik Nordahl (SWE)
1974
Bromma
2:17:42
5340
»
Jonas Strömvall (SWE)
1961
Brunskog
2:17:43
5341
»
David Westerberg (SWE)
1987
IF VP Uppsala
2:17:43
5342
»
Raymond Durr (USA)
1947
USA
2:17:44
5343
»
Lars Nyander (SWE)
1960
Åre
2:17:44
5344
»
Anders Karvonen (SWE)
1958
Pajala Pixi Pojat
2:17:45
5345
»
Mikael Ohlsson (SWE)
1963
Kungsbacka
2:17:46
5346
»
André Oliveira (SWE)
1986
Solna
2:17:46
5347
»
Lars Ivarson (SWE)
1967
Munkedal
2:17:47
5348
»
Gunnar Berger (SWE)
1955
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:17:47
5349
»
Pekka Rannisto (FIN)
1964
Finland
2:17:47
5350
»
Karl Ersson (SWE)
1951
P 18 IK
2:17:47
5351
»
Ulf Ivarsson (SWE)
1965
Hägersten
2:17:52
5352
»
Peter Gremlin (SWE)
1962
Karlstad
2:17:53
5353
»
Håkan Tiselius (SWE)
1956
Stockholm
2:17:54
5354
»
Jose Antonio Fernandez Panchillo (SWE)
1974
Huddinge
2:17:55
5355
»
Joakim Friberg (SWE)
1972
Halmstad
2:17:58
5356
»
Christer Mattisson (SWE)
1942
Uppsala
2:18:01
5357
»
Mats Svahn (SWE)
1963
Åby
2:18:04
5358
»
Magnus Nordin (SWE)
1961
Pärtlaget
2:18:04
5359
»
Anders Morén (SWE)
1958
Stockholm
2:18:08
5360
»
Fredrik Jonsson (SWE)
1992
Roglmännen
2:18:09
5361
»
Eivon Henningsson (SWE)
1946
Laholms IF
2:18:10
5362
»
Arne Hortell (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
2:18:11
5363
»
Thomas Hjelm (SWE)
1969
Huddinge
2:18:13
5364
»
Johan Chöler (SWE)
1968
Täby
2:18:14
5365
»
Per Olsson (SWE)
1957
Stockholm
2:18:15
5366
»
Pietro Ploner (ITA)
1983
Italien
2:18:15
5367
»
Mauricio Arturo Martinez Linares (COL)
1969
Colombia
2:18:17
5368
»
Jörgen Lundgren (SWE)
1950
Hölö
2:18:18
5369
»
Petter Berndalen (SWE)
1975
Stockholms Musikers Idrottsklubb
2:18:19
5370
»
Girard de Leye (SWE)
1947
Fredrikshof IF CK
2:18:20
5371
»
Ervin Serbec (SWE)
1969
Helsingborg
2:18:20
5372
»
Thomas Svensson (SWE)
1949
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:18:20
5373
»
Bo Johnsson (SWE)
1948
MIK
2:18:21
5374
»
Thomas Lummi (SWE)
1967
Vitec
2:18:21
5375
»
Carlos Miguel Bueno Rubio (ESP)
1967
Spanien
2:18:24
5376
»
Reino Bergman (SWE)
1952
Floda
2:18:25
5377
»
Lothar Böttcher (GER)
1965
Tyskland
2:18:27
5378
»
Johannes Olijslager (FIN)
1952
Finland
2:18:27
5379
»
Tony Viberg (SWE)
1958
Karlshamn
2:18:27
5380
»
Jörgen Eriksson (SWE)
1966
Vattudalens LDK
2:18:30
5381
»
Sven-Åke Brandås (SWE)
1959
Sandarne
2:18:30
5382
»
Nasrollah Ghazi-noori (GBR)
1949
Storbritannien
2:18:31
5383
»
Johan Rosendahl Larsson (SWE)
1985
Höörs Räddningstjänst
2:18:32
5384
»
Daniel Nilsson (SWE)
1984
Pilsners IF
2:18:32
5385
»
Jonas Klang (SWE)
1984
Sollentuna
2:18:36
5386
»
Rolf Svedberg (SWE)
1945
Örsundsbro
2:18:36
5387
»
Kristian Elfsberg (SWE)
1955
Tumbaq
2:18:38
5388
»
Ulf Isaksson (SWE)
1969
Hultsfreds LK
2:18:39
5389
»
Henrik Liljeskog (SWE)
1971
Åkersberga
2:18:41
5390
»
Gerard Gless (FRA)
1944
Frankrike
2:18:41
5391
»
Magnus Kaijser (SWE)
1967
Danderyd
2:18:44
5392
»
Patrick Hellström (SWE)
1975
Uppsala
2:18:44
5393
»
Stefan Johansson (SWE)
1960
Getinge
2:18:47
5394
»
Carl Jönsen (SWE)
1976
Knivsta
2:18:47
5395
»
Richard Ahlqvist (SWE)
1973
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:18:48
5396
»
Willi Reimann (DEN)
1944
Danmark
2:18:51
5397
»
René Münzer (GER)
1964
Tyskland
2:18:54
5398
»
Sebastian Lengning (GER)
1984
Tyskland
2:18:56
5399
»
Klaus-Uwe Wolf (GER)
1961
Tyskland
2:18:56
5400
»
Dan Åsberg (SWE)
1961
Ksab IF
2:18:57
5401
»
Werner Saenger (GER)
1950
Tyskland
2:18:57
5402
»
Jan Ericsson (SWE)
1960
Enebyberg
2:19:00
5403
»
Mauri Koivula (FIN)
1967
Finland
2:19:01
5404
»
Heikki Salo (FIN)
1947
Finland
2:19:02
5405
»
Simon Allvin (SWE)
1973
Allvin runners
2:19:03
5406
»
Brian Gedeon (USA)
1981
USA
2:19:04
5407
»
Mikael Björnsson (SWE)
1961
Kristianstad
2:19:05
5408
»
Mika Moilanen (FIN)
1983
Finland
2:19:06
5409
»
Gert Grobosch (GER)
1966
Tyskland
2:19:06
5410
»
Pontus Andersson (SWE)
1966
Halmstad Garnisons IF
2:19:08
5411
»
Peter Martin (FIN)
1951
Finland
2:19:08
5412
»
Sam Bergman (SWE)
1993
Stockholm
2:19:09
5413
»
Anders Calltorp (SWE)
1947
Nyköpings OK
2:19:13
5414
»
Grant Sandilands (GBR)
1982
Storbritannien
2:19:13
5415
»
Magnus Gelinder (SWE)
1962
Solna
2:19:13
5416
»
Henryk Skaldin (SWE)
1936
Nynäshamn
2:19:16
5417
»
Visa Suolahti (FIN)
1985
Finland
2:19:16
5418
»
Björn Almqvist (SWE)
1962
Axa SC
2:19:17
5419
»
Tapani Airaksinen (FIN)
1959
Finland
2:19:17
5420
»
Rickard Myrelid (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
2:19:18
5421
»
Kalevi Kairemo (FIN)
1955
Finland
2:19:19
5422
»
Michael Johansson (SWE)
1960
Enskede
2:19:20
5423
»
Göran Sundwall (SWE)
1957
Hässelby SK
2:19:20
5424
»
Magnus Lövenklev (SWE)
1972
Varberg
2:19:26
5425
»
Johan Björk (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
2:19:27
5426
»
Göran Ingelhammar (SWE)
1956
Triathlon Väst
2:19:27
5427
»
Laurent Levasseur (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
2:19:29
5428
»
Lars Ericsson (SWE)
1966
Åsbro
2:19:29
5429
»
Svante Brandén (SWE)
1953
AIK
2:19:31
5430
»
Paavo Alakotila (FIN)
1945
Finland
2:19:31
5431
»
Jason Andersson (SWE)
1968
Älta
2:19:32
5432
»
Bernhard Stubenrath (GER)
1957
Tyskland
2:19:34
5433
»
Tony Pettersson (SWE)
1979
Strängnäs
2:19:35
5434
»
Per-Olof Sundström (SWE)
1973
Sundsvall
2:19:36
5435
»
Allan Gottfarb (SWE)
1941
SSSK
2:19:36
5436
»
Jan Castlin (SWE)
1956
Stockholm LDK
2:19:36
5437
»
Åke Andersson (SWE)
1961
Ingarö
2:19:38
5438
»
Jan-Joel Martin (FIN)
1949
Finland
2:19:38
5439
»
James Hutt (GBR)
1982
Storbritannien
2:19:40
5440
»
Ulrich Lomberg (GER)
1956
Tyskland
2:19:40
5441
»
Magnus Löfstrand (SWE)
1967
Spånga
2:19:41
5442
»
Raffaele Perrone (ITA)
Italien
2:19:42
5443
»
Hans-Olof Åkerblom (SWE)
1949
Borlänge
2:19:45
5444
»
Tor von Geijer (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
2:19:47
5445
»
Nils-Petter Hartvig (SWE)
1965
GTIF
2:19:48
5446
»
Manfred Hein (GER)
1947
Tyskland
2:19:49
5447
»
Karl-Johan Ekdahl (SWE)
1968
Årsta
2:19:50
5448
»
Lars Lindblad (SWE)
1966
Enebybergs IF
2:19:53
5449
»
Philip Levin (SWE)
1982
Karlstad
2:19:54
5450
»
Nasir Raouf (SWE)
1961
Örebro Automobilaffär AB
2:19:55
5451
»
Christer Konradsson (SWE)
1950
Hällefors LK
2:19:55
5452
»
Simone Montingelli (ITA)
1970
Italien
2:20:02
5453
»
Tommy Gustafsson (SWE)
1956
Norrahammar
2:20:03
5454
»
Thomas Brage (SWE)
1965
Sya SK
2:20:03
5455
»
Jorma Hannukainen (FIN)
1952
Finland
2:20:04
5456
»
Esa Lindholm (FIN)
1948
Finland
2:20:05
5457
»
Anders Hidefjäll (SWE)
1940
Västerås FK
2:20:07
5458
»
Bengt Hellman (SWE)
1952
Friskis&Svettis
2:20:08
5459
»
Per-Owe Hvitfeldt (SWE)
1943
IFK Mora
2:20:08
5460
»
Jörgen Strandahl (SWE)
1967
Korvpojkarna AB
2:20:09
5461
»
Michael Södermalm (SWE)
1961
Billdal
2:20:09
5462
»
Johan Haneklou (SWE)
1965
Riksbyggen
2:20:09
5463
»
Klaus Höxtermann (GER)
1966
Tyskland
2:20:10
5464
»
Göran Åbonde (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
2:20:11
5465
»
Hans Lilljekvist (SWE)
1957
Danderyds Sjukhus IF
2:20:13
5466
»
Andre Schneider (GER)
1967
Tyskland
2:20:16
5467
»
Pontus Järlund (SWE)
1973
Stockholm
2:20:16
5468
»
Bernhard Hagel (GER)
1957
Tyskland
2:20:18
5469
»
Hans Hartelius (SWE)
1952
Stockholm
2:20:19
5470
»
Tommy Lénberg (SWE)
1972
Skarpnäck
2:20:20
5471
»
Jack Larsson (SWE)
1949
Vilsta IK
2:20:23
5472
»
Stefan Raud (SWE)
1957
Akademiska Sjukhuset
2:20:25
5473
»
Anders Björklund (SWE)
1957
Gävle
2:20:30
5474
»
Roger Alex (SWE)
1961
Solna
2:20:31
5475
»
Anders Engstrand (SWE)
1960
Vaxholm
2:20:34
5476
»
Gianpaolo Nivola (SUI)
1966
Schweiz
2:20:37
5477
»
Jarkko Alen (FIN)
1966
Finland
2:20:47
5478
»
Henrik Swende (SWE)
1977
Älvsjö
2:20:49
5479
»
Krzysztof Piech (POL)
1973
Polen
2:20:50
5480
»
Tony Björkstrand (FIN)
1978
Finland
2:20:51
5481
»
Magnus Sälgö (SWE)
1960
Kista
2:20:54
5482
»
Dan Rydén (SWE)
1950
Södertälje IF
2:20:57
5483
»
Steven Montgomery (IRL)
1971
Irland
2:20:58
5484
»
Rolf Gustafsson (SWE)
1953
jogg.se
2:20:58
5485
»
Wilhelm Juhl (SWE)
1943
Lidingö
2:20:58
5486
»
Janne Paymer (SWE)
1962
Herräng
2:21:00
5487
»
Walter Schmidli (SUI)
1943
Bromma
2:21:01
5488
»
Sami Löytty (FIN)
1966
Finland
2:21:01
5489
»
Ole Böggild (DEN)
1946
Danmark
2:21:02
5490
»
Simon Sturesson (SWE)
1983
Tollarp
2:21:02
5491
»
Aldemar Ardila Pinto (COL)
1968
Colombia
2:21:09
5492
»
Edelberto Ardila (SWE)
1967
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:21:12
5493
»
Hans Georg Orlow (FIN)
1956
Finland
2:21:12
5494
»
Arne Persson (SWE)
1955
Team Ultrasweden
2:21:16
5495
»
Jean-Paul Benezeth (FRA)
1954
Operakällaren
2:21:17
5496
»
Louis van Ekert (AUS)
1951
Australien
2:21:17
5497
»
Bengt Schultz (SWE)
1952
Englewood
2:21:28
5498
»
Göran Rastamo (SWE)
1955
Spårvägens Mol
2:21:28
5499
»
Mark Hall (USA)
1954
USA
2:21:30
5500
»
Rikard Danielsson (SWE)
1972
Inte sist iaf
2:21:30
Page:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>