Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 20 km
Displaying results
4751 - 5000
of
5925
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
4751
»
Niclas Johansson (SWE)
1964
Älta IF
2:08:34
4752
»
Thomas Persson (SWE)
1957
Tumba
2:08:35
4753
»
Timo Palomäki (FIN)
1965
Finland
2:08:37
4754
»
Esbjörn Hellman (SWE)
1976
Nacka
2:08:37
4755
»
Peter Bergström (SWE)
1975
Solna
2:08:38
4756
»
Lars Holmlund (SWE)
1968
Jönköping
2:08:39
4757
»
Sven Jansson (SWE)
1946
Älvsjö
2:08:39
4758
»
Per Holmlund (SWE)
1968
Bankeryd
2:08:39
4759
»
Bo H Gustafson (SWE)
1947
Örebro AIK
2:08:40
4760
»
Leif Larsson (SWE)
1952
PIF Katrineholm
2:08:41
4761
»
Dan-Otto Andersson (SWE)
1975
Forsheda
2:08:42
4762
»
Michael Ternander (SWE)
1969
Värmdö
2:08:42
4763
»
Dennis Albrecht (SWE)
1976
Frosta Multisport
2:08:42
4764
»
Tony Gren (SWE)
1961
Påarp
2:08:42
4765
»
Johan Wennerström (SWE)
1962
Rotebro Gubbklubb
2:08:43
4766
»
Pär Egnell (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
2:08:44
4767
»
Kari Koskimäki (FIN)
1954
Finland
2:08:44
4768
»
Sven-Inge Bergheim (NOR)
1972
Norge
2:08:44
4769
»
Stefan Emmoth (SWE)
1990
Sollentuna
2:08:45
4770
»
Johan Andersson (SWE)
1967
Uppsala
2:08:45
4771
»
Bengt Berglund (SWE)
1948
Kungsberget
2:08:47
4772
»
Dieter Heissler (GER)
1954
Tyskland
2:08:48
4773
»
Mats Warstedt (SWE)
1962
Linköping
2:08:49
4774
»
Jonas Wetterberg (SWE)
1972
Spånga
2:08:49
4775
»
Shane McNamara (AUS)
1989
Australien
2:08:50
4776
»
Jan Moberg (SWE)
1963
Global Relations
2:08:50
4777
»
Henrik Hansson (SWE)
1963
Global Relations
2:08:51
4778
»
Sören Andersson (SWE)
1959
Bro
2:08:53
4779
»
Per Eriksson (SWE)
1969
Hållnäs
2:08:54
4780
»
Kimmo Kaihua (SWE)
1970
Ericsson Stockholm IK
2:08:54
4781
»
Anders Aspholm (FIN)
1960
Åland
2:08:55
4782
»
Marcin Cichon (POL)
1973
Polen
2:08:55
4783
»
Jimmy Andersson (SWE)
1975
Gerdskens BK
2:08:55
4784
»
Paul Vindigni (USA)
1954
USA
2:08:55
4785
»
Simon Ahlsén (SWE)
1990
Stockholm
2:08:57
4786
»
Georgios Roungeris (GRE)
1944
Grekland
2:08:57
4787
»
David Öborn (SWE)
1984
Karlstad
2:08:58
4788
»
Kent Johansson (SWE)
1961
Örebro
2:08:59
4789
»
Bosse Olsson (SWE)
1958
Ljusne Ala OK
2:09:00
4790
»
Magnus Molin (SWE)
1960
Sköndal
2:09:00
4791
»
Björn Ljunggren (SWE)
1946
Karlstad
2:09:03
4792
»
Peter Vester (SWE)
1970
Göteborg
2:09:03
4793
»
Anders Westlund (SWE)
1965
Oslo
2:09:05
4794
»
Bertil Andersson (SWE)
1954
Bovallstrands SK
2:09:05
4795
»
Johan Norberg (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
2:09:07
4796
»
Mattias Söderqvist (SWE)
1981
Kungsnäs IF
2:09:07
4797
»
Daniel Agardh (SWE)
1971
Lomma
2:09:07
4798
»
Ingemar Borgman (FIN)
1960
Finland
2:09:09
4799
»
Michael Beuchling (GER)
1962
Tyskland
2:09:09
4800
»
Ronald Stampfus (GER)
1960
Tyskland
2:09:11
4801
»
Jimmy Pedersen (DEN)
1974
Danmark
2:09:12
4802
»
Lars Åke Claeson (SWE)
1950
Nye
2:09:12
4803
»
Ninko Latinovic (SWE)
1966
Upplands Väsby
2:09:13
4804
»
Yngve Borgström (SWE)
1944
Stockholm
2:09:15
4805
»
Åke Andersson (SWE)
1961
Höllviken
2:09:16
4806
»
Finn Roald (NOR)
1960
Norge
2:09:16
4807
»
Tobias Björkman (SWE)
1977
Sollentuna
2:09:18
4808
»
Benjamin Ackerley (USA)
1985
USA
2:09:18
4809
»
Robert Ludvigsson (SWE)
1971
Umeå
2:09:19
4810
»
Daniel Olsson (SWE)
1986
Örebro
2:09:19
4811
»
Erik-Voldemar Üprus (EST)
1942
Estland
2:09:19
4812
»
Murat Posluk (SWE)
1970
Linköping
2:09:20
4813
»
Frede Iversen (DEN)
1945
Danmark
2:09:20
4814
»
Magnus Löwenhielm (SWE)
1966
Saltsjöbaden
2:09:22
4815
»
Gabriel Åberg (SWE)
1975
Älvsjö
2:09:22
4816
»
Ingemar Weidinger (SWE)
1956
Hässelby
2:09:25
4817
»
Mickael Toivola (SWE)
1969
Örebro
2:09:25
4818
»
Lars Bjerlöw (SWE)
1970
Motala
2:09:26
4819
»
Kaj Koivumäki (FIN)
1968
Finland
2:09:26
4820
»
Larry Harding (USA)
1951
USA
2:09:29
4821
»
Lars Gustafsson (SWE)
1967
Norrtälje
2:09:31
4822
»
Mats Ekström (SWE)
1967
Göteborg
2:09:31
4823
»
Rui Nelson Dinis (POR)
1966
Portugal
2:09:32
4824
»
Mats Eriksson (SWE)
1969
Sundsvall
2:09:32
4825
»
Thomas Schrod (GER)
1948
Tyskland
2:09:32
4826
»
Arto Kurittu (FIN)
1959
Finland
2:09:33
4827
»
Ulrich Lütke Entrup (GER)
1971
Tyskland
2:09:34
4828
»
Kjell Larson (SWE)
1950
HK Hylte
2:09:35
4829
»
Per Holm (SWE)
1963
Umeå
2:09:35
4830
»
Bo Pelander (SWE)
1943
Vi som springer
2:09:37
4831
»
Per Forsgren (SWE)
1963
Kista
2:09:38
4832
»
Anders Larsson (SWE)
1959
Onsjö GK
2:09:40
4833
»
Kenneth Nilsson (SWE)
1965
Kalmar
2:09:41
4834
»
Max Sohl (SWE)
1987
Stockholm
2:09:41
4835
»
Richard John Hull (GBR)
1968
Storbritannien
2:09:43
4836
»
Jan Jensen (DEN)
1952
Danmark
2:09:44
4837
»
Daniel Sundqvist (SWE)
1978
Eskilstuna
2:09:45
4838
»
Boje Ericson (SWE)
1948
IFK Tumba
2:09:47
4839
»
Bengt-Åke Svensson (SWE)
1945
Team Blekinge
2:09:47
4840
»
Olle Modin (SWE)
1950
Vilsta IK
2:09:49
4841
»
Anders Svedberg (SWE)
1959
Örebro
2:09:51
4842
»
Rickard Engdahl (SWE)
1974
Jönköping
2:09:51
4843
»
Fredrik Jacobsen (SWE)
1974
Tors Hammare
2:09:51
4844
»
Andreas Armbruster (GER)
1990
Tyskland
2:09:52
4845
»
Rauno Intovuori (FIN)
1959
Finland
2:09:53
4846
»
Erwin Hansen (DEN)
1941
Danmark
2:09:53
4847
»
Urban Axmark (SWE)
1973
Axmark spirits
2:09:54
4848
»
Henrique Goncalves (POR)
1954
Portugal
2:09:54
4849
»
Heinz-Juergen Boettjer (GER)
1951
Tyskland
2:09:56
4850
»
Johnny Kihlström (SWE)
1973
Vallentuna
2:09:57
4851
»
Lars Landgren (FIN)
1951
Finland
2:09:57
4852
»
Olof Björkman (SWE)
1955
Stockholms-Postens IK
2:09:58
4853
»
Hasse Bö (DEN)
1947
Danmark
2:10:00
4854
»
Peter Andersson (SWE)
1963
Ekerö
2:10:00
4855
»
Anders Kjellgren (SWE)
1978
Ockelbo
2:10:01
4856
»
Torkel Freed (SWE)
1961
KFUM Örebro Frisbee
2:10:01
4857
»
Dieter Ludwicki (GER)
1949
Tyskland
2:10:02
4858
»
Royne Eriksson (SWE)
1948
El tel
2:10:02
4859
»
Anders Engvall (SWE)
1969
Nora
2:10:02
4860
»
Bertil Persson (SWE)
1954
Bålsta
2:10:02
4861
»
Paolo Berton (ITA)
1954
Italien
2:10:02
4862
»
Peter Wiesler (SWE)
1955
Jalles TC
2:10:02
4863
»
Andrew Szelke (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
2:10:03
4864
»
Nils-Erik Eriksson (SWE)
1965
Rembo IK
2:10:03
4865
»
Henric Johansson (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
2:10:03
4866
»
Urban Fastrup (SWE)
1959
Strängnäs
2:10:04
4867
»
Per Holmqvist (SWE)
1942
Uppsala
2:10:05
4868
»
Jyri Inki (FIN)
1962
Finland
2:10:05
4869
»
Michael Olofsson (SWE)
1976
Landskrona
2:10:08
4870
»
Javier Perez (ESP)
1977
Spanien
2:10:08
4871
»
Magnus Christianson (SWE)
1966
Stuvsta RC
2:10:08
4872
»
Einar Överli (NOR)
1976
Kommagvaer United
2:10:08
4873
»
Niclas Bengtson (SWE)
1966
Klippan
2:10:08
4874
»
Markku Riihelä (FIN)
1969
Finland
2:10:09
4875
»
Kristian Aksell (SWE)
1973
Team Ravioli
2:10:10
4876
»
Robert Houser (USA)
1965
Sollentuna
2:10:11
4877
»
Timo Hyvönen (FIN)
1961
Finland
2:10:12
4878
»
Thomas Ohlen (SWE)
1947
Länsförsäkringar IF
2:10:12
4879
»
Martin Weimarck (SWE)
1965
Triathlon Väst
2:10:13
4880
»
Carl Hedberg (SWE)
1978
Fakenbergspolisens SK
2:10:13
4881
»
Love Florgård (SWE)
1978
Sollentuna
2:10:15
4882
»
Anders Hageman (SWE)
1954
Värmdö
2:10:16
4883
»
Frank Nordahl (SWE)
1946
Strängnäs
2:10:17
4884
»
Johnny Örneholm (SWE)
1948
Rimbo
2:10:18
4885
»
Sten-Sture Tersmeden (SWE)
1942
Friskis&Svettis
2:10:18
4886
»
Philip Wikström (SWE)
1985
Källbomark KSK
2:10:21
4887
»
Marko Hacklin (FIN)
1981
Finland
2:10:22
4888
»
John Fisher (GBR)
1962
Karlskoga
2:10:23
4889
»
Aarne Heino (FIN)
1953
Finland
2:10:23
4890
»
Jarno Mäkinen (FIN)
1973
Finland
2:10:24
4891
»
Ted Florén (SWE)
1953
Asarum
2:10:24
4892
»
Micael Heimberg (FIN)
1959
Finland
2:10:25
4893
»
Ulf Heimberg (FIN)
1956
Finland
2:10:25
4894
»
Rajesh Jinabhai (GBR)
1973
Storbritannien
2:10:26
4895
»
Jean-Marie Louette (FRA)
1958
Frankrike
2:10:27
4896
»
Teo Rautanen (FIN)
1957
Finland
2:10:27
4897
»
Magnus Nyström (SWE)
1969
Helsingborg
2:10:29
4898
»
Håkan Petersson (SWE)
1946
Högby IF
2:10:31
4899
»
Christer Grandin (SWE)
1963
Högby IF
2:10:31
4900
»
Håkan Asp (SWE)
1969
Åby
2:10:32
4901
»
Simo Pekkanen (FIN)
1979
Finland
2:10:33
4902
»
Christer Svensson (SWE)
1969
Växjö AIS
2:10:33
4903
»
Kari Rönkkö (FIN)
1954
Finland
2:10:34
4904
»
Alain Valliere (FRA)
1958
Frankrike
2:10:34
4905
»
Christer Backelin (SWE)
1943
Stockholm
2:10:36
4906
»
Gunnar Hellquist (SWE)
1958
Länsförsäkringar
2:10:36
4907
»
Calle Svensson (SWE)
1991
Bromma IF
2:10:38
4908
»
Joachim Engström (SWE)
1985
Uppsala
2:10:39
4909
»
Alexander Engström (SWE)
1987
Uppsala
2:10:40
4910
»
Lars-Erik Cederholm (SWE)
1967
Täby
2:10:41
4911
»
Niclas Lundh (SWE)
1969
Enskede
2:10:42
4912
»
Antonio Carlos Rodrigues (BRA)
1952
Brasilien
2:10:43
4913
»
Daniel Wisén (SWE)
1974
Mantorp
2:10:44
4914
»
Sven-Olof Nyström (SWE)
1955
Gran Reserva
2:10:46
4915
»
Patrick Forsgren (SWE)
1965
Märsta
2:10:51
4916
»
Amund Hellesö (NOR)
1976
Norge
2:10:51
4917
»
José Antonio Saavedra Pazos (ESP)
1966
Spanien
2:10:51
4918
»
Magnus Einarsson (SWE)
1955
Täby
2:10:52
4919
»
Nicklas Östensson (SWE)
1965
Uppsala
2:10:54
4920
»
Bengt Nylander (SWE)
1956
Sollentuna
2:10:54
4921
»
Wolfram Trostek (SWE)
1952
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:10:54
4922
»
Roland Brännström (SWE)
1961
Bollnäs
2:10:55
4923
»
Hans Christian Hyldahl (SWE)
1956
Bromma
2:10:56
4924
»
Rickard Hohenthal (SWE)
1977
Roadrunners
2:10:56
4925
»
Vakhtang Kacharava (SWE)
1975
Brunnsvikens Gepard
2:10:57
4926
»
Simon Kraft (SWE)
1991
Stockholm
2:10:57
4927
»
Lassi-Pekka Leskinen (SWE)
1970
Södertälje
2:10:57
4928
»
Karl-Johan Tern (SWE)
1986
Växjö BK
2:10:57
4929
»
Fredrik Lindegrén (SWE)
1978
Roadrunners
2:10:57
4930
»
Sven-Olof Johansson (SWE)
1944
Doris
2:10:58
4931
»
Sören Blom (SWE)
1948
IFK Råneå
2:10:58
4932
»
Jonas Pettersson (SWE)
1972
Arboga
2:10:58
4933
»
Jörgen Nilsson (SWE)
1950
Vi som springer
2:11:00
4934
»
Jan-Olof Svärd (SWE)
1965
Eksjö SOK
2:11:00
4935
»
Torbjörn Klemensson (SWE)
1971
Uppsala
2:11:00
4936
»
Johan Pettersson (SWE)
1971
Uppsala
2:11:01
4937
»
Asbjörn Jenssen (SWE)
1968
Rumpmas Runners
2:11:01
4938
»
Thomas Andersson (SWE)
1979
SLL
2:11:01
4939
»
Jesus Orrego (PER)
1952
Skarpnäck
2:11:02
4940
»
David Priebe (SWE)
1977
Vallentuna
2:11:02
4941
»
Claes Sjöberg (SWE)
1970
ProstaLund
2:11:03
4942
»
Christophe Monnin (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
2:11:04
4943
»
Lennart Nygren (SWE)
1953
Umeå
2:11:07
4944
»
Christian Hagenfeldt (SWE)
1969
Helsingborg
2:11:07
4945
»
Mikael Bergström (SWE)
1966
Falkenberg
2:11:08
4946
»
Aulis Laakso (FIN)
1953
Finland
2:11:08
4947
»
Jan Bergman (SWE)
1944
Grums
2:11:08
4948
»
Bernd Hering (GER)
1955
Tyskland
2:11:09
4949
»
Ernst Aberger (SWE)
1956
FK Snapphanarna
2:11:11
4950
»
Björn Westman (SWE)
1965
Sundbyberg
2:11:12
4951
»
Michael Konn (SWE)
1964
Vällingby
2:11:12
4952
»
Jon Jakobson (SWE)
1971
Singapore
2:11:13
4953
»
Jacob Jensen (DEN)
1975
Bålsta
2:11:14
4954
»
Jukka Poutanen (FIN)
1959
Finland
2:11:15
4955
»
Laurent Imhoff (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
2:11:15
4956
»
Thomas Elvander (SWE)
1949
Knivsta
2:11:15
4957
»
Rudolf Grimmer (GER)
1944
Tyskland
2:11:15
4958
»
Anders Braathen (SWE)
1962
Tyresö
2:11:16
4959
»
Peter Edberg (SWE)
1979
Whizcut
2:11:17
4960
»
Patrik Fagerström (FIN)
1974
Finland
2:11:17
4961
»
Daniel Schwinn (SWE)
1976
Tygelsjö
2:11:18
4962
»
Kenny Lindström (SWE)
1965
Netropolis AB
2:11:18
4963
»
Per Wennberg (SWE)
1943
Hemlingby LK
2:11:19
4964
»
Pehr Landelius (SWE)
1967
Team Hävarn
2:11:20
4965
»
Alfred Staber sen (AUT)
1954
Österrike
2:11:20
4966
»
Johan Wallentin (SWE)
1965
Hummelbävern
2:11:21
4967
»
Joakim Vallentin (SWE)
1975
Hummelbävern
2:11:22
4968
»
Stefan Johansson (SWE)
1964
Sorunda
2:11:23
4969
»
Reza Zarassi (SWE)
1960
Umeå
2:11:23
4970
»
Ralf Bischoff (GER)
1963
Tyskland
2:11:23
4971
»
Peter Wieneke (GER)
1946
Tyskland
2:11:25
4972
»
Joerg Brendel (GER)
1960
Tyskland
2:11:27
4973
»
Urban Johansson (SWE)
1964
Sollentuna
2:11:27
4974
»
Jari Paavola (FIN)
1958
Finland
2:11:28
4975
»
Sverker Johansson (SWE)
1968
Sollentuna
2:11:28
4976
»
Eric Edenloth (SWE)
1978
Vendelsö
2:11:30
4977
»
Gunnar Springfeldt (SWE)
1951
GP FF
2:11:30
4978
»
Claes W Ek (SWE)
1941
Uppsala
2:11:31
4979
»
Gunnar Forssell (SWE)
1965
Summit
2:11:32
4980
»
Ulf Morén (SWE)
1969
Kista
2:11:35
4981
»
Jerker Forssell (SWE)
1963
Sollentuna
2:11:35
4982
»
Rigoberto Garcia (MEX)
1983
Mexico
2:11:35
4983
»
Vigge V H Tran (SWE)
1971
Nacka
2:11:36
4984
»
Hans Lönhult (SWE)
1955
Johanneshov
2:11:37
4985
»
Per-Åke Knutsson (SWE)
1957
Ulricehamn
2:11:40
4986
»
Ando Jonsson (SWE)
1953
Lit
2:11:41
4987
»
Magnus Hermansson (SWE)
1970
Motala
2:11:42
4988
»
Anders Classon (SWE)
1952
Täby
2:11:42
4989
»
Peter Engström (SWE)
1975
Dice
2:11:44
4990
»
Stefan Ahnén (SWE)
1960
Sollentuna
2:11:44
4991
»
Daniel Söderlund (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
2:11:44
4992
»
Mark Bailey (USA)
1950
USA
2:11:45
4993
»
JD Eskelson (USA)
1964
USA
2:11:46
4994
»
Leif Carlsson (SWE)
1975
Gävle SK
2:11:46
4995
»
Inge Gillén (SWE)
1966
Friluftsfrämjandet Bengtsfors
2:11:46
4996
»
Robert Wolny (POL)
1979
Polen
2:11:46
4997
»
Hans-Inge Lindeskov (SWE)
1949
Team Ultrasweden
2:11:50
4998
»
Robert Larsson (SWE)
1974
Tigrarna
2:11:51
4999
»
Kent Söderström (SWE)
1966
Waxholms Golfbröder
2:11:51
5000
»
Bernd Dieckmann (GER)
1966
Tyskland
2:11:51
Page:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>