Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 20 km
Displaying results
4251 - 4500
of
5925
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
4251
»
Dan Eriksson (SWE)
1980
Järfälla
2:03:09
4252
»
Lennart Kallin (SWE)
1957
Team Kallin
2:03:10
4253
»
Roger Blixt (SWE)
1965
Fengersfors IK
2:03:10
4254
»
Karl-Arne Eklöw (SWE)
1957
Uppsala
2:03:10
4255
»
Paul Van Der Tuuk (NED)
1954
Holland
2:03:10
4256
»
Gert Lauritzen (DEN)
1961
Danmark
2:03:11
4257
»
Raimo Alenius (FIN)
1948
Finland
2:03:12
4258
»
Ingemar Jonsson (SWE)
1964
OK Klyftamo
2:03:12
4259
»
Ulf Lindbäck (SWE)
1967
Nasdaq OMX
2:03:13
4260
»
Pierre Claesson (SWE)
1980
Bromma
2:03:13
4261
»
Johan Stjernberg (SWE)
1963
Sollentuna
2:03:14
4262
»
Benny Lydolph Pedersen (DEN)
1955
Danmark
2:03:15
4263
»
Rolf Halde (SWE)
1947
Vi som springer
2:03:15
4264
»
Lars Kronfält (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
2:03:15
4265
»
Magnus Adnerhill (SWE)
1984
Norrköping
2:03:15
4266
»
Mauri Volama (FIN)
1945
Finland
2:03:16
4267
»
Rasmus Rasmussen (SWE)
1958
Jönköping
2:03:17
4268
»
Greger Nilsson (SWE)
1968
Norrfjärdens IF
2:03:17
4269
»
Wim Verhage (NED)
1954
Holland
2:03:18
4270
»
Marcus Ehrstrand (SWE)
1970
McAfee
2:03:18
4271
»
Paul Blomgren (SWE)
1960
Täby
2:03:19
4272
»
Frej Torp (FIN)
1976
Finland
2:03:20
4273
»
Anders Nibblinger (SWE)
1971
Richco Runners
2:03:20
4274
»
Francisco Navarro (ESP)
1963
Spanien
2:03:20
4275
»
Harry Egede Rasmussen (DEN)
1953
Danmark
2:03:20
4276
»
Stefan Palmqvist (SWE)
1974
Grisens Brosha IF
2:03:22
4277
»
Patrik Husman (SWE)
1972
Kungsängen
2:03:22
4278
»
Håkan Palmqvist (SWE)
1982
Grisens Brosha IF
2:03:22
4279
»
Robert Bellinger (SWE)
1972
Grebo
2:03:22
4280
»
Allan Tegman (SWE)
1959
Stockholm
2:03:23
4281
»
Peter Svanberg (SWE)
1965
Sollentuna
2:03:23
4282
»
Simon Wigzell (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
2:03:24
4283
»
Robin Fox (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
2:03:24
4284
»
Erik Andersson (SWE)
1957
SSS
2:03:24
4285
»
Klas Lindblom (SWE)
1960
Solna
2:03:24
4286
»
Thomas Albers (SWE)
1988
Runday IF
2:03:25
4287
»
Göran Ottosson (SWE)
1948
GPFF
2:03:25
4288
»
Inge Eriksson (SWE)
1941
Töllsjö
2:03:26
4289
»
Yulle Berg (SWE)
1975
SPIF Triathlon
2:03:26
4290
»
Arne Pank Jensen (DEN)
1956
Danmark
2:03:26
4291
»
Kurt Hansen (DEN)
1937
Danmark
2:03:26
4292
»
Vincent Hauser (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
2:03:26
4293
»
Mikael Lennqvist (SWE)
1967
AstraZeneca IF
2:03:29
4294
»
Mikael Eklöf (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
2:03:30
4295
»
Klaus Bertram Mikkelsen (DEN)
1946
Danmark
2:03:30
4296
»
Jörgen Nilsson (SWE)
1977
Göteborg
2:03:31
4297
»
Daniel Lindau (SWE)
1982
Sundbyberg
2:03:31
4298
»
Dick Rawdon (USA)
1943
USA
2:03:32
4299
»
Eugenio Pilla (ITA)
1961
Italien
2:03:32
4300
»
Johan Persson (SWE)
1984
Mitt i
2:03:32
4301
»
Magnus Bergmark (SWE)
1972
Team Bolognese
2:03:32
4302
»
Helmut Heisen (GER)
1943
Tyskland
2:03:33
4303
»
Patric Lundvall (SWE)
1968
Växjö LK
2:03:35
4304
»
Jonathan Knorn (SWE)
1988
Sollentuna
2:03:35
4305
»
Alfonz Cugmas (SLO)
1958
Slovenien
2:03:36
4306
»
Mikael Olsson (SWE)
1961
Toredal SK
2:03:37
4307
»
Signis Vavere (LAT)
1977
Lettland
2:03:37
4308
»
Amanjeet Sandhu (SWE)
1963
Karlsunds skidor
2:03:37
4309
»
Viking Sojé-Berggren (SWE)
1984
Solna
2:03:38
4310
»
Christian Larsson (SWE)
1970
Stora Stygga Vargen
2:03:40
4311
»
Jörgen Jensen (DEN)
1949
Danmark
2:03:41
4312
»
Olle Svalander (SWE)
1969
Klagstorp
2:03:41
4313
»
Giovanni Restivo (ITA)
1962
Italien
2:03:42
4314
»
Håkan Holmgren (SWE)
1970
Team Leonidas Spartan Virtue
2:03:42
4315
»
Stefan Johansson (SWE)
1971
Finantia Konsult
2:03:44
4316
»
Bert-Ola Olsson (SWE)
1969
Örebro
2:03:44
4317
»
Jacek Dobrowolski (POL)
1965
Polen
2:03:44
4318
»
John Robert Hilliard (IRL)
1964
Irland
2:03:45
4319
»
Björn Berggren (SWE)
1955
Solna
2:03:45
4320
»
Håkan Abrander (SWE)
1969
Sollentuna
2:03:46
4321
»
Johan Hållén (SWE)
1969
IF Linnéa
2:03:46
4322
»
Leif Eklund (SWE)
1948
Eklunds Båtvarv
2:03:46
4323
»
Anders Lennerdahl (SWE)
1966
Sundbyberg
2:03:46
4324
»
Thomas Helland (SWE)
1955
Enskede
2:03:46
4325
»
Bartosz Wolny (POL)
1977
Polen
2:03:47
4326
»
Hans-Joachim Schemel (GER)
1949
Tyskland
2:03:47
4327
»
Kari Ranta (FIN)
1944
Finland
2:03:47
4328
»
Vincent Zupo (USA)
1978
USA
2:03:48
4329
»
Jaroslaw Zabko (POL)
1966
Polen
2:03:48
4330
»
Erik Petersen (DEN)
1957
Nyborg
2:03:48
4331
»
Peter Larsen (DEN)
1963
Danmark
2:03:48
4332
»
Flemming G Jensen (DEN)
1952
Danmark
2:03:49
4333
»
Johan Fernström (SWE)
1974
Sigtuna
2:03:49
4334
»
Lars Wendelstam (SWE)
1956
Västerås
2:03:50
4335
»
Anders Philis (SWE)
1967
Göteborgs Egnahemsbolag
2:03:50
4336
»
Bo Alvelid (SWE)
1965
Axa SC
2:03:51
4337
»
Anderz Holm (SWE)
1966
Brandkårens IK
2:03:51
4338
»
Oliver Haag (GER)
1957
Tyskland
2:03:53
4339
»
Paulo Moekotte (NED)
1959
Holland
2:03:53
4340
»
Patrick Patissou (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
2:03:54
4341
»
Olle Eklund (SWE)
1948
Kista
2:03:54
4342
»
Fernando Martin Guitart (ESP)
1976
Spanien
2:03:57
4343
»
Thomas Niehoff (GER)
1963
Tyskland
2:03:57
4344
»
Niklas Johansson (SWE)
1989
Tranås Badmintonklubb
2:03:58
4345
»
Kari Sulonen (SWE)
1957
SLK Oxelösund
2:03:59
4346
»
Robin Bolin (SWE)
1987
Axa SC
2:03:59
4347
»
Mattias Gredmark (SWE)
1971
Saltsjö-Duvnäs
2:04:01
4348
»
Michael Carlsson (SWE)
1961
Ekerö
2:04:01
4349
»
Sören Sandgren (SWE)
1956
Umeå
2:04:02
4350
»
Nicklas Ingvarsson (SWE)
1968
BroSö OK
2:04:03
4351
»
Flemming Johansen (DEN)
1949
Danmark
2:04:03
4352
»
Paavo Pajunen (FIN)
1950
Finland
2:04:03
4353
»
Stefan Josefsson (SWE)
1960
Täby
2:04:04
4354
»
Anders Björklund (SWE)
1965
Furuviks Springers
2:04:04
4355
»
Michael Jaffe (USA)
1963
USA
2:04:04
4356
»
Bengt-Åke Ljungkvist (SWE)
1943
Team Blekinge
2:04:04
4357
»
Franz Christensen (DEN)
1974
Danmark
2:04:05
4358
»
Brian Foy (USA)
1970
USA
2:04:05
4359
»
Fredrik Almqvist (SWE)
1979
Alingsås
2:04:05
4360
»
Victor Leal Castellote (ESP)
1950
Spanien
2:04:05
4361
»
Fahad Aleem (SWE)
1978
Enskede
2:04:10
4362
»
Robert Andersson (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
2:04:12
4363
»
Risto Barsk (SWE)
1943
Risögrund
2:04:12
4364
»
Richard Claus (NED)
1960
Holland
2:04:12
4365
»
Stefan Larsson (SWE)
1961
Västerås
2:04:13
4366
»
Lars-Pär Mårtensson (SWE)
1954
Hammerdals IF
2:04:13
4367
»
Christoffer Gustafsson (SWE)
1982
Bålsta IK
2:04:15
4368
»
Johan Antila (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
2:04:15
4369
»
Thomas Rigenstrup (DEN)
1968
Danmark
2:04:17
4370
»
Kaare Rasmussen (DEN)
1968
Danmark
2:04:17
4371
»
Hans-Jürgen Artz (GER)
1960
Tyskland
2:04:17
4372
»
Vesa Järvenpää (FIN)
1966
Finland
2:04:17
4373
»
Matti Jääskeläinen (FIN)
1943
Finland
2:04:19
4374
»
Håkan Bjerlemo (SWE)
1956
Södertälje Posten IF
2:04:20
4375
»
Olle Nyholm (SWE)
1949
Viksjöfors
2:04:20
4376
»
Eric Sineau (FRA)
1962
Frankrike
2:04:21
4377
»
Laurent Masset (FRA)
1966
Frankrike
2:04:21
4378
»
Fredrik Stål (SWE)
1973
Västerås
2:04:21
4379
»
Olivier Vuichard (SUI)
1979
Schweiz
2:04:21
4380
»
Richard Eriksson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
2:04:21
4381
»
Göran Linde (SWE)
1964
Tyresö
2:04:22
4382
»
Humbert Dorazio (USA)
1950
USA
2:04:23
4383
»
Petter Björkestam (SWE)
1984
Handelsbanken
2:04:24
4384
»
Jens Pfingstl (DEN)
1962
Danmark
2:04:25
4385
»
Tomas Hedrén (SWE)
1982
Skarpnäck
2:04:25
4386
»
Arne Karlsson (SWE)
1945
OK Denseln
2:04:26
4387
»
Lars Gustafsson (SWE)
1967
Katrineholm
2:04:27
4388
»
Mats Lanneborn (SWE)
1959
Tyresö FF
2:04:27
4389
»
Gösta Johansson (SWE)
1941
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:04:27
4390
»
Markku Oinonen (FIN)
1966
Finland
2:04:28
4391
»
Anders Kvist (SWE)
1958
Enskededalen
2:04:29
4392
»
Richard Dahlström (SWE)
1992
Örebro
2:04:29
4393
»
Peter Boquist (SWE)
1965
Sommenbygdens SK
2:04:31
4394
»
Mats Elofsson (SWE)
1968
Cetris IF
2:04:32
4395
»
Max Börjesson (SWE)
1968
Nacka
2:04:33
4396
»
Christian Pestat (SWE)
1956
Göteborgs Stadsmission
2:04:34
4397
»
Frank Kauffmann (GER)
1963
Tyskland
2:04:34
4398
»
Ola Wennerström (SWE)
1967
SSAB Oxelösund
2:04:34
4399
»
Magnus Frisén (SWE)
1965
Lidköping
2:04:35
4400
»
Ola Lindberg (SWE)
1967
Stockholm
2:04:35
4401
»
Anders Dahlberg (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
2:04:36
4402
»
Mattias Arvidsson (SWE)
1968
Kungsängen
2:04:37
4403
»
Stefan Rosén (SWE)
1967
Enskede Gård
2:04:37
4404
»
Åke Holmberg (SWE)
1969
Team Elvira&Viktor
2:04:37
4405
»
Wilhelm Gunther Woeltjen (GER)
1953
Tyskland
2:04:37
4406
»
Martin Dahlgren (SWE)
1978
Johanneshov
2:04:38
4407
»
Göran Svensson (SWE)
1953
Charlottenberg
2:04:39
4408
»
Christer Olsson (SWE)
1975
Nisses sällskap
2:04:40
4409
»
Jens Bergström (DEN)
1973
Danmark
2:04:41
4410
»
Ulf Engstrand (SWE)
1970
IK Jogg
2:04:42
4411
»
Peter Sonne (DEN)
1977
Danmark
2:04:42
4412
»
David Årling (SWE)
1973
Tre och Fem bolagen
2:04:43
4413
»
Anders Nilsson (SWE)
1974
Nisses sällskap
2:04:43
4414
»
Olof Sjöö (SWE)
1951
Saltsjöbaden
2:04:43
4415
»
Christian Westgerd (SWE)
1978
Kode
2:04:43
4416
»
Peter Forssman (SWE)
1976
Mariefred
2:04:44
4417
»
Patrik Lestander (SWE)
1966
Uppsala
2:04:45
4418
»
Sergey Logachev (RUS)
1957
Ryssland
2:04:45
4419
»
Jörgen Strandkvist (SWE)
1964
FK Åsen
2:04:46
4420
»
Jörgen Carlsson (SWE)
1963
Täby
2:04:46
4421
»
Alexander Osipov (RUS)
1965
Ryssland
2:04:46
4422
»
Esa Sainio (FIN)
1954
Finland
2:04:47
4423
»
Xavier Martin Sancho (ESP)
1978
Spanien
2:04:47
4424
»
Hans-Göran Matsson (SWE)
1950
Sollentuna
2:04:48
4425
»
Jan-Olov Andersson (SWE)
1951
LK Nyköpings Runners
2:04:50
4426
»
Leif Ohlsson (SWE)
1949
Göteborg
2:04:51
4427
»
Bengt-Åke Mattsson (SWE)
1956
Väddö
2:04:52
4428
»
Thorolf Forsman (FIN)
1950
Finland
2:04:52
4429
»
Anders Donné (SWE)
1965
Sollentuna
2:04:52
4430
»
Johan Hallberg (SWE)
1962
Hedemora
2:04:53
4431
»
Gabriel Liska (SWE)
1987
Stockholm
2:04:54
4432
»
Gunnar Larsén (SWE)
1985
Sollentuna
2:04:54
4433
»
John Nielsen (DEN)
1949
Danmark
2:04:55
4434
»
Rolf Bäckström (SWE)
1948
Pingstkyrkan Sollentuna
2:04:56
4435
»
Jan-Ole Beijar (SWE)
1952
Saltsjöbaden
2:04:58
4436
»
Mario Verita (ITA)
1966
Italien
2:04:58
4437
»
Andrea Grossi (ITA)
1969
Italien
2:04:58
4438
»
Franz Zior (GER)
1951
Tyskland
2:04:58
4439
»
Joel Forsberg (SWE)
1988
Linköping
2:04:59
4440
»
Robert Dabrowski (POL)
1976
Polen
2:04:59
4441
»
Marco Brugioni (ITA)
1966
Italien
2:05:00
4442
»
Peter Langels (SWE)
1980
Spårvägen Cykel
2:05:00
4443
»
Johan Gadd (SWE)
1968
Täby
2:05:01
4444
»
Valerio Basili (ITA)
1954
Italien
2:05:01
4445
»
Lennart Persson (SWE)
1954
Mölnlycke
2:05:01
4446
»
Mats Hansson (SWE)
1958
Bjärred
2:05:01
4447
»
Folke Olsson (SWE)
1947
Ale 90 IK
2:05:01
4448
»
Jouko Karhunen (FIN)
1964
Finland
2:05:02
4449
»
Håkan Siikavaara (SWE)
1970
LKAB Fritid
2:05:04
4450
»
Pekka Orava (FIN)
1946
Finland
2:05:04
4451
»
Esko Anttila (FIN)
1977
Finland
2:05:08
4452
»
Mats Vennerberg (SWE)
1965
Upplands Väsby
2:05:09
4453
»
Patrik Jemtbring (SWE)
1975
Östersund
2:05:09
4454
»
Peter Jägen (GER)
1950
Tyskland
2:05:09
4455
»
Christer Andersson (SWE)
1965
Upplands Väsby
2:05:09
4456
»
Conny Striem (SWE)
1970
Huddinge
2:05:11
4457
»
Herbert Orlinger (AUT)
1960
Österrike
2:05:11
4458
»
Kan Katayama (JPN)
1973
Stockholm
2:05:12
4459
»
Koenraad Vansteenkiste (BEL)
1962
Belgien
2:05:14
4460
»
Fredrik Sölving (SWE)
1970
STHLM Test Lab
2:05:14
4461
»
Sven-Bertil Svensson (SWE)
1966
Vällingby
2:05:14
4462
»
Staffan Hultqvist (SWE)
1968
34U Consulting
2:05:14
4463
»
Magnus Danielson (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
2:05:15
4464
»
Osvald Ivarsson (SWE)
1990
Stockholm
2:05:15
4465
»
Jonas Sundman (SWE)
1959
Uppsala
2:05:18
4466
»
Johan Ahlqvist (SWE)
1973
J.A Betong AB
2:05:18
4467
»
Franco Lodini (ITA)
1953
Italien
2:05:20
4468
»
Günter Knoll (GER)
1949
Tyskland
2:05:21
4469
»
Martin Streckfuss (GER)
1985
Tyskland
2:05:22
4470
»
Martin Nygren (SWE)
1982
Täby
2:05:22
4471
»
Kristian Carlsson (SWE)
1985
Ryda SK
2:05:25
4472
»
Richard Jack (SWE)
1971
Rundtramp.se
2:05:26
4473
»
Martti Mäkikangas (FIN)
1957
Finland
2:05:26
4474
»
Lars Lindberg (SWE)
1960
Åsarna IK
2:05:29
4475
»
Francois Dick (SUI)
1963
Schweiz
2:05:30
4476
»
Einar Östholm (SWE)
1973
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:05:31
4477
»
Udo Neuenfeld (GER)
1957
Tyskland
2:05:31
4478
»
Jonas Eklöf (SWE)
1975
Kärleken
2:05:31
4479
»
Claes Reimegård (SWE)
1957
Majornas IK
2:05:32
4480
»
Göran Backman (SWE)
1971
Solna
2:05:33
4481
»
Leif Green (SWE)
1958
Securitas Mobile Göteborg
2:05:33
4482
»
Krister Silemo (SWE)
1967
FORTV
2:05:33
4483
»
Stefan Tham (SWE)
1974
Enskededalen
2:05:34
4484
»
Staffan P Norberg (SWE)
1949
Häcklefjälls Lava Magma Vulkaner
2:05:34
4485
»
Martin Nilsson (SWE)
1984
Alfa Laval FF
2:05:34
4486
»
Rickard Lundin (SWE)
1968
Östervåla IF
2:05:35
4487
»
Lars Östlund (SWE)
1962
Tyresö
2:05:36
4488
»
Victor Fredriksson (SWE)
1985
Bythjul.com
2:05:37
4489
»
Kari Kantola (FIN)
1964
Finland
2:05:37
4490
»
Björn Lundwall (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
2:05:38
4491
»
Ronny Oscarsson (SWE)
1956
Sollentuna
2:05:39
4492
»
Mehdi Ghazinour (SWE)
1967
Umeå
2:05:39
4493
»
Börje Börbo (SWE)
1941
Malmö
2:05:39
4494
»
Thomas Oscarsson (SWE)
1977
Västerås
2:05:40
4495
»
Mauri Salonen (SWE)
1952
Tyresö
2:05:40
4496
»
Christian Larsson (SWE)
1964
Volvo Aero FF
2:05:41
4497
»
Vladimir Tetin (RUS)
1952
Ryssland
2:05:42
4498
»
Thomas Skiba (GER)
1953
Tyskland
2:05:42
4499
»
Kjell Holmstrand (SWE)
1971
Heleneholms IF
2:05:43
4500
»
Fredrik Nilsson (SWE)
1981
Runday IF
2:05:43
Page:
<
1
2
…
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>