Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 20 km
Displaying results
4001 - 4250
of
5925
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
4001
»
Tomas Mirovsky (CZE)
1971
Tjeckien
2:00:58
4002
»
Jonas Gustafsson (SWE)
1979
Danderyd
2:00:58
4003
»
Esa Heikkinen (FIN)
1965
Finland
2:00:59
4004
»
Hans Hasselgren (SWE)
1967
Åkersberga SK
2:00:59
4005
»
Per Ämting (SWE)
1964
Pa Print
2:01:00
4006
»
Martin Lag (SWE)
1984
Rönninge
2:01:00
4007
»
Anders Gustafsson (SWE)
1963
Tidaholms SOK Sisu
2:01:00
4008
»
Alpo Viitaharju (FIN)
1957
Finland
2:01:01
4009
»
Claus Junge (DEN)
1964
Danmark
2:01:02
4010
»
Sergio Bartolini (ITA)
1964
Italien
2:01:02
4011
»
Oscar Hallberg (SWE)
1988
Ärla IF
2:01:02
4012
»
Erik Gruvin (SWE)
1976
Linköping
2:01:02
4013
»
Kjell Hågestad (SWE)
1944
IFK Borgholm
2:01:02
4014
»
Mikael Österberg (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
2:01:03
4015
»
Jouni Holopainen (SWE)
1965
Team Anders Byggare
2:01:03
4016
»
Peter Ljungnér (SWE)
1965
Mariefred
2:01:03
4017
»
Pasi Valjus (SWE)
1971
Lidingö
2:01:05
4018
»
Eyk Karus (GER)
1965
Tyskland
2:01:05
4019
»
Per Hasting (SWE)
1948
Storvreta IK
2:01:06
4020
»
Jan Carlsson (SWE)
1956
Malmö
2:01:07
4021
»
Niklas Lundqvist (SWE)
1969
Axa SC
2:01:07
4022
»
Nicklas Jernstedt (SWE)
1972
Norrstrands IF
2:01:08
4023
»
Wielfried Moreaud (FRA)
1974
Uppsala
2:01:09
4024
»
Tobias Ljunggren (SWE)
1971
Skövde
2:01:10
4025
»
Francisco Jesus Chico (ESP)
1967
Spanien
2:01:10
4026
»
Jaska Sainio (FIN)
1977
Finland
2:01:10
4027
»
Fredrik Stertman (SWE)
1987
Sollentuna
2:01:11
4028
»
Benny Gustavsson (SWE)
1966
Linköping
2:01:11
4029
»
Juan Manuel Montero (ESP)
1965
Spanien
2:01:12
4030
»
Patrick Taris (SWE)
1963
Upplands Väsby
2:01:12
4031
»
Wojciech Santarek (POL)
1978
Polen
2:01:12
4032
»
Ingemar Bengtsson (SWE)
1968
FM/HKV
2:01:13
4033
»
Jonas Laurell (SWE)
1978
Enskede
2:01:13
4034
»
Fredrik Karlsson (SWE)
1972
FK Finn
2:01:13
4035
»
Tomas Lindell (SWE)
1972
AB Karl Hedin IF
2:01:14
4036
»
(MEX)
1978
2:01:15
4037
»
Dietmar Granzin (GER)
1961
Ingarö
2:01:15
4038
»
Per Lanefelt (SWE)
1966
Kinna
2:01:16
4039
»
Björn Kassman (SWE)
1959
Ericsson Stockholm IK
2:01:17
4040
»
Björn Ruthström (SWE)
1972
Team B3IT
2:01:17
4041
»
Andreas Carlsson (SWE)
1977
Östgöta Helikopter SKoIF
2:01:17
4042
»
Thomas Augustsson (SWE)
1967
Motala
2:01:19
4043
»
Konstantinos Karoumpis (GRE)
1970
Grekland
2:01:19
4044
»
Magnus Johansson (SWE)
1968
Swedavia
2:01:19
4045
»
Jorma Katainen (SWE)
1956
Finland
2:01:20
4046
»
Jerry Johansson (SWE)
1961
Norrfors IK
2:01:20
4047
»
Veli Porri (FIN)
1964
Finland
2:01:20
4048
»
Bernd Gaemich (GER)
1959
Tyskland
2:01:21
4049
»
Jan Andersson (SWE)
1948
Jönköping
2:01:21
4050
»
Claes Enlund (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
2:01:22
4051
»
Tim Lambert (CAN)
1962
Kanada
2:01:23
4052
»
Jesper Ekman (SWE)
1973
Kungsängen
2:01:24
4053
»
Max Hoffmann (SWE)
1964
Kungsängen
2:01:24
4054
»
Fredrik Schenström (SWE)
1972
Skänninge
2:01:25
4055
»
Maciej Wypych (POL)
1970
Polen
2:01:26
4056
»
Björn Ljung (SWE)
1962
Sundbybergs IK
2:01:26
4057
»
Robin Wakefield (GBR)
1957
Storbritannien
2:01:26
4058
»
Manfred Mandl (GER)
1951
Tyskland
2:01:26
4059
»
Ruud Trapman (NED)
1964
Holland
2:01:26
4060
»
Andreas Linder (SWE)
1974
Team Rautamo
2:01:26
4061
»
Håkan Claesson (SWE)
1971
Täby
2:01:26
4062
»
Björn Sjögren (SWE)
1973
HiQ Stockholm
2:01:27
4063
»
Tobias Anderberg (SWE)
1977
Vattenfall IF
2:01:27
4064
»
Rasmus Behrens (SWE)
1966
Kanndalens Marathonsällskap
2:01:28
4065
»
Per Hägg (SWE)
1984
Märsta
2:01:28
4066
»
Ali Ghazinoori (ITA)
1953
Italien
2:01:28
4067
»
Carl Johan Grip (SWE)
1976
Stockholm
2:01:29
4068
»
Oscar Marques (POR)
1953
Portugal
2:01:30
4069
»
Bengt Petersson (SWE)
1950
Malmö
2:01:30
4070
»
Matias Forss (FIN)
1981
Finland
2:01:30
4071
»
Patrick Reinfors (SWE)
1970
Sollentuna
2:01:30
4072
»
Martin Götze (SWE)
1964
Ericsson IK
2:01:30
4073
»
Mattias Liljedahl (SWE)
1971
Bjästa
2:01:31
4074
»
Henrik Lidén (SWE)
1969
Amazonerna
2:01:31
4075
»
Wolfgang Müller (GER)
1942
Tyskland
2:01:32
4076
»
Kjell Åström (SWE)
1949
Månkarbo IF
2:01:32
4077
»
Michel Wenger (SUI)
1975
Schweiz
2:01:33
4078
»
Roger Fandén (SWE)
1973
Hägersten
2:01:33
4079
»
Anders Wahlqvist (SWE)
1968
Amazonerna
2:01:33
4080
»
Kenneth Johansson (SWE)
1953
Petina Kompetensutveckling
2:01:35
4081
»
Leif Svanlund (SWE)
1952
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:01:35
4082
»
Clarence Ärlebrink (SWE)
1970
FK Studenterna
2:01:36
4083
»
Hans Sandström (FIN)
1948
Finland
2:01:36
4084
»
Magnus Thyberg (SWE)
1971
Tyresö
2:01:36
4085
»
Håkan Hedberg (SWE)
1967
Arboga
2:01:37
4086
»
Sonny Ajanki (SWE)
1974
Örebro
2:01:38
4087
»
Jonas Lindström (SWE)
1965
Ericsson IK
2:01:38
4088
»
Christer Hagman (SWE)
1945
Huddinge
2:01:39
4089
»
Giorgio Brida (ITA)
1966
Italien
2:01:42
4090
»
Matti Anttila (FIN)
1953
Finland
2:01:43
4091
»
Olof Johnson (SWE)
1965
Sollentuna
2:01:44
4092
»
Carlos Pinto Abreu (POR)
1967
Portugal
2:01:45
4093
»
Carl Ekberg (SWE)
1956
Idre
2:01:45
4094
»
Hans Zobal (SWE)
1943
Emmaboda
2:01:46
4095
»
Mikael Jonsson (SWE)
1963
Norrköping
2:01:46
4096
»
Andreas Rosenkranz (SWE)
1967
IF Linnéa
2:01:46
4097
»
Anders Alin (SWE)
1958
IF Göta
2:01:47
4098
»
Markus Bohlin (SWE)
1976
Västerås
2:01:47
4099
»
Mats Hedlund (SWE)
1971
Avesta
2:01:47
4100
»
Hans Höök (SWE)
1961
Team Altrusoft
2:01:49
4101
»
Stig Söderström (SWE)
1943
Kvarnsvedens FIK
2:01:49
4102
»
Fritz Züger (SUI)
1940
Schweiz
2:01:50
4103
»
Dawei Zhao (CHN)
1963
Mölndal
2:01:51
4104
»
Uwe Nothnagel (GER)
1957
Tyskland
2:01:51
4105
»
Johan Ingberg (SWE)
1964
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:01:51
4106
»
Håkan Andersson (SWE)
1967
Mjölby
2:01:52
4107
»
Björn Porserud (SWE)
1947
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:01:52
4108
»
Kristian Lähdes (FIN)
1982
Finland
2:01:53
4109
»
Michael Johansson (SWE)
1959
Försvarsmakten
2:01:53
4110
»
Tomas Sjöö (SWE)
1953
Reftele
2:01:54
4111
»
Olof Jakobsson (SWE)
1957
Björnstorps IF
2:01:54
4112
»
Petter Jonsson (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
2:01:54
4113
»
Freddi Byrenius (SWE)
1953
Uppsala
2:01:54
4114
»
Michael Kaluza (GER)
1969
Tyskland
2:01:55
4115
»
Göran Karlsson (SWE)
1961
Ullared
2:01:55
4116
»
Torbjörn Curtsson (SWE)
1965
Danderyd
2:01:55
4117
»
Evert Sjöstrand (SWE)
1953
Brittatorp TK
2:01:56
4118
»
Aki Sahlström (FIN)
1962
Finland
2:01:56
4119
»
Tomas Svanerudh (SWE)
1957
Sjöstadspiren LK
2:01:56
4120
»
Anders Laurell (SWE)
1973
Brommaplans fysioterapi
2:01:57
4121
»
Jonas Pettersson (SWE)
1972
Skellefteå
2:01:57
4122
»
Kenth Svedberg (SWE)
1947
IK Jordbänningarna
2:01:58
4123
»
Ulf Andersson (SWE)
1966
Norrköping
2:01:58
4124
»
Sebastian Winkler (SWE)
1965
Norrköping
2:01:58
4125
»
Björn Elfvin (SWE)
1963
IF Linnéa
2:01:59
4126
»
Johan Asplund (SWE)
1972
Linköping
2:01:59
4127
»
Fredrik Engkvist (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
2:01:59
4128
»
Mikael Wahlqvist (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
2:01:59
4129
»
Markus Kaufmann (SUI)
1961
Schweiz
2:02:00
4130
»
Matti Lehmusvaara (FIN)
1977
Finland
2:02:01
4131
»
Hans Hallen (SWE)
1951
Taipei
2:02:01
4132
»
Ulf Nilsson (SWE)
1956
SEB IF
2:02:01
4133
»
Vital Meyer (SUI)
1965
Schweiz
2:02:01
4134
»
Anders Hådell (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
2:02:03
4135
»
Arne Sköldén (SWE)
1955
Älta IF
2:02:03
4136
»
Petrus Rosen (SWE)
1971
Eskilstuna
2:02:04
4137
»
Göran Forsberg (SWE)
1952
Stockholm
2:02:06
4138
»
Kjell Gustafsson (SWE)
1946
Åda FF
2:02:06
4139
»
Robert Hallström (SWE)
1968
Axa SC
2:02:06
4140
»
Kjell Wallin (SWE)
1953
Gustavsberg
2:02:06
4141
»
Mikael Arvidsson (SWE)
1965
Avesta
2:02:06
4142
»
Olle Forsblom (SWE)
1975
Telia IF
2:02:06
4143
»
Per Knaborg (SWE)
1976
Österskär
2:02:07
4144
»
Maurizio Piotto (ITA)
1959
Italien
2:02:08
4145
»
Tord Wallin (SWE)
1957
Rotebro Gubbklubb
2:02:08
4146
»
Dario Cipullo (ITA)
1972
Italien
2:02:10
4147
»
Guy Le Bars (FRA)
1957
Frankrike
2:02:12
4148
»
Morten Wind Lübker (DEN)
1977
Danmark
2:02:13
4149
»
Anders Nyström (SWE)
1978
Göteborg
2:02:13
4150
»
Ronny Malmkvist (SWE)
1968
Hässelby
2:02:13
4151
»
Joakim Eliasson (SWE)
1981
Falun
2:02:14
4152
»
Ulf Stridh (SWE)
1972
Åhus
2:02:15
4153
»
Timo Repo (FIN)
1964
Finland
2:02:15
4154
»
Sjaak Schipper (NED)
1948
Holland
2:02:15
4155
»
Mattias Amundin (SWE)
1968
Bromma
2:02:16
4156
»
Peter Lamu (SWE)
1963
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:02:16
4157
»
William Hooper (USA)
1949
USA
2:02:17
4158
»
Rene Strack (GER)
1973
Tyskland
2:02:17
4159
»
Ingemar Lundberg (SWE)
1959
Skellefteå
2:02:18
4160
»
Birger Fält (SWE)
1968
Bollnäs FIK
2:02:19
4161
»
Gilbert Daniel-David (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
2:02:20
4162
»
Alain Menant (FRA)
1952
Frankrike
2:02:20
4163
»
Anders Molinder (SWE)
1958
Säffle
2:02:21
4164
»
Tomas Elken (SWE)
1970
Ericsson
2:02:22
4165
»
Jörgen Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Krokek
2:02:22
4166
»
Eddy Leysen (BEL)
1973
Belgien
2:02:23
4167
»
Sebastian von Otter (SWE)
1976
Göteborg
2:02:23
4168
»
Reiner Raunick (GER)
1959
Tyskland
2:02:25
4169
»
Pether Eliasson (SWE)
1971
Örebro
2:02:25
4170
»
Steve Kåla (FIN)
1958
Finland
2:02:25
4171
»
Ricardo Halah (BRA)
1966
Brasilien
2:02:25
4172
»
Erik Berglind (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
2:02:26
4173
»
Jussi Koskela (FIN)
1980
Finland
2:02:26
4174
»
Martin Borowitz (GER)
1966
Tyskland
2:02:27
4175
»
Johan Sjöström (SWE)
1975
Johan Springer
2:02:27
4176
»
Ville Koskela (FIN)
1977
Finland
2:02:27
4177
»
Ove Jonsson (SWE)
1962
Bollnäs
2:02:29
4178
»
Benny Ferdinandsson (SWE)
1974
Tullinge
2:02:30
4179
»
Stefan Ljung (SWE)
1964
Perfect Print
2:02:30
4180
»
Egil Kvamme (SWE)
1961
Ahlins plåt
2:02:31
4181
»
Bo Ristvall (SWE)
1959
Karlstad
2:02:31
4182
»
Sten Odenblad (SWE)
1939
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:02:32
4183
»
Seppo Langer (DEN)
1963
Danmark
2:02:33
4184
»
Scott Small (USA)
1969
USA
2:02:33
4185
»
Anders Krüger (SWE)
1963
Vårgårda
2:02:34
4186
»
Arno Kaps (GER)
1956
Tyskland
2:02:34
4187
»
Ulf Berglund (SWE)
1961
Skatteverket Solna IF
2:02:34
4188
»
Jesper Bergman (SWE)
1969
Viby
2:02:34
4189
»
Mikael Aredal (SWE)
1988
Jägarns Jaktlag
2:02:35
4190
»
Stig Winterdahl (SWE)
1956
Stockholm
2:02:35
4191
»
Johan Wiklund (SWE)
1972
Contiga
2:02:36
4192
»
Jon Möller (SWE)
1968
Stockholms Miljöförvaltning
2:02:36
4193
»
Andreas Järemo (SWE)
1968
AstraZeneca IF
2:02:37
4194
»
Joachim Theis (GER)
1959
Tyskland
2:02:37
4195
»
Paul Miller (CAN)
1963
Kanada
2:02:37
4196
»
Johan Hedberg (SWE)
1986
Borlänge
2:02:39
4197
»
Fredrik Halvarsson (SWE)
1985
Borlänge
2:02:39
4198
»
Dan Guttke (SWE)
1981
Skoghall
2:02:39
4199
»
Jürgen Möller (GER)
1957
Tyskland
2:02:40
4200
»
Andreas Fägerskiöld (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
2:02:40
4201
»
Michael Eilenberger (GER)
1981
Tyskland
2:02:41
4202
»
Christian Nilsson (SWE)
1982
I 2 IF, Karlstad
2:02:41
4203
»
Malc Smith (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
2:02:42
4204
»
Malcolm Gumbrell (GBR)
1950
Storbritannien
2:02:42
4205
»
Torben Brinkema T (GER)
1979
Tyskland
2:02:43
4206
»
Bruno Bernauer (GER)
1947
Tyskland
2:02:44
4207
»
Niklas Sjunnesson (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
2:02:44
4208
»
Tomas Larsson (SWE)
1963
Norrköping
2:02:45
4209
»
Lars Kalén (SWE)
1964
Solna
2:02:45
4210
»
Harri Toivonen (FIN)
1953
Finland
2:02:46
4211
»
Kenneth Hagström (SWE)
1958
Trångsund
2:02:47
4212
»
Göran Lennström (SWE)
1949
Hultsfreds LK
2:02:48
4213
»
Mattias Sjögren (SWE)
1980
Årsta
2:02:48
4214
»
Joakim Adamsson (SWE)
1986
Avasjö Skarpskytte Förening
2:02:48
4215
»
Colin Wood (RSA)
1970
Sydafrika
2:02:49
4216
»
Martin Buczynski (SWE)
1977
Uppsala
2:02:50
4217
»
Veikko Hiekka (FIN)
1957
Finland
2:02:52
4218
»
Raimo Sillanpää (FIN)
1957
Finland
2:02:53
4219
»
Thorsten Bendzuk (GER)
1970
Tyskland
2:02:53
4220
»
Anders Hanning (SWE)
1957
Sollentuna
2:02:54
4221
»
Vagn Nörlund Christensen (DEN)
1947
Danmark
2:02:54
4222
»
Ronnie Laurikkala (SWE)
1967
Ericsson IF
2:02:55
4223
»
Gustav Karlefors (SWE)
1986
Umeå
2:02:55
4224
»
Bernt Hedlund (SWE)
1953
Friskis&Svettis
2:02:56
4225
»
Per Rosén (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
2:02:56
4226
»
Lars Agnezon (SWE)
1948
Kongahälla AIK
2:02:56
4227
»
Pontus Jonasson (SWE)
1979
Pilgrimstad
2:02:56
4228
»
Jan-Erik Blomqvist (SWE)
1976
Team Altrusoft
2:02:56
4229
»
Tobias Färnlycke (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
2:02:56
4230
»
Philippe Delpech (FRA)
1959
Frankrike
2:02:56
4231
»
Krister Tägtström (SWE)
1970
Tyresö FF
2:02:56
4232
»
Bernt Vestlund (SWE)
1949
Tyresö FK
2:02:56
4233
»
Frédéric Froissart (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
2:02:59
4234
»
Mikael Franzén (SWE)
1988
Solna
2:02:59
4235
»
Lars-Erik Andren (SWE)
1954
Stroh IF
2:03:00
4236
»
Seppo Suomalainen (SWE)
1955
Solvikingarna
2:03:00
4237
»
Arne Persson (SWE)
1951
Korsnäs IF
2:03:00
4238
»
Lars Eckerborn (SWE)
1956
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:03:01
4239
»
Peter Johansson (SWE)
1983
Sockerollon Running Hippos
2:03:01
4240
»
Henrik Persson (SWE)
1985
Korsnäs IF
2:03:02
4241
»
Mathias Audell Ringblom (SWE)
1973
100mil100dagar.com
2:03:03
4242
»
Fredric Johansson (SWE)
1988
Snättringe SK
2:03:03
4243
»
Helmer Svensson (SWE)
1980
Danderyd
2:03:03
4244
»
Rickard Alfredéen (SWE)
1969
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:03:05
4245
»
Michiel Faber (NED)
1960
Holland
2:03:05
4246
»
Anastasios Chatziangelidis (GRE)
1976
Grekland
2:03:07
4247
»
Stephan Pabst (SUI)
1957
Schweiz
2:03:08
4248
»
Jan-Ole Karlsson (FIN)
1952
Finland
2:03:08
4249
»
Ulf Wickbom (SWE)
1944
Högby IF
2:03:08
4250
»
Sven Claug (SWE)
1961
Segeltorp
2:03:08
Page:
<
1
2
…
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>