Results from Blodomloppet Hudiksvall 2024
Damer 10 km
Displaying all 94 results
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Madelene Collin | 1991 | Vparts | 1943 | 1:16 |
2 | » Alva Genberg | 2002 | Hudiksvalls kommun | 1890 | 38:59 |
3 | » Tove Öhlander | 1997 | 1971 | 41:30 | |
4 | » Nikita Toth | 1995 | Region Gävleborg | 1888 | 44:46 |
5 | » Sophie Björkman | 1987 | Region Gävleborg | 1896 | 45:07 |
6 | » Karin Ynger | 1977 | Läroverket Hudiksvall | 1922 | 46:19 |
7 | » Viveca Caesar | 1981 | Afry ab | 1885 | 46:39 |
8 | » Camilla Olsson | 1991 | Edsbyn | 1934 | 46:49 |
9 | » Hanna Vennström | 2001 | Bodycote | 1979 | 48:14 |
10 | » Caroline Nilsson | 1994 | 40101 | 48:24 | |
11 | » Karin Myrberg | 1982 | Gävle | 1898 | 49:03 |
12 | » Terese Holfve | 1986 | Hudiksvalls Gym | 1907 | 49:20 |
13 | » Emma Jonsson | 1982 | Addera Omsorg Ljusdal | 1950 | 49:25 |
14 | » Mirjam Swartling | 1992 | Region Gävleborg | 1924 | 49:37 |
15 | » Johanna Bertilsson | 1989 | Region Gävleborg | 1899 | 49:44 |
16 | » Elsa Frisk | 1996 | Region Gävleborg | 1900 | 49:47 |
17 | » Yordanos Welday | 1993 | Söderhamn | 1894 | 49:52 |
18 | » Diana Andersson | 1981 | Hudiksvalls Gym | 1906 | 49:54 |
19 | » Camilla Hedqvist | 1969 | Linfröets förskola | 1106 | 50:08 |
20 | » Sandra Pettersson | 1988 | Hexatronic C&I | 1910 | 50:11 |
21 | » Johanna Persson | 1981 | Forsa | 1969 | 50:12 |
22 | » Maria Thimper Fredin | 1988 | Edlings Revisionsbyrå KB | 1895 | 50:16 |
23 | » Pia Ivarsson | 1981 | Region Gävleborg | 1893 | 50:18 |
24 | » Pauline Caesar | 1983 | Region Gävleborg | 1923 | 50:50 |
25 | » Lotta Sellén | 1981 | Hiab AB | 1901 | 50:56 |
26 | » Sandra Schultz | 1983 | Hudiksvall | 1911 | 51:08 |
27 | » Jill Parling | 1976 | Högs SK | 1980 | 51:19 |
28 | » Camilla Aptowitzer | 1984 | Kvinnokliniken Hudiksvall | 1891 | 51:21 |
29 | » Sara Jutterström | 1980 | Bonnier News | 1977 | 51:27 |
30 | » Evelina Nyholm | 1987 | Alfta ÖSA-OK | 1982 | 51:58 |
31 | » Frida Pärlefalk | 1986 | Region Gävleborg | 1927 | 52:00 |
32 | » Kathy Jonsson | 1984 | Hudik Triathlon | 1095 | 52:25 |
33 | » Anna Drejare | 1988 | 1963 | 52:27 | |
34 | » Linnea Olevik | 1983 | Springresor | 1983 | 52:43 |
35 | » Camilla Renström | 1980 | Region Gävleborg | 1933 | 52:49 |
36 | » Mikaela Wiggander | 1994 | Hudiksvalls Gym | 1908 | 52:53 |
37 | » Johanna Persson | 1986 | Region Gävleborg | 1892 | 52:54 |
38 | » Märta Olevik | 2011 | Alfta Ösa Ok | 1984 | 52:58 |
39 | » Helena Nilsson | 1972 | Hudiksvall | 1947 | 53:35 |
40 | » Sonja Vuorinen | 1999 | Ljusdal | 1021 | 53:54 |
41 | » Jennie Kihlberg | 1987 | 1945 | 54:26 | |
42 | » Caroline Olofsson | 1988 | Region Gävleborg | 1912 | 54:47 |
43 | » Ylva Lundin | 1982 | Bollnäs | 1935 | 54:54 |
44 | » Karin Fast | 1983 | 1964 | 54:58 | |
45 | » Miranda Frestadius | 1998 | 1974 | 55:00 | |
46 | » Charliene Kiffer Goude | 1988 | Läroverket Hudiksvall | 1919 | 55:03 |
47 | » Evelina Jakobsson | 1988 | HSP Gripen | 1145 | 55:26 |
48 | » Jenny Larsson | 1981 | 1957 | 55:28 | |
49 | » Kajsa Westling | 1994 | Region Gävleborg | 1941 | 55:45 |
50 | » Anna Tylebo | 1984 | 1955 | 56:00 | |
51 | » Therese Sunnegårdh | 1976 | Läroverket Hudiksvall | 1921 | 56:19 |
52 | » Nora Gustafsson | 1998 | Holmen Skog | 1904 | 56:30 |
53 | » Rebecca Jonshult | 1998 | Region Gävleborg | 1949 | 56:38 |
54 | » Jennie Gill Lindh | 1976 | Holmen Skog | 1903 | 56:54 |
55 | » Malin Larsson-Wallin | 1990 | Holmen Skog | 1905 | 57:02 |
56 | » Sara Pettersson | 1987 | Region Gävleborg | 1914 | 57:19 |
57 | » Ida Karlsson | 1990 | Region Gävleborg | 1913 | 57:20 |
58 | » Karin Netsman | 1971 | Region Gävleborg | 1937 | 57:30 |
59 | » Sara Nordenhjelm | 1988 | Region Gävleborg | 1938 | 57:30 |
60 | » Moa Larsson | 2002 | Vparts | 1944 | 57:33 |
61 | » Hanna Sangfelt | 1997 | Region Gävleborg | 1952 | 57:39 |
62 | » Lovisa Waagaard | 1999 | Region Gävleborg | 1946 | 57:40 |
63 | » Annika Bergner | 1990 | Andritz | 1125 | 57:43 |
64 | » Stina Englund | 1979 | 1976 | 57:50 | |
65 | » Felicia Andersson | 1994 | Söderhamns-Kuriren | 1948 | 58:04 |
66 | » Helen Vest | 1982 | Region Gävleborg | 1930 | 58:07 |
67 | » Malin Törnblom | 1989 | Hiab AB | 1902 | 58:07 |
68 | » Hanna Hedlund | 9999 | 1936 | 59:01 | |
69 | » Linnea Jonsson | 1996 | Region Gävleborg | 1917 | 59:19 |
70 | » Elin Johansson | 1998 | Monitor ERP System AB | 1926 | 59:29 |
71 | » Lena West | 1968 | Bollnäs | 1916 | 59:34 |
72 | » Britt-Inger Rahm | 1960 | Region Gävleborg | 1915 | 59:35 |
73 | » Maria Lindkvist | 1968 | Trygga Hjälpen | 1967 | 59:44 |
74 | » Emma Johansson | 1981 | Tandläkarhuset | 1166 | 1:00:16 |
75 | » Kristine Grindborg | 1985 | Hörselvården Hudiksvall | 1909 | 1:00:38 |
76 | » Madeleine Hellström | 1990 | Region Gävleborg | 40102 | 1:00:58 |
77 | » Maria Löfling Råbom | 1970 | Hudiksvalls kommun Rehabenheten | 1962 | 1:01:39 |
78 | » Anne-Catherine Larsson | 1978 | Läroverket Hudiksvall | 1920 | 1:02:03 |
79 | » Anna Dragon Danielsson | 1972 | 1931 | 1:02:14 | |
80 | » Ellen Skånberg | 1986 | Hudiksvalls kommun | 1035 | 1:03:47 |
81 | » Johanna Thorsell | 1980 | Gävle | 1954 | 1:04:08 |
82 | » Anna Liw | 1986 | Ljusdal | 1024 | 1:04:14 |
83 | » Kerstin Johansson | 1970 | Ljusdal | 1023 | 1:04:43 |
84 | » Ester Nyhem | 2009 | Ljusdal | 1981 | 1:04:58 |
85 | » Susanne Lindberg | 1972 | Söderhamn | 1928 | 1:05:07 |
86 | » Maria Jukala | 1985 | Region Gävleborg | 1889 | 1:05:13 |
87 | » Frida Sund | 1987 | Region Gävleborg | 1953 | 1:05:16 |
88 | » Ellen Kristensson | 1990 | Forsa | 1925 | 1:07:22 |
89 | » Linn Norin | 1992 | 1960 | 1:07:49 | |
90 | » Emma Svensson | 1992 | 1961 | 1:07:51 | |
91 | » Alexandra Larsson | 1992 | Hantverkargården | 1965 | 1:09:07 |
92 | » Maja Svensson | 1989 | Hantverkargården | 1966 | 1:10:34 |
93 | » Linn Solevind | 1987 | 1970 | 1:13:28 | |
94 | » Mikaela Estander | 1992 | 1959 | 1:15:35 |