Results from Blodomloppet i Västerås 2018
Damer 5 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | » Sharon Lundström | 1964 | Starkast | 1246 | 46:18 |
1002 | » Inger Eriksson | 1967 | Region Västmanland - HR-stöd 1 | 1779 | 46:31 |
1003 | » Mona Eriksson | 1957 | Lag SNF 1 | 1316 | 46:32 |
1004 | » Karin Söderlind | 1981 | Kundskapsskolan Enköping lag 2 | 1757 | 46:32 |
1004 | » Johanna Vesterlund | 1992 | LUNA | 1650 | 46:32 |
1006 | » Jeanette Backe | 1968 | LUNA | 1652 | 46:32 |
1007 | » Pia Andersson | 1975 | Servicepartner 1 | 2023 | 46:35 |
1008 | » Karin Schutte | 1963 | Region Västmanland Regionhälsan | 931 | 46:42 |
1009 | » Helene Otterberg | 1963 | Kunskapsskolan Västerås 2 | 553 | 46:46 |
1010 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 1374 | 46:48 | |
1011 | » Joanna Nyhrén | 1978 | Region Västmanland | 932 | 46:53 |
1012 | » Viveca Molin | 1975 | Moderaterna Sala 1 | 44 | 46:58 |
1013 | » Ewa Krantz | 1958 | Psykiatriboende Öster Lag 2 | 196 | 47:03 |
1014 | » Carola Loord | 1983 | Servicepartner 5 | 2035 | 47:04 |
1015 | » Kristina Stoltz | 1979 | Servicepartner 5 | 2034 | 47:04 |
1016 | » Catarina Gjellan | 1963 | Massa steg | 776 | 47:21 |
1017 | » Sara Betshammar | 1982 | Massa steg | 777 | 47:22 |
1018 | » Eva Nordlander | 1985 | EST 4 | 1112 | 47:28 |
1019 | » Magnus Österlund | 1969 | FMLOG2 | 1619 | 47:36 |
1020 | » Susanna Kuivaniemi | 1969 | Region Västmanland-Strålis | 63 | 47:37 |
1021 | » Anna Palm | 1981 | Region Västmanland Solstrålarna | 68 | 47:37 |
1022 | » Ann-Sofie Gunnarsson | 2114 | 47:38 | ||
1023 | » Maria Dahlberg | 1971 | Region Västmanland Solstrålarna | 66 | 47:42 |
1024 | » Marie Sohlberg | 1962 | FMLOG1 | 1616 | 47:48 |
1025 | » Karin Spets | 1965 | NIF | 113 | 47:49 |
1026 | » Francy Cherubini | 1989 | Misa3 | 204 | 47:53 |
1027 | » Maria Löfgren | 1971 | Region Västmanland- Solstrålarna | 901 | 47:55 |
1028 | » Ann-Louise Lång | 1951 | Västerås | 257 | 47:57 |
1029 | » Eva Vestlund | 1958 | KUN/NIF | 119 | 47:57 |
1030 | » Rahel Asmelash | 1984 | Regon Västmanland Dammråttorna | 1160 | 48:04 |
1031 | » Lena Laurén | 1966 | FACTS Faboulus Five | 697 | 48:08 |
1032 | » Minna Kiiveri Eriksson | 1968 | FACTS Faboulus Five | 698 | 48:13 |
1033 | » Carina Pettersson | 1961 | Region Västmanland Vipporna | 1161 | 48:14 |
1034 | » Maria Beijbom | 1966 | Team GåMera | 856 | 48:17 |
1035 | » Ermina Ilic | 1987 | Hyresgästföreningen 2 | 479 | 48:18 |
1036 | » Malin Thorsén | 1993 | Filmstaden Västerås | 13 | 48:19 |
1037 | » Karin Enblom | 1966 | Hyresgästföreningen | 478 | 48:28 |
1038 | » Annelie Eriksson | 1995 | TEAM M-KLAV | 861 | 48:35 |
1039 | » Git Wattle | 1959 | KUN/NIF | 118 | 48:43 |
1040 | » Marlene Kaas | 1970 | NIF | 112 | 48:44 |
1041 | » Lena Westerholm | 1973 | The Sustainables | 873 | 48:50 |
1042 | » Annika Hedberg Roth | 1976 | Pantertanter | 296 | 48:50 |
1043 | » Ewa Lindholm | 1960 | Driften 1 | 127 | 48:50 |
1043 | » Hanna Kraft | 1984 | Västerås Stad Missbruk Öppenvård 2 | 106 | 48:50 |
1045 | » Annica Hallberg | 1969 | The Sustainables | 871 | 48:51 |
1046 | » Emelie Norling | 1987 | Region Västmanland avdelning 7 | 1045 | 48:52 |
1047 | » Melika Hozhabri | 1982 | RISE and Shine | 1566 | 48:52 |
1048 | » Disley Sepulveda | 1984 | Region Västmanland avdelning 7 | 1044 | 48:52 |
1049 | » Lena Sjölund | 1966 | Driften 1 | 126 | 48:55 |
1050 | » Bingxin Song | 1968 | IKG 2 | 164 | 48:55 |
1051 | » Lena Tornberg | 1964 | Driften 2 | 129 | 48:57 |
1052 | » Annelie Ulander | 1962 | MSK stab 1 | 1039 | 49:01 |
1053 | » Indi Persson | 1967 | Centerpartiet Västmanland 2 | 1021 | 49:03 |
1054 | » Eleonor Gärdshagen | 1989 | AGA Gas AB lag 2 | 1499 | 49:04 |
1055 | » Sandra Davidsson | 1989 | Region Västmanland, Synpunkterna | 1273 | 49:05 |
1055 | » Lovisa Runesson | 1991 | AGA Gas AB lag 2 | 1495 | 49:05 |
1057 | » Magdalena Kolsmyr | 1974 | Ortopedklinikens rehab 2 | 353 | 49:06 |
1058 | » Eleonor Westlund | 1957 | Centerpartiet Västmanland 3 | 1022 | 49:10 |
1059 | » Marie Kvernplassen | 1963 | MSK stab 1 | 1041 | 49:11 |
1060 | » Jill Arrenius | 1978 | Tortunaskolan | 72 | 49:11 |
1061 | » Nina Söderlund | 1966 | Tortunaskolan | 70 | 49:12 |
1062 | » Sandra Andersson | 1980 | Region Västmanland, Synpunkterna | 1271 | 49:14 |
1063 | » Anita Söderbäck | 1959 | Hälleborg | 1685 | 49:15 |
1064 | » Anna Fridström | 1971 | Hälleborg | 1684 | 49:21 |
1065 | » Anu Wilkki | 1990 | Labmedicin lag 2 | 2052 | 49:21 |
1066 | » Anneli Klöpper | 1965 | Urologen lag 1 | 625 | 49:40 |
1067 | » Linn Kalmeren | 1992 | Team Packing 2 | 395 | 49:40 |
1067 | » Ase Persson | 1965 | Software runners 5a | 828 | 49:40 |
1069 | » Maud Andersson | 1957 | Team Packing 2 | 397 | 49:43 |
1070 | » Kajsa Ljungqvist Jansson | 1988 | Region Västmanland, Räkna med oss | 1006 | 49:46 |
1071 | » Emma Johansson | 1991 | Team Packing 2 | 394 | 49:46 |
1072 | » Birgitta Brodd | 1948 | - | 24 | 49:52 |
1073 | » Caroline Strandh | 1992 | Region Västmanland, Räkna med oss | 1007 | 49:52 |
1074 | » Haibet Oday | 1993 | Folktandvården VIKSÄNG 2 | 328 | 49:53 |
1075 | » Annika Åström | 1971 | Region Västmanland, Synvillorna | 1269 | 49:57 |
1076 | » Erika Granström | 1991 | Folktandvården VIKSÄNG 2 | 330 | 49:58 |
1077 | » Katarina Saluzzi | 1962 | Hagaäng2 | 1701 | 50:04 |
1078 | » Anders Hjort | 1959 | FMLOG1 | 1617 | 50:05 |
1079 | » Simon Hellmin | 1993 | FMLOG2 | 1620 | 50:05 |
1080 | » Tarja Dahlin | 1963 | Perols1 | 304 | 50:07 |
1081 | » Camilla Hanaeus | 1983 | Scandic Västerås 2 | 350 | 50:09 |
1082 | » Chris Jansson | 1968 | Hagaäng 1 | 1698 | 50:12 |
1083 | » Linda Andersson | 1983 | Bååthen 2 | 1720 | 50:20 |
1084 | » Cecilia Karlsson | 1977 | odensvi | 1425 | 50:22 |
1085 | » Anki Hedström | 1957 | Dragonflies | 1422 | 50:26 |
1086 | » Maria Sjödahl Rydell | 1968 | Hamre2 | 1287 | 50:30 |
1087 | » Kerstin Bejfors | 1957 | Hamre2 | 1286 | 50:31 |
1088 | » Martina Rådberg | 1982 | Köping | 964 | 50:31 |
1089 | » Maria Lindström | 1982 | Lightgirls | 765 | 50:38 |
1090 | » Gunilla Nyblom | 1974 | Robotics RDL3/RDP | 817 | 50:39 |
1091 | » Asmirelda Imsirovic | 1993 | Region Västmanland, KTF 2 | 1297 | 50:55 |
1092 | » Elvi Lilja | 1954 | Gryta 3 | 88 | 50:56 |
1093 | » Annika Kieri | 1969 | Region Västmanland, KTF 2 | 1296 | 51:06 |
1094 | » Karolina Viklund | 1992 | - | 6883 | 51:08 |
1095 | » Camilla Nordwall | 1966 | Scandic Västerås | 347 | 51:15 |
1096 | » Therese Lundgren | 1989 | Västerås stad | 1719 | 51:21 |
1097 | » Bozena Wisniewska | 1973 | Gryta 2 | 86 | 51:26 |
1098 | » Sanella Sabic | 1975 | Scandic Västerås | 346 | 51:27 |
1099 | » Anne Lehnberg Halén | 1961 | KUN | 115 | 51:28 |
1100 | » Anette Törnkvist | 1960 | LöpICA 2 | 602 | 51:29 |
1101 | » Pisamai Seelorat Wallmark | 1970 | Gryta 1 | 82 | 51:32 |
1102 | » Sofia Modigh | 1973 | Zethelius team 2 | 30 | 51:33 |
1103 | » Micaela Lantz | 1963 | KUN | 117 | 51:34 |
1104 | » Susanne Hedlund | 1973 | GA Products | 716 | 51:36 |
1105 | » Eva Berglund | 1960 | Incredibles | 735 | 51:37 |
1106 | » Annika Eirefors | 1971 | Mprowe | 489 | 51:37 |
1107 | » Anna Mattsson | 1964 | KUN | 114 | 51:40 |
1108 | » Matilda Söderlund | 1995 | Region västmanlands elit | 1389 | 51:41 |
1109 | » Frida Bodecker | 1988 | Region västmanlands elit | 1388 | 51:41 |
1110 | » Magdalena Bodor | 1962 | Region västmanlands krigare | 1390 | 51:41 |
1111 | » Karin Bergmann | 1971 | Team BID | 332 | 52:15 |
1112 | » Helena Larsson | 1963 | Dagligverksamhet 4 | 463 | 52:15 |
1113 | » Judy Chng | 1973 | Team Nakita | 1859 | 52:25 |
1114 | » Naikta Wright | 1989 | Team Nakita | 1858 | 52:26 |
1115 | » Maarit Käkelä | 1970 | Hamre2 | 1288 | 52:29 |
1116 | » Lotta Peltokangas | 1969 | Hamre2 | 1290 | 52:32 |
1117 | » Eva-Lena Boström | 1984 | Hamre1 | 1284 | 52:33 |
1118 | » Ban Goriel | 1978 | Region Västmanland - DNL 1 | 1379 | 52:42 |
1119 | » Lena Nywertz | 1965 | - | 69 | 52:46 |
1120 | » Alma Melaranta | 1976 | SJ Eskilstuna 1 | 1889 | 52:51 |
1121 | » Joanna Dömstedt | 1984 | Epiroc | 2006 | 52:55 |
1122 | » Mimmi Klingstam | 1995 | Zethelius team 1 | 28 | 52:59 |
1123 | » Amanda Hedlund | 1994 | Zethelius team 1 | 26 | 52:59 |
1124 | » cindy Levacic | 1993 | SJ Eskilstuna 2 | 1891 | 53:00 |
1125 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 1868 | 53:05 | |
1126 | » Cecilia Annsberg | 1971 | Gryta 2 | 87 | 53:05 |
1127 | » Dina Helsing Sanchez Rodriguez | 1982 | Gryta 2 | 83 | 53:13 |
1128 | » Annika Jonsson | 1981 | LG lag 2 | 1452 | 53:14 |
1129 | » Harlinda Dijkhuizen | 1971 | Gryta 3 | 90 | 53:14 |
1130 | » Fatima Deikan | 1984 | Gryta 2 | 84 | 53:14 |
1131 | » Susanne Forslund | 1960 | LG lag 2 | 1453 | 53:17 |
1132 | » Anna-Karin Grimerö | 1976 | LG lag 2 | 1455 | 53:18 |
1133 | » Eirka Wikström | 1986 | Servicepartner 2 | 2028 | 53:26 |
1133 | » Rosie Sidenhjärta | 1958 | Personstöd3 | 1714 | 53:26 |
1135 | » Charlotta Strengbom | 1985 | N&T | 299 | 53:29 |
1136 | » Marie Edberg | 1962 | LG lag 2 | 1454 | 53:30 |
1137 | » Camilla Lindberg | 1974 | Nytida AB - lag 1 | 379 | 53:51 |
1138 | » Lotta Hammarström | 1965 | Servicepartner 5 | 2033 | 54:02 |
1139 | » Micaela Sommarlund | 1983 | Nytida AB - lag 1 | 380 | 54:04 |
1140 | » Eva Georgsson | 1954 | Perols3 | 311 | 54:05 |
1141 | » Maria Pepponen | 1966 | odensvi | 1423 | 54:17 |
1142 | » Jenny Spång | 1975 | LedR-Mix | 1627 | 54:21 |
1143 | » Emmy Marklund | 1990 | BDO Mälardalen | 1350 | 54:22 |
1144 | » Lena Gustafsson | 1953 | ABB Marine and Ports 4 | 669 | 54:25 |
1145 | » Maria Nygårds | 1983 | Felix | 1195 | 54:27 |
1146 | » Ramyaswathi Maaa | 1987 | Phoenix Striders | 800 | 54:56 |
1147 | » Cecilia Vestman | 1973 | MDH UKK-Katapulterna | 266 | 55:01 |
1148 | » Tintin Scherlund | 1987 | Västerås | 9 | 55:20 |
1149 | » Amanda Nord | 1994 | Lag 8 | 535 | 55:20 |
1150 | » Susanne Lind | 1969 | Region Västmanland - DNL 1 | 1376 | 55:21 |
1151 | » Amanda Leijonborg | 1991 | Region Västmanland - DNL 2 | 1381 | 55:21 |
1152 | » Linn Färnqvist | 1993 | Region Västmanland - DNL 1 | 1380 | 55:21 |
1153 | » Alexandra Popovic | 1990 | Machine runners | 766 | 55:33 |
1154 | » Caroline Andersson | 1989 | Mbf | 1645 | 55:35 |
1155 | » Selma Ejup | 1983 | MBF | 1642 | 55:43 |
1156 | » Carolina Blomberg | 1985 | Lag 2ABB | 1484 | 55:58 |
1157 | » Emma Kallioniemi | 1986 | BMT & Rema | 516 | 56:03 |
1158 | » Anette Falldén Gunnarsson | 1968 | Kärlkirurgen Västerås | 597 | 56:09 |
1159 | » Shadab Elhami | 1991 | BMT & Rema | 517 | 56:17 |
1160 | » Cecilia Montelius | 1985 | BMT & Rema | 515 | 56:18 |
1161 | » Amanda Hemberg Lind | 1986 | P4 Västmanland 2 | 1819 | 56:24 |
1162 | » Marcela Dimander | 1976 | Hyresgästföreningen 2 | 482 | 57:04 |
1163 | » Ulla-Britt Hannele | 2151 | 57:13 | ||
1164 | » Yvonne Åhlander | 1946 | Folktandvården VIKSÄNG 2 | 329 | 57:19 |
1165 | » Marja Kirsi Daib | 1958 | Skultuna 5 | 250 | 57:22 |
1166 | » Marianne Seppälä | 1969 | Skultuna 4 | 248 | 57:22 |
1167 | » Filippa Nilsson | 1994 | Urologen lag 2 | 632 | 58:01 |
1168 | » Emma Hurtig | 1994 | Urologen lag 2 | 631 | 58:11 |
1169 | » Jenny Åhnberg | 1976 | Team Åssjöbo | 253 | 58:15 |
1170 | » Agneta Liljegren | 1977 | Team Åssjöbo | 254 | 58:19 |
1171 | » Michaela Eriksson | 1966 | Region Västmanland | 7128 | 58:25 |
1172 | » Anna Oskarsson | 1970 | EHE 1 | 1689 | 58:27 |
1173 | » Marie Lassbo | 1960 | Misa3 | 203 | 59:37 |
1174 | » Sahar Tahvili | 1982 | RISE and Shine | 1564 | 1:00:10 |
1175 | » Boel Hult | 1962 | Packing | 468 | 1:02:19 |
1176 | » Linda Liljedahl | 1989 | Nytida AB - Lag 2 | 384 | 1:03:56 |
1177 | » Cristina Rozo | 1973 | Nytida AB - Lag 3 | 389 | 1:03:56 |
1178 | » Anna Delpino | 1974 | Nytida AB - Lag 2 | 382 | 1:04:04 |
1179 | » Brune Mahoro | 1982 | Nytida AB - Lag 2 | 383 | 1:04:08 |
1180 | » Jenni Halen | 1974 | Nytida AB - Lag 3 | 386 | 1:04:09 |
1181 | » Onika Sepulveda | 1967 | Nytida AB - Lag 3 | 387 | 1:04:09 |
1181 | » Erika Tähtinen | 1987 | Nytida AB - Lag 3 | 388 | 1:04:09 |
1183 | » Adele Aldervall | 2113 | 1:09:06 |