Results from Kungsholmen Runt 2017
Knattar
Displaying all 192 results
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | # | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Otto Lindbäck | 4 | 8155 | 3:42 | |
2 | » Olivia Grahn | 6 | Hammarby Friidrott | 8187 | 3:51 |
3 | » Elsa Kagevik | 6 | Turebergs FK | 8126 | 4:06 |
4 | » Victor Boman | 6 | 8082 | 4:13 | |
5 | » Fanny Bäckström | 5 | 8200 | 4:14 | |
6 | » Venla Engström | 7 | Turebergs FK | 8132 | 4:14 |
7 | » Alice Wiselqvist | 5 | Rågsveds boxnings klubb | 8017 | 4:17 |
8 | » Emilie Grahn | 7 | Hammarby Friidrott | 8188 | 4:22 |
9 | » Gry Schrötter | 4 | 8156 | 4:27 | |
10 | » Tuva Lundmark | 5 | 8186 | 4:28 | |
11 | » Alec Malmgren | 8 | Sörskogen | 8102 | 4:28 |
12 | » Elsie von Schantz | 07 | Kingstonians | 8153 | 4:33 |
13 | » Frank Vellas | 9 | 8175 | 4:36 | |
14 | » Oliver Lagerbäck | 8 | 6041 | 4:42 | |
15 | » Hilda Hellner Hågstrand | 9 | Bromma IF | 8005 | 4:42 |
16 | » Ella Alvarado Kallin | 7 | Team Ella | 8046 | 4:46 |
17 | » Oscar Harlen | 7 | 8054 | 4:47 | |
18 | » Tage von Schantz | 9 | Kingstonians | 8197 | 4:48 |
19 | » Emilia Stjernström | 6 | 8042 | 4:50 | |
20 | » Vincent Hardeström | 9 | IF Linnea | 8006 | 4:51 |
21 | » August Olsson | 9 | 8113 | 4:59 | |
22 | » Josefin Berg | 9 | 8011 | 5:03 | |
23 | » Hugo Saxholm | 8 | Pappa Putte LK | 8174 | 5:05 |
24 | » Alvar Engström | 10 | Turebergs FK | 8133 | 5:06 |
25 | » Tilda Pettersson | 5 | 8031 | 5:07 | |
26 | » Louis Giorgi | 10 | 8194 | 5:08 | |
27 | » Leo Nelson | 8 | 8088 | 5:13 | |
28 | » Elliot Steinbach | 8 | 8121 | 5:15 | |
29 | » Blenda Lenas | 5 | 8147 | 5:16 | |
30 | » Freja Kagevik | 9 | Turebergs FK | 8125 | 5:17 |
31 | » Aleksander Catela | 11 | Terrible Tuesdays | 8034 | 5:17 |
32 | » Blenda Sjöberg | 6 | 8105 | 5:17 | |
33 | » Emil Corlevi | 9 | IFK Lidingö | 6034 | 5:20 |
34 | » Emil Olofsson | 6 | Kungsängen | 8074 | 5:21 |
35 | » Malte Jönsson Alin | 9 | 8178 | 5:21 | |
36 | » Grim Malmgren | 10 | Sörskogen | 8103 | 5:24 |
37 | » Ingrid Blix | 10 | 6040 | 5:25 | |
38 | » Louise Borg | 8 | Haninge | 8048 | 5:26 |
38 | » Noah Forsman Dennemo | 9 | 8080 | 5:26 | |
40 | » Rebecka Munkhammar | 5 | Spårvägen FK | 8094 | 5:26 |
41 | » Jennifer Westerdahl | 8 | 8029 | 5:27 | |
42 | » Alice Saxholm | 10 | Pappa Putte LK | 8173 | 5:27 |
43 | » Alice Bergkvist | 9 | -0 | 8035 | 5:28 |
44 | » Lova Lannerström | 7 | 8022 | 5:29 | |
45 | » Nils Häggström | 9 | 8180 | 5:30 | |
46 | » Oscar Lundkvist | 6 | Sundbybergs IK | 8183 | 5:30 |
47 | » James Nelson | 10 | 8063 | 5:32 | |
48 | » Anton Porthén | 5 | Kolsva IF Fotboll | 8068 | 5:34 |
49 | » Helga Hagman | 9 | 8195 | 5:39 | |
50 | » Sten Lindqvist | 9 | Stockholm | 8146 | 5:39 |
51 | » Alice Stjernström | 9 | 8041 | 5:42 | |
52 | » Fredrik Porthén | 8 | Kolsva | 8069 | 5:43 |
53 | » Alexandra Lindqvist | 10 | 8198 | 5:45 | |
54 | » Filip Romatowski | 8 | 8062 | 5:46 | |
55 | » Lea Stjernman | 5 | 8072 | 5:48 | |
56 | » Carl Crossner | 11 | 8130 | 5:50 | |
57 | » Margit Ekstam | 8 | 8159 | 5:53 | |
58 | » Eviana Sköld | 8 | 8158 | 5:53 | |
59 | » Lovisa Jägemar | 10 | Sigtuna Stads Löpargrupp | 8073 | 5:53 |
60 | » Emmy Harlen | 5 | 8053 | 5:55 | |
61 | » Matilda Steinbach | 11 | 8122 | 5:58 | |
62 | » Matilda Back | 9 | 8176 | 5:59 | |
63 | » Elsa Karlsson | 12 | 8139 | 6:00 | |
64 | » Vilja Ottosson Vlachos | 12 | 8157 | 6:02 | |
65 | » Paulina Munkhammar | 9 | 8095 | 6:02 | |
66 | » Emilia Setterwall | 9 | 8061 | 6:03 | |
67 | » Owen Hardwicke | 9 | 8116 | 6:04 | |
68 | » Elise Ekborn | 10 | 6039 | 6:05 | |
69 | » Emilia Borg | 9 | 8049 | 6:06 | |
70 | » Adrian Furåker | 9 | 8151 | 6:06 | |
71 | » Olle Edvinsson | 10 | 8083 | 6:07 | |
72 | » Noah Pettersson | 8 | 8032 | 6:08 | |
73 | » Agnes Björndahl | 6 | Örby/älvsjö | 8142 | 6:14 |
74 | » Ebba Falkenius | 9 | 8009 | 6:14 | |
75 | » Anna Giorgi | 9 | 8193 | 6:17 | |
76 | » Simon Lindberg | 7 | Pappa Putte | 8085 | 6:18 |
77 | » Anna Nordin | 7 | 8076 | 6:19 | |
78 | » Edward Falk | 10 | 8166 | 6:19 | |
79 | » Lisa Nordin | 7 | 8077 | 6:19 | |
80 | » Wilhelm Zetterfalk | 9 | Aspö Tennisklubb | 8098 | 6:20 |
81 | » Melker Selberg-Arveryd | 10 | 8075 | 6:24 | |
82 | » Saga Björndahl | 6 | Örby/älvsjö | 8143 | 6:24 |
83 | » Oliver Andersen | 10 | 8100 | 6:26 | |
84 | » Blanka Cierlik | 10 | 8106 | 6:27 | |
85 | » Vilma Elwin | 10 | 8089 | 6:28 | |
86 | » Liam Bjöwi | 11 | Älvsjö | 8039 | 6:29 |
87 | » Lucas Åhrlin | 9 | Tumba | 8123 | 6:29 |
88 | » Fabian Ojde | 8 | 8163 | 6:31 | |
89 | » Ludvig Ottosson | 11 | 8184 | 6:33 | |
90 | » Frank Elwin | 12 | 8090 | 6:34 | |
91 | » Hugo Svennung Herrlin | 11 | 8141 | 6:34 | |
92 | » Molly Stjernholm | 20 | 8008 | 6:37 | |
93 | » Ida Spaak | 10 | Malsta Hills | 8128 | 6:37 |
93 | » Lukas Olsson | 12 | 8112 | 6:37 | |
95 | » Theodor Hörlén | 9 | 8190 | 6:41 | |
96 | » Elinor Sjöholm | 8 | 8189 | 6:43 | |
97 | » Leon Olofsson Munoz | 8 | 8024 | 6:45 | |
98 | » Lisa Skog | 11 | 8051 | 6:46 | |
99 | » Doris Rooth Eksten | 13 | 8038 | 6:46 | |
100 | » Henny Bidevind | 8 | Utbrytarna SK | 8055 | 6:47 |
101 | » Cindy Nedoman | 11 | 8104 | 6:47 | |
102 | » Isabella Wallberg | 11 | 6032 | 6:49 | |
103 | » Albert Koch | 9 | 8079 | 6:50 | |
104 | » Arthur Rendahl | 11 | 8165 | 6:50 | |
105 | » Theodore Hulusjö | 8 | Rysslandslaget | 6043 | 6:52 |
106 | » Nova Bidevind | 11 | Utbrytarna SK | 8129 | 6:55 |
107 | » Olof Bergstrand | 10 | IFK Bergstrand Norin | 8026 | 6:55 |
108 | » Signe Skinio | 11 | 8196 | 6:58 | |
109 | » Erik Björk | 10 | Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club | 6031 | 6:59 |
110 | » Nelly Rosenvinge | 11 | Team Ohana | 8086 | 7:02 |
111 | » Ragnhild Gyllström | 11 | 8162 | 7:04 | |
112 | » Adrian Däversjö | 11 | 8030 | 7:04 | |
113 | » Andre Sjöstedt | 10 | 8120 | 7:04 | |
114 | » Olivia Forssell | 10 | 8115 | 7:05 | |
115 | » Noel Thydell Wickman | 9 | 8040 | 7:07 | |
116 | » Ejje Fridblom | 9 | 8019 | 7:07 | |
117 | » Filip Åhrlin | 11 | Tumba | 8124 | 7:07 |
118 | » Edith Vanberg | 11 | Terrible Tuesdays | 8018 | 7:07 |
119 | » Ingrid Hågstrand Hellner | 11 | 8004 | 7:13 | |
120 | » Allvin Söder | 12 | Stockholm | 8003 | 7:17 |
121 | » Emil Åhblom | 8 | 8171 | 7:18 | |
122 | » Matilda Wålinder | 10 | 8060 | 7:18 | |
123 | » Emma Nylén | 10 | 8043 | 7:18 | |
124 | » Klara Nylén | 13 | 8044 | 7:20 | |
125 | » Eloise Hulusjö | 11 | Rysslandslaget | 6042 | 7:20 |
126 | » Freya Åström | 8 | 8013 | 7:21 | |
127 | » Andrea Löfstedt | 12 | 8007 | 7:22 | |
128 | » Mathilda Arfvidsson | 12 | 8056 | 7:23 | |
129 | » Didrik Norén | 10 | 8020 | 7:24 | |
130 | » Astrid Stjernström | 12 | 8177 | 7:25 | |
131 | » Lily Lundmark | 11 | 8185 | 7:28 | |
132 | » Yui Tanehashi | 5 | Kindon | 8150 | 7:29 |
133 | » Isabella Bjurner | 10 | 8135 | 7:31 | |
134 | » Hilding Bergstrand | 12 | IFK Bergstrand Norin | 8027 | 7:31 |
134 | » Sam Bjurner | 12 | 8136 | 7:31 | |
136 | » Benjamin Sundström | 11 | 8154 | 7:31 | |
137 | » Katarina Zetterfalk | 12 | Aspö Tennisklubb | 8099 | 7:31 |
138 | » Edwin Lundström | 12 | 8047 | 7:33 | |
139 | » Daniel Wetterling | 11 | 8168 | 7:36 | |
140 | » Nelly Björklund | 12 | Bromma | 8148 | 7:37 |
140 | » Meja Björklund | 9 | Bromma | 8149 | 7:37 |
142 | » Agnes Häggström | 11 | 8179 | 7:39 | |
143 | » Holger Bottner | 13 | 8192 | 7:40 | |
144 | » Emilia Karlsson | 9 | 8138 | 7:40 | |
145 | » Linus Ek | 10 | Västerås | 8033 | 7:41 |
146 | » Tom Smith | 13 | 8064 | 7:41 | |
147 | » Ellen Holm | 8 | 8070 | 7:42 | |
148 | » Simon Åhblom | 11 | 8170 | 7:42 | |
149 | » Viktor Wange | 10 | Rysslandslaget | 6045 | 7:43 |
150 | » Wilma Wiselqvist | 8 | Rågsveds boxnings klubb | 8118 | 7:44 |
151 | » Felix Olofsson Munoz | 11 | 8025 | 7:45 | |
152 | » Sofia Moreno Olofsson | 9 | 8023 | 7:47 | |
153 | » Hanna Källestedt | 8 | 8036 | 7:56 | |
154 | » Ville Källestedt | 11 | 8037 | 7:57 | |
155 | » Lennox Annerfeldt | 12 | 8096 | 8:04 | |
156 | » Emmylou Falk | 13 | 8167 | 8:08 | |
157 | » Oliver Forsman Dennemo | 12 | 8081 | 8:25 | |
158 | » Joel Sjöstedt | 13 | 6038 | 8:27 | |
159 | » Ida Wålinder | 12 | 8059 | 8:28 | |
160 | » Leo Edvinsson | 13 | 8084 | 8:31 | |
161 | » Vera Gottvall | 11 | 8108 | 8:32 | |
162 | » Freja Morley | 11 | 8065 | 8:35 | |
163 | » Alve Andersson | 9 | Sköndal | 8014 | 8:35 |
164 | » Edgar Hardwicke | 13 | 8117 | 8:35 | |
165 | » Tora Linnell | 13 | 8182 | 8:40 | |
166 | » Vilda Andersson | 11 | 8015 | 8:42 | |
167 | » Léon Schwartzler | 11 | 8001 | 8:43 | |
168 | » Tuva Andersson | 13 | 8016 | 9:04 | |
169 | » Stellan Linné | 12 | 8092 | 9:09 | |
170 | » Einar Bonnevier | 14 | 8050 | 9:26 | |
171 | » Jonathan Aspgren | 14 | 8101 | 9:28 | |
172 | » Essy Gäfvert | 12 | 8067 | 9:33 | |
173 | » Tage Strömberg | 14 | 8091 | 9:49 | |
174 | » Gabriel Wetterling | 13 | 8169 | 9:50 | |
175 | » Hayley Alaska Brehmer Cernik | 14 | Stockholm | 8131 | 10:08 |
176 | » Hugo Skog | 12 | 8052 | 10:19 | |
177 | » Stella Persson | 9 | 8066 | 10:35 | |
178 | » Electra Kakoulidis | 12 | Electra | 8152 | 10:41 |
179 | » Noomi Setterwall | 12 | 6099 | 10:47 | |
180 | » Unni Justiniano Brunosson | 14 | 8181 | 10:58 | |
181 | » Alexa Landeborn | 13 | 8172 | 11:26 | |
182 | » Bo Westerlind Göte | 14 | 8191 | 11:35 | |
183 | » Ed Linné | 14 | 8093 | 11:40 | |
184 | » Tuva Utter | 13 | 8164 | 11:57 | |
185 | » Jonatan Söder | 14 | 8071 | 13:01 | |
186 | » Alva Marie Kimming | 15 | 8199 | 13:07 | |
187 | » Louise Nowen Virkkala | 14 | 6033 | 13:17 | |
188 | » Vera Nylén | 13 | 8045 | 13:50 | |
189 | » Keanu Rosenvinge | 14 | Team Ohana | 8087 | 15:31 |
190 | » Saga Bidevind | 14 | Utbrytarna SK | 8140 | 17:52 |
191 | » Theodor Larsson | 15 | 8002 | 24:32 | |
192 | » Lan Nguyen | 13 | 8160 | 1:52:43 |