Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Yddingeloppet 2009
Results
12 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
750
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Result
501
»
Klehn Jessica
Löddeköpinge
KM
693
1:07:23
502
»
Agardh Pernilla
Lomma
KM
620
1:07:24
503
»
Nilsson Mattias
Sony Ericsson VIFF
MM
335
1:07:29
504
»
linné Yvonne
Skurup
KM
830
1:07:33
505
»
Barilari Paolo
Ystad
MM
795
1:07:39
506
»
Persson Per
Trelleborg
MM
216
1:07:40
507
»
Leander Elin
Svedala
KM
571
1:07:44
508
»
Johansson Klas
Malmö
MM
319
1:07:45
509
»
Jacobsson Per
Staffanstorp
MM
218
1:07:49
510
»
Nilsson Martin
Bunkeflostrand
MM
455
1:07:49
511
»
Kvarnlöf Joakin
Helsingborg
MM
700
1:07:52
512
»
Bengtsson Helena
Torna-Hällestad
KM
671
1:07:58
513
»
Johansson Fredrik
los COBs
MM
305
1:07:58
514
»
Ernfors Ulf
AIF Barrikaden
MM
153
1:07:58
515
»
Månsson Bo
AIF Barrikaden
MM
158
1:08:00
516
»
Hallgren Emma
Malmö
KM
657
1:08:01
517
»
Norén Martin
Vellinge
MM
315
1:08:05
518
»
Dahlin Tomas
Lund
MM
303
1:08:05
519
»
Westeson Lars-Henrik
S Sandy
MM
708
1:08:06
520
»
Månsson Jan-Eric
Handelsbanken Fosie
MM
285
1:08:06
521
»
Karlsson Arne
Svedala Kommun
MM
410
1:08:07
522
»
Nilsson Anna-68
Pan Kristianstad
KM
829
1:08:08
523
»
Larsson Rolf
Trelleborg
MM
433
1:08:09
524
»
Ingman Olof
Limhamn
MM
531
1:08:10
525
»
Ravinder Erik
Limhamn
MM
735
1:08:13
526
»
Björk Thomas
Friskis&Svettis Svedala
MM
194
1:08:14
527
»
Engqvist Björn
Malmö
MM
498
1:08:20
528
»
Petersson Louise
Limhamn
KM
665
1:08:21
529
»
Larsson Carl-Martin
Åkarp
MM
128
1:08:22
530
»
Billing Anneli
Helsingborg
KM
572
1:08:23
531
»
Johansson Fredrik
Bjärred
MM
28
1:08:23
532
»
Winsnes Birger
Bjärred
MM
702
1:08:33
533
»
Strinnö Christoffer
Svedala
MM
366
1:08:34
534
»
Winsnes Rune
Skara
MM
701
1:08:35
535
»
Thomé Åsa
Friskis&Svettis Svedala
KM
559
1:08:35
536
»
Anderson Patrik
Lomma
MM
302
1:08:35
537
»
Ringdahl Charlotta
Sysav
KM
651
1:08:47
538
»
Sanqvist Madeleine
Limhamn
KM
739
1:08:47
539
»
Kvernes Kristofer
Sysav
MM
444
1:08:48
540
»
Olsson Bo
Kävlinge
MM
109
1:08:49
541
»
Lundberg Kristina
Malmö
KM
660
1:08:51
542
»
Ottosson Per Ove
MM
510
1:08:52
543
»
v. Schewelov Max
LBTK
MM
443
1:08:52
544
»
Franzén Anders
Bara
MM
435
1:08:54
545
»
Petrelius Fäldt Marie
Trelleborg
KM
600
1:08:54
546
»
Herbertson Jan
Bunkeflostrand
MM
513
1:08:54
547
»
Late entry
823
1:08:55
548
»
Lindh Cecilia
Friskis&Svettis Svedala
KM
574
1:08:58
549
»
Hansson Helene
Genarp
KM
662
1:09:00
550
»
Johansson Magnus
Malmö
MM
309
1:09:06
551
»
Ekman Mats
Staffanstorp
MM
2449
1:09:08
551
»
Andersson Lena
Malmö
KM
641
1:09:08
553
»
Tängermark Karin
Malmö
KM
692
1:09:11
554
»
Nicolaisen Jimmy
Flextrus
MM
377
1:09:11
555
»
v. Schewelov Anette
LBTK
KM
650
1:09:11
555
»
Baff Maria
Bara
KM
684
1:09:11
557
»
Bergström Siri
AIF Barrikaden
KM
553
1:09:15
558
»
Tillström Ann-Margret
Lund
KM
552
1:09:15
559
»
Wain Bo
Svedala Kommun
MM
415
1:09:20
560
»
Jönsson Charlotte
Malmö
KM
598
1:09:21
561
»
Lenander Ola
Malmö
MM
321
1:09:27
562
»
Aurell Erika
Aurellgruppen
KM
89
1:09:28
563
»
Jakobsson Anders
Malmö
MM
397
1:09:29
564
»
Gunnarsson Rune-44
FK Göingarna
M65
113
1:09:36
565
»
Jeppsson Martin
Friskis&Svettis Svedala
MM
270
1:09:37
566
»
Olsson Thomas
Svedala
MM
436
1:09:40
567
»
Svensson Bengt
Malmö
MM
534
1:09:43
568
»
Thell Annelie
Veberöd
KM
818
1:09:47
569
»
Ingwersen Morten
Svedala
MM
88
1:09:47
570
»
Bergström Krister
Tygelsjö
MM
363
1:09:48
571
»
Lundgren Mats
Onsala
MM
316
1:09:49
572
»
Andersson Robert
Schneider Electric
MM
515
1:09:56
573
»
Larsson Karin
Limhamn
KM
640
1:10:00
574
»
Berthilsson Camilla
Friskis&Svettis Lund
KM
725
1:10:01
575
»
Malmström Mats-42
IFK Lund
M65
112
1:10:09
576
»
Tufvesson Jonas
Höllviken
MM
257
1:10:13
577
»
Andersson Katrin
Tetra Pak IF
KM
557
1:10:15
578
»
Mohlin Leif
Ystad
MM
125
1:10:21
579
»
Persson Anders
Lomma
MM
480
1:10:22
580
»
Petersen Autumn
Malmö
KM
2440
1:10:22
581
»
Persson Magnus
Rejlers Ingenjörer AB
MM
224
1:10:23
582
»
Wannbäck Paul
Malmö
MM
843
1:10:27
583
»
Lindkvist Johnny
Lund
MM
286
1:10:29
584
»
Friberg Johan
AIF Barrikaden
MM
154
1:10:30
585
»
Svahn Uno
Staffanstorp
MM
120
1:10:32
586
»
Feltberger Paul
Schneider Electric
MM
517
1:10:34
587
»
Svensson Ingvar
Kylprodukter i Kivik AB
MM
711
1:10:35
588
»
Jönsson Camilla
Nautilus Gym
KM
779
1:10:35
589
»
Axelberg Sofie
Teckomatorp
KM
773
1:10:37
590
»
Selse Maja
Trelleborg
KM
627
1:10:38
591
»
Selse Anna
Trelleborg
KM
628
1:10:38
592
»
Selander Dennis
Svedala
MM
367
1:10:40
593
»
Nordström Mats
Tetra Pak IF
MM
422
1:10:42
594
»
Jönsson Krister
Veberöd
MM
464
1:10:47
595
»
Hansson Per
Friskis&Svettis Svedala
MM
196
1:10:48
596
»
Josephson Anna
Malmö
KM
791
1:10:50
597
»
Kinn Annika
Trelleborg
KM
601
1:10:51
598
»
Johnson Astrid
Limhamn
KM
680
1:10:51
599
»
Hansson Börje
BoP
MM
804
1:10:58
600
»
Greitans Bertrand
Dalby
MM
485
1:10:59
601
»
Rosberg Ingegerd
AstraZeneca
KM
623
1:10:59
602
»
Antell David
Malmö
MM
765
1:11:01
603
»
Lennartsson Jan
Lund
MM
293
1:11:01
604
»
Hansson Anna
Lund
KM
806
1:11:06
605
»
Engman Jakob
Los Cobs
MM
733
1:11:06
606
»
Novak Gunilla
Lunds OK
KM
2436
1:11:10
606
»
Delshammar Tim
SLU
MM
441
1:11:10
608
»
Mårtensson Sven-Åke
LENY Fastighets AB
MM
165
1:11:14
609
»
Chroneer Desiree
Limhamn
KM
644
1:11:15
610
»
Persson Ulf
Tetra Pak IF
MM
177
1:11:16
611
»
Aurell Kristina
Aurellgruppen
KM
105
1:11:16
612
»
Joelson Linda
Malmö
KM
633
1:11:18
613
»
Fridholm Helena
los COBs
KM
591
1:11:20
614
»
Svensson Pernilla
Veberöd
KM
835
1:11:20
615
»
Svensson Bror
Sandviken SRP
MM
399
1:11:22
616
»
Rydén Jens
Bjärred
MM
288
1:11:32
617
»
Olsson Jan
Malmö
MM
350
1:11:33
618
»
Nilsson Christer
ICA Klockareboden
MM
737
1:11:33
619
»
Köhler Emma
Lund
KM
719
1:11:35
620
»
Svensson Arne
Rexam
MM
793
1:11:35
621
»
Forslund Charlotte
Sysav
KM
652
1:11:38
622
»
Lindberg Maria
Svedala
KM
743
1:11:44
623
»
Nilova Natalie
Malmö
KM
610
1:11:46
624
»
Attnäs Tomas
Lunds Lasaretts IF
MM
170
1:11:50
625
»
Eriksson Jonas
VVS Agenturer AB
MM
457
1:11:54
626
»
Andersson Pia
Bokskogsligan
KM
550
1:11:55
627
»
Lindahl Lina
Jönköping
KM
658
1:11:57
628
»
Kirppu Lena
Malmö
KM
560
1:12:16
629
»
Olsson Kerstin
Trelleborg
KM
757
1:12:19
630
»
Rudefalk Svenanders
Limhamn
MM
364
1:12:19
631
»
Ekman Mats
Helsingborg
MM
255
1:12:21
632
»
Andersson Jesper
Toyota Center Malmö
MM
707
1:12:25
633
»
Andersson Leif
Ängelholm
MM
470
1:12:26
634
»
Lindahl Samuel
Jönköping
MM
86
1:12:31
635
»
Svensson Carin
Malmö
KM
675
1:12:35
636
»
Åkesson Mats
Tetra Pak IF
MM
420
1:12:46
637
»
Fransson Gerhard
Hjärup
MM
87
1:12:53
638
»
Nilsson Jenny
Höllviken
KM
656
1:12:56
639
»
Jönsson Ola
Malmö
MM
826
1:12:58
640
»
Strinnö Elliot
Dalby
MM
533
1:13:02
641
»
Persson Anki
Harlösa
KM
561
1:13:15
642
»
Blad Connie
Arlöv
MM
729
1:13:21
643
»
Nielsen Benny
Lomma
MM
394
1:13:26
644
»
Engqvist Marcus
Malmö
MM
506
1:13:29
645
»
Lundström Mats
Rejlers Ingenjörer AB
MM
382
1:13:30
646
»
Rapp Petra
Akzo-Nobel
KM
697
1:13:35
647
»
Bern Tomas
S Sandy
MM
798
1:13:38
648
»
Sennström Katarina
Lund
KM
573
1:13:43
649
»
Wahlgren Conny
AIF Barrikaden
MM
162
1:13:49
650
»
Jönsson Mattias
Schneider Electric
MM
519
1:13:55
651
»
Andersson Carina
Hjärup
KM
614
1:13:59
652
»
Hertting Ingemar
IS Kullen
MM
347
1:14:00
653
»
Wiklander Roland
Strömstad Löparklubb
MM
756
1:14:00
654
»
Löf Ove
Malmö
MM
135
1:14:04
655
»
Williamsson Magnus
Malmö
MM
359
1:14:05
656
»
Perborg Rebecca
Malmö
KM
604
1:14:08
657
»
Reiman Jörgen
Rydsgård
MM
450
1:14:13
658
»
Sinclair André
Klippan
MM
307
1:14:15
659
»
Guthagen Pär
Schneider Electric
MM
514
1:14:19
660
»
Nikkonen Tero
Schneider Electric
MM
516
1:14:23
661
»
Andersson Per-Åke
Friskis&Svettis Svedala
MM
272
1:14:29
662
»
Fogelberg Lena
Unicare A/S
KM
605
1:14:30
663
»
Carlsson Lars
BIF
MM
69
1:14:32
664
»
Meurling Johan
Lund
MM
393
1:14:35
665
»
Liljegren Mikael
Limhamn
MM
327
1:14:49
666
»
Olsson Anna
Catella Corp Finance
KM
578
1:14:51
667
»
Jönsson Johnny
Schneider Electric
MM
518
1:14:56
668
»
Lindholm Lars
Helsingborg
MM
329
1:15:03
669
»
Skogh Olm Elin
Inter IKEA
KM
80
1:15:09
670
»
Hylén Håkan
AIF Barrikaden
MM
155
1:15:10
671
»
Norrsell Stefan
Systematiska
MM
524
1:15:12
672
»
Edgren Håkan
AIF Barrikaden
MM
542
1:15:15
673
»
Mannheimer Lisa
Lund
KM
760
1:15:18
674
»
Wernbro Rolf
Malmö
MM
334
1:15:18
675
»
Nyman Bjarne
AIF Barrikaden
MM
160
1:15:23
676
»
Carlbom Camilla
Malmö
KM
597
1:15:25
677
»
Skansjö Martina
Svanehus IK
KM
602
1:15:28
678
»
Karlsson Lena
Marieholm
KM
606
1:15:54
679
»
Norrud Björn
Höllvikens Boxningsklubb
MM
202
1:15:59
680
»
Samuelsson Karin
AIF Barrikaden
KM
554
1:16:00
681
»
Andersson Göran
BOP
MM
123
1:16:01
682
»
Albihn Fredrik
Malmö
MM
353
1:16:03
683
»
Dahlqvist Mia
Malmö Borgarskola
KM
653
1:16:13
684
»
Niklasson Anders
Dalby
MM
345
1:16:18
685
»
Nilsson Håkan
Friskis&Svettis Svedala
MM
197
1:16:18
686
»
Björk Sofia
Höör
KM
615
1:16:19
687
»
Kristensson Anna
Eslöv
KM
616
1:16:20
688
»
Karlberg Robert
Löddeköpinge
MM
130
1:16:21
689
»
Gildersson Robert
Lund
MM
317
1:16:28
690
»
Kvist Rune
Trelleborg
MM
206
1:16:34
691
»
Sjöstedt Stefan G
Bjärred
MM
227
1:16:50
692
»
Järvholm Kajsa
Lund
KM
751
1:16:55
693
»
Mannheimer Tove
Lund
KM
761
1:16:55
694
»
Wihlney Yvonne
Malmö
KM
723
1:17:03
695
»
Isaksson Maria
Bara
KM
685
1:17:05
696
»
Svensson Leif
Österlenpågarna
MM
208
1:17:20
697
»
Lundberg Anita
Malmö
KM
568
1:17:33
698
»
Wasserström Sebastian
los COBs
MM
306
1:17:44
699
»
Demovski Demi
Upper First
MM
374
1:17:52
700
»
Holmström Ulf
Skurup
MM
332
1:17:55
701
»
Frank Johannes
Svedala Kommun
MM
419
1:18:10
702
»
Linde Marianne
Malmö
KM
2437
1:18:24
703
»
Nilsson Staffan
Gullviks
MM
802
1:18:27
704
»
Persson Bosse
Handelsbanken Fosie
MM
268
1:18:37
705
»
Johansson Emilie
Malmö
KM
570
1:18:54
706
»
Mattsson Björn
Postens Kamratklubb
MM
122
1:19:08
707
»
Lindahl Anne
Lund
KM
607
1:19:18
708
»
Withycombe Annika
Malmö
KM
689
1:19:37
709
»
Sandqvist Lina
Malmö
KM
579
1:19:40
710
»
Thell Roger
Trelleborg
MM
299
1:19:40
711
»
Berg Lars
Hr Björkmans entrémattor
MM
138
1:19:40
712
»
Rastamo Göran-55
Malmö Spårvägars IF
M50
71
1:19:55
713
»
Andersson Britta
BoP
KM
825
1:19:57
714
»
Malmström Britta
IFK Lund
KM
712
1:20:18
715
»
Krook Sven
Heleneholms IF
MM
538
1:20:22
716
»
Persson Mats
Sjöbo
MM
134
1:20:38
717
»
Cederholm Pierre
Höör
MM
750
1:20:39
718
»
Franklin Maria
Hässleholm
KM
749
1:20:41
719
»
Geyerhofer Mirijam
Malmö
KM
584
1:20:41
720
»
Josefsson Caroline
Malmö
KM
645
1:20:42
721
»
Norell Johan
Dalby
MM
545
1:20:59
722
»
Mårtensson Lisa
Lund
KM
619
1:21:13
723
»
Persson Jörgen
Ryssbergets IK
MM
213
1:21:21
724
»
Holm Mats
Höllviken
MM
764
1:21:32
725
»
Svensson Hans
Sandby dayrunners
MM
2446
1:22:04
726
»
Nyberg Catarina
Karisma
KM
696
1:22:11
727
»
Rusk Catarina
Trelleborg
KM
681
1:22:12
728
»
Lundell Ingrid
Friskis&Svettis Svedala
KM
558
1:22:20
729
»
Thomasen Christa
Lund
KM
595
1:22:32
730
»
Krisoffersson Katarina
AstraZeneca
KM
624
1:22:41
731
»
Lindberg Linda
Vellinge
KM
569
1:22:42
732
»
Larsson Thorsten
Uwwalon IT
MM
121
1:22:46
733
»
Nydahl Kristian
Lausanne, Schweiz
MM
2441
1:22:58
734
»
Johansson Aina
Lund
KM
631
1:23:35
735
»
Brogårdh Bengt
Stigalund
MM
212
1:24:03
736
»
Müller Karin
Friskis&Svettis Vellinge
KM
564
1:24:24
737
»
Pettersson Gunilla
Friskis&Svettis Svedala
KM
575
1:24:54
738
»
Bergström Stig
AIF Barrikaden
MM
147
1:27:20
739
»
Ahlgren Camilla
Malmö
KM
679
1:27:27
740
»
Bahr Boris
Oxie
MM
222
1:28:05
741
»
Kahl Gunnar
Malmö
MM
199
1:28:21
742
»
Björkkvist Daniel
Staffanstorp
MM
312
1:30:29
743
»
Holmén Kurt
Trelleborg
MM
352
1:30:42
744
»
Kjellberg Gun
Lund
KM
613
1:31:32
745
»
Helen Nilsson Björn
Veberöd
KM
500
1:31:42
746
»
Höglund Mats
Malmö
MM
499
1:32:56
747
»
Holm Boel
Tomelilla
KM
801
1:36:41
748
»
Nilsson Jessica
Svedala
KM
817
1:37:08
749
»
Kladaric Eva
Malmö
KM
609
1:38:01
750
»
Håkansson Lars
Skurup
MM
336
1:40:42
Page:
<
1
2
3
>